ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Douglas Haig | 2-1 | Defensores (P) | 4-2 | ||
58 | González | 88 | Estígarribia | |||
90 | Cabello | |||||
r2l2 | Cipolletti | 1-0 | Independiente (Neuquén) | 6-0 | ||
82 | Morán | |||||
r2l2 | Alvarado | 1-0 | Sansinena | 1-0 | ||
81 | Gautier | |||||
Tuesday, 6 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Central Córdoba (SE) | 1-2 | Unión (VK) | 3-2 | ||
28 | Salvatierra | 33 | Terzaghi | |||
44 | Méndez | |||||
Wednesday, 7 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1-0 | Crucero del Norte | 3-2 | ||
55 | Villar | |||||
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2-0 | Unión Sunchales | 2-1 | ||
73 | Aróstegui | |||||
90 | Aróstegui | |||||
Friday, 16 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Central Norte | 2-2 | Sol de America | 4-4, p4-3 | ||
25 | 30 | |||||
77 | 38 | |||||
Sunday, 18 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Racing Córdoba | 3-0 | Sportivo Peñarol | 4-2 | ||
30 | López | |||||
90 | López | |||||
90 | ||||||
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Juventud Antoniana | 2-1 | San Jorge | 3-2 | ||
7 | Pérez | 64(og) | Pérez | |||
67 | Angulo | |||||
r2l2 | Gimnasia (M) | 3-2 | Deportivo Maipú | 3-3 | ||
8 | Cucchi | 65 | González | |||
68 | Briones | 90 | Vuanello | |||
89 | Palacios | |||||
r2l2 | Ferro Carril Sud | 1-1 | Deportivo Rincón | 1-5 | ||
14 | 37 | |||||
Saturday, 31 March 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Atlético San Jorge | 0-1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1-3 | ||
42 |
4 | +1 | Pablo PALACIOS (Gimnasia (M)) |
3 | Leandro VELLA (Central Córdoba (SE)) | |
Facundo CABRAL (Unión Sunchales) | ||
Jorge PIÑERO DA SILVA (Cipolletti) | ||
Sergio CHITERO (Defensores (P)) | ||
2 | +1 | Santiago GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo Maipú) |
Lucas ACOSTA (Juventud Antoniana) | ||
+1 | Hernán GONZÁLEZ (Douglas Haig) | |
Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | ||
Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | ||
Wilson PALACIOS (Central Córdoba (SE)) | ||
+2 | Juan ARÓSTEGUI (Sportivo Belgrano) | |
+2 | Rodrigo LÓPEZ (Racing Córdoba) | |
Gonzalo ONTIVERO (San Jorge) | ||
Ramón CARDOZO (Crucero del Norte) | ||
Walter GARCÍA (Deportivo Maipú) | ||
+1 | Emiliano TERZAGHI (Unión (VK)) |