ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 31 October 2023 | ||||||
r1 | Talavera | 0-2 | Almería | |||
14 | Ramazani | |||||
44 | Milovanović | |||||
r1 | Mensajero | 0-2 | Espanyol | |||
36 | Salvi | |||||
38 | Salvi | |||||
r1 | Cacereño | 2-3 | Castellón | aet | ||
22 | Iván | 57 | Isra | |||
96(p) | Lolo | 100 | Traoré | |||
103 | Grønning | |||||
r1 | Lorca Deportiva | 0-4 | Eibar | |||
69 | Troncho | |||||
81 | De La Fuente | |||||
83 | Aketxe | |||||
90(p) | Aketxe | |||||
r1 | Manacor | 0-3 | Las Palmas | |||
67 | Araujo | |||||
75 | Moleiro | |||||
86 | Pau | |||||
r1 | Varea | 0-3 | Levante | |||
51 | Álvarez | |||||
60 | Robert | |||||
77 | Dani Gómez | |||||
Wednesday, 1 November 2023 | ||||||
r1 | Compostela | 0-1 | Tenerife | |||
10 | Ángel | |||||
r1 | Marbella | 1-3 | Racing Ferrol | aet | ||
71 | Marco | 43 | Sabin | |||
103 | Álvaro | |||||
116 | Álvaro | |||||
r1 | Jaén | 2-3 | Eldense | |||
24 | Brian Triviño | 45+1 | Miguel Mari | |||
62 | Mario Martos | 87 | Derick Poloni | |||
90+1(p) | Juanto | |||||
r1 | Zamora | 2-2 | Racing Santander | aet, p4-3 | ||
45+1 | Luengo | 90+3 | Andrés | |||
120+1 | Carlos Ramos | 108(p) | Gerard | |||
r1 | Terrassa | 1-0 | Albacete | |||
49 | Jordi Cano | |||||
r1 | Barakaldo | 0-0 | Málaga | aet, p2-4 | ||
r1 | Yeclano | 2-0 | Atlético Sanluqueño | aet | ||
114 | Serpeta | |||||
120+2 | Serpeta | |||||
r1 | Manchego | 1-3 | Antequera | |||
61 | Carlos Jiménez | 44 | Chema Núñez | |||
51 | Ale Marín | |||||
59 | Ale Marín | |||||
r1 | Gernika | 0-2 | Unionistas | |||
70 | Losada | |||||
73 | Alfred Planas | |||||
r1 | Orihuela | 0-0 | Gimnàstic | aet, p6-5 | ||
r1 | Águilas | 0-1 | Huesca | |||
25 | Juanjo Nieto | |||||
r1 | Barbastro | 1-0 | Ponferradina | |||
43 | Adriá | |||||
r1 | Valle de Egüés | 1-0 | Teruel | aet | ||
110(p) | Miguel Díaz | |||||
r1 | Guijuelo | 0-3 | Sporting Gijón | |||
59(og) | Asiel | |||||
67 | Hassan | |||||
85 | Marcos Fernández | |||||
r1 | San Roque de Lepe | 1-2 | Girona | |||
51 | Mizzian | 47 | Valery | |||
90+8 | Sávio | |||||
r1 | Tudelano | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelva | aet | ||
105 | Iván Martínez | |||||
r1 | Arandina | 1-0 | Real Murcia | |||
43 | Ayoub | |||||
r1 | Badalona Futur | 0-0 | Cádiz | aet, p2-4 | ||
r1 | UCAM Murcia | 0-0 | Linares | aet, p6-7 | ||
r1 | Náxara | 1-2 | Melilla | |||
90+1 | Aitor Lora | 1 | González | |||
49 | Daniel García | |||||
r1 | Real Avilés | 0-1 | Arenteiro | |||
32 | Marquitos | |||||
r1 | Atlético Astorga | 1-0 | FC Andorra | |||
23 | Ivi | |||||
r1 | Covadonga | 1-3 | Deportivo | aet | ||
32 | Iván Fernández | 89 | Pablo Vázquez | |||
115 | Lucas | |||||
117 | Mella | |||||
r1 | Rubí | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | |||
86 | 50 | Adu Ares | ||||
57 | Adu Ares | |||||
r1 | Utebo | 1-2 | Mirandés | aet | ||
42(og) | Diego | 53 | Pablo Tomeo | |||
93 | Durdov | |||||
r1 | Europa | 0-2 | Elche | |||
43 | Mou | |||||
81 | Mendoza | |||||
r1 | Boiro | 0-4 | Mallorca | |||
25 | Prats | |||||
33(p) | Prats | |||||
46 | Larin | |||||
75(p) | Prats | |||||
r1 | Peña Deportiva | 1-5 | Valladolid | |||
84 | Tovar | 17 | Víctor Meseguer | |||
50 | De La Hoz | |||||
69 | Víctor Meseguer | |||||
71 | Víctor Meseguer | |||||
78 | Quintana | |||||
r1 | Buñol | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
67 | Carlos Fernández | |||||
r1 | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | Alcorcón | |||
20 | Javi Lara | |||||
r1 | Manresa | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | aet | ||
24 | Enric Baquero | 2 | Mascarenhas | |||
111 | Mascarenhas | |||||
r1 | Atlético Lugones | 0-6 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
7(p) | Falcao | |||||
15 | Falcao | |||||
40 | Sergio Camello | |||||
61 | Bebé | |||||
67 | Ratiu | |||||
78 | Bebé | |||||
r1 | Atlético Antoniano | 0-1 | Lugo | |||
80 | Antonetti | |||||
r1 | Llerenense | 0-2 | Leganés | |||
9 | Nyom | |||||
61 | Lalo Aguilar | |||||
r1 | Azuaga | 0-0 | Cartagena | aet, p2-3 | ||
r1 | CD Quintanar | 0-3 | Sevilla | |||
22 | Rafa Mir | |||||
40 | En-Nesyri | |||||
90+2 | Adrià Pedrosa | |||||
r1 | CE Andratx | 3-2 | Tarazona | aet | ||
15 | Javi Castedo | 28 | Mounir | |||
90+2 | Alberto | 74 | Fer Cano | |||
102 | Garrido | |||||
r1 | Ursaria | 1-2 | CD Cayón | |||
28 | Christian Díaz | 21 | David Sanz | |||
72 | Héctor Alonso | |||||
r1 | Hernán Córtes | 1-12 | Real Betis | |||
55 | Márquez | 4 | Rodri | |||
5 | Willian | |||||
8 | Luiz Henrique | |||||
15 | Abde | |||||
20 | Rodri | |||||
32 | Willian | |||||
36 | Rodri | |||||
40 | Willian | |||||
42 | Willian | |||||
49 | Abde | |||||
85(p) | Marc Roca | |||||
90 | Assane Diao | |||||
r1 | Turégano | 0-4 | Celta Vigo | |||
11 | Bamba | |||||
32 | Bamba | |||||
61 | Pérez | |||||
70 | Pérez | |||||
r1 | Tardienta | 0-12 | Getafe | |||
7 | Patrick | |||||
15 | Greenwood | |||||
30 | Lozano | |||||
33 | Jordi | |||||
35 | Óscar | |||||
54 | Greenwood | |||||
56 | Óscar | |||||
63 | Óscar | |||||
68 | Domingos Duarte | |||||
72 | Latasa | |||||
77 | Mayoral | |||||
85 | Mayoral | |||||
Thursday, 2 November 2023 | ||||||
r1 | Logroñés | 0-2 | Valencia | |||
45+1 | Pablo Gozálbez | |||||
88 | Diego | |||||
r1 | Hércules | 1-2 | Burgos | |||
35(og) | Mumo | 19 | Fer Niño | |||
51 | Javi López | |||||
r1 | Villanovense | 2-1 | Ibiza | |||
61 | Mario | 42 | Obolsky | |||
66 | Bermúdez | |||||
r1 | Chiclana | 0-5 | Villarreal | |||
19 | Trigueros | |||||
30 | Jorge | |||||
42 | Trigueros | |||||
71(p) | Trigueros | |||||
73 | Álex Baena | |||||
r1 | Arosa | 0-3 | Granada | |||
19 | Callejón | |||||
88 | Weissman | |||||
90 | Diedhiou | |||||
r1 | Deportivo Murcia | 0-10 | Alavés | |||
7 | Abde | |||||
13 | Rubén | |||||
37 | Abde | |||||
52 | Alkain | |||||
60 | Alkain | |||||
63 | Hagi | |||||
67 | Karrika | |||||
75 | Karrika | |||||
80 | Hagi | |||||
88 | Karrika | |||||
Wednesday, 8 November 2023 | ||||||
r1 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3-4 | Sestao River | aet | ||
12 | Silva | 38 | Leandro | |||
90+3 | Hugo | 52 | Cabo | |||
90+7 | Hugo | 73 | Álvaro Gete | |||
98 | Cabo | |||||
Tuesday, 14 November 2023 | ||||||
r1 | Atzeneta | 2-1 | Zaragoza | |||
24 | Brandon | 20 | Víctor Mollejo | |||
69 | Mario |
4 | +4 | WILLIAN José (Real Betis) |
3 | +3 | RODRI (Real Betis) |
+3 | KARRIKA (Alavés) | |
+3 | Manuel TRIGUEROS (Villarreal, 1p) | |
+3 | VÍCTOR Andrés MESEGUER (Valladolid) | |
+3 | ÓSCAR Rodríguez (Getafe) | |
+3 | Abdón PRATS (Mallorca, 2p) | |
2 | +2 | Xeber ALKAIN (Alavés) |
+2 | ALE MARÍN (Antequera) | |
+2 | BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano) | |
+2 | Jonathan BAMBA (Celta Vigo) | |
+2 | Ager AKETXE (Eibar, 1p) | |
+2 | Mason GREENWOOD (Getafe) | |
+2 | ABDE (Real Betis) | |
+2 | HUGO Díaz (Gimnástica Segoviana) | |
+2 | Jon CABO (Sestao River) | |
+2 | ÁLVARO Giménez (Racing Ferrol) | |
+2 | SALVI (Espanyol) | |
+2 | Borja MAYORAL (Getafe) | |
+2 | SERPETA (Yeclano) | |
+2 | Francisco MASCARENHAS (Real Oviedo) | |
+2 | Carles PÉREZ (Celta Vigo) | |
+2 | Radamel FALCAO (Rayo Vallecano, 1p) | |
+2 | ADU ARES (Athletic Bilbao) | |
+2 | ABDE (Alavés) | |
+2 | Ianis HAGI (Alavés) |