home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Colombia

ROUNDR1R2
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Pereira422074+38WOXW
2Leones421153+27WWOL
3Envigado403124-23LOOX
4Jaguares402247-32LLXX
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Leones1-0Jaguares

9Puerta
Thursday, 11 April 2019
4Pereira3-1Envigado

62Navarro
39De La Rosa

67Cano

78Bermúdez

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Patriotas422051+48WWOX
2Santa Fé413065+16XXXW
3Chicó404044+04XXOX
4Bogota FC401327-51LLXL
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Patriotas1-0Bogota FC

7Caicedo
4Santa Fé1-1Chicó

62Torijano
86Salazar

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Millonarios431052+310XWWW
2Tigres FC422042+28WXOW
3Llaneros402224-22XLOL
4Fortaleza401325-31LXLL
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Tigres FC2-1Fortaleza

18Mena
71Urrutia

86Rodas
Friday, 12 April 2019
4Millonarios1-1Llaneros

69Valencia
20Rivas

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12Alianza Petrolera421164+27WXLW
21Cúcuta413065+16OXWX
31Bucaramanga412163+35OWOL
4Valledupar4022410-62LLOX
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Cúcuta0-0Bucaramanga
4Alianza Petrolera2-0Valledupar

8(p)Vasquez

85Orozco

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Unión Magdalena422064+28XWWX
2Real Cartagena421162+47XWLW
3Real San Andrés411245-14LLWX
4Barranquilla410316-53WLLL
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Unión Magdalena1-1Real Cartagena

75Cortabarria
50Castillo
4Barranquilla1-0Real San Andrés

77Sarmiento

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1América440050+512WWWW
2Deportivo Pasto430165+19WWLW
3Uni Popayán401347-31LLXL
4Atlético FC401336-31LLXL
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Deportivo Pasto1-0Uni Popayán

78Rendón
Friday, 12 April 2019
4Atlético FC0-1América


67Viveros

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Orsomarso430173+49LWWW
2Huila430154+19WWLW
31Cortuluá410335-23WLLL
41Quindio410325-33LLWL
Results
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4Cortuluá2-0Orsomarso

65Correa

78Montes
Thursday, 11 April 2019
4Huila1-0Quindio

55Figueroa

Top Scorers
3+1Freyn FIGUEROA (Huila)

Harrison CANCHIMBO (Cúcuta)
2
Alejandro BERNAL (Bucaramanga, 1p)
+1Rivaldo CORREA (Cortuluá)
+1Mateo CANO (Pereira)

John RAMIREZ (Atlético FC, 1p)

José CORREA (Alianza Petrolera)

Jhon QUIÑONES (América)

Gustavo BRITOS (Deportivo Pasto)
+1Henry CASTILLO (Real Cartagena, 1p)

Fabián GONZÁLEZ (Millonarios)

Adrián ESTACIO (Deportivo Pasto)

Luis MINA (Uni Popayán)

Carlos RAMÍREZ (Valledupar)