ROUND | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F | |||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 9 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l1 | Llaneros | 1-1 | Portuguesa | |||
r3l1 | Deportivo Petare | 0-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||
r3l1 | Yaracuyanos | 0-2 | Aragua | |||
r3l1 | Ureña | 1-0 | Deportivo Táchira | |||
r3l1 | UA Falcón | 0-0 | Carabobo | |||
r3l1 | Atlético Socopó | 1-1 | Zamora | |||
r3l1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | |||
r3l1 | Margarita | 2-0 | Anzoátegui | |||
r3l1 | Deportivo JBL | 0-0 | Trujillanos | |||
r3l1 | Titanes | 0-1 | Zulia | |||
r3l1 | Lala | 0-1 | Monagas | |||
r3l1 | Petroleros | 2-2 | Caracas | |||
r3l1 | ULA | 1-2 | Estudiantes | |||
r3l1 | Minasoro | 2-5 | Mineros | |||
Thursday, 10 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l1 | Atlético Guanare | 1-2 | Deportivo Lara | |||
r3l1 | Pacairigua | 0-2 | Atlético Venezuela | |||
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l2 | Deportivo La Guaira | 3-1 | Deportivo Petare | 4-1 | ||
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l2 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | Ureña | 2-2 | ||
r3l2 | Carabobo | 3-0 | UA Falcón | 3-0 | ||
r3l2 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | ULA | 2-2 | ||
r3l2 | Mineros | 5-0 | Minasoro | 10-2 | ||
r3l2 | Aragua | 2-1 | Yaracuyanos | 4-1 | ||
r3l2 | Trujillanos | 1-0 | Deportivo JBL | 1-0 | ||
r3l2 | Monagas | 4-0 | Lala | 5-0 | ||
r3l2 | Zamora | 1-0 | Atlético Socopó | 2-1 | ||
r3l2 | Anzoátegui | 1-1 | Margarita | 1-3 | ||
r3l2 | Deportivo Lara | 5-0 | Atlético Guanare | 7-1 | ||
r3l2 | Zulia | 3-2 | Titanes | 4-2 | ||
r3l2 | Atlético Venezuela | 2-0 | Pacairigua | 4-0 | ||
r3l2 | Metropolitanos | 0-2 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-2 | ||
Thursday, 24 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l2 | Caracas | 1-1 | Petroleros | 3-3 | ||
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 | ||||||
r3l2 | Portuguesa | 2-2 | Llaneros | 3-3 |
3 | +3 | Johan ARRIECHE (Mineros) |
2 | +2 | Zamir VALOYES (Deportivo La Guaira) |
+2 | Miguel CELIS (Zulia) | |
+2 | Luís GARCÍA (Llaneros) | |
+2 | Ynmer GONZÁLEZ (Aragua) | |
+2 | Raúl PEÑARANDA (Petroleros) | |
+2 | Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Zamora, 1p) | |
+2 | Luis GUERRA (Monagas) | |
+2 | Lucas GÓMEZ (Deportivo Lara) | |
+2 | Mauricio AUBONE (Portuguesa, 1p) |