ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 30 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | San Marcos | 0-2 | Deportes Iquique | |||
Wednesday, 5 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | Palestino | 4-3 | Santiago Morning | |||
r2l2 | Deportes Iquique | 2-0 | San Marcos | 4-0 | ||
Saturday, 8 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | Melipilla | 0-0 | Unión Española | |||
r2l1 | Santiago Wanderers | 1-2 | Audax Italiano | |||
r2l1 | Rangers | 0-2 | Universidad de Chile | |||
r2l1 | La Serena | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | |||
r2l1 | Magallanes | 0-2 | Unión La Calera | |||
r2l1 | Trasandino | 0-1 | Everton | |||
r2l1 | Santa Cruz | 3-2 | O'Higgins | |||
r2l1 | Deportes Vallenar | 1-0 | Cobresal | |||
Sunday, 9 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | Temuco | 2-1 | Huachipato | |||
r2l1 | Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Colo Colo | |||
r2l1 | Unión San Felipe | 3-1 | Coquimbo | |||
r2l1 | Ñublense | 0-1 | Curicó | |||
r2l1 | Barnechea | 1-2 | Antofagasta | |||
r2l1 | Deportes Valdivia | 0-0 | Universidad de Concepción | |||
r2l2 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | Palestino | 4-5 | ||
Tuesday, 11 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Audax Italiano | 3-1 | Santiago Wanderers | 5-2 | ||
Wednesday, 12 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Rangers | 3-1 | ||
r2l2 | O'Higgins | 4-1 | Santa Cruz | 6-4 | ||
r2l2 | Universidad de Concepción | 1-1 | Deportes Valdivia | 1-1, p3-5 | ||
Thursday, 13 June 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Colo Colo | 4-2 | Puerto Montt | 4-4, p5-3 | ||
r2l2 | Antofagasta | 1-2 | Barnechea | 3-3, p3-4 | ||
r2l2 | Coquimbo | 1-1 | Unión San Felipe | 2-4 | ||
r2l2 | Unión La Calera | 3-2 | Magallanes | 5-2 | ||
r2l2 | Curicó | 1-2 | Ñublense | 2-2, p2-4 | ||
Saturday, 6 July 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Everton | 1-0 | Trasandino | 2-0 | ||
Sunday, 7 July 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Huachipato | 1-1 | Temuco | 2-3 | ||
Tuesday, 9 July 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | La Serena | 2-2, p6-5 | ||
r2l2 | Cobresal | 3-0 | Deportes Vallenar | 3-1 | ||
Wednesday, 10 July 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Unión Española | 0-0 | Melipilla | 0-0, p4-3 |
4 | +4 | Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning) |
3 | +3 | Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers) |
+3 | José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins) | |
+3 | Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt) | |
+3 | Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 1p) | |
+3 | Walter BOU (Unión La Calera) | |
2 | +2 | Bryan TAIVA (Temuco) |
+2 | Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 1p) | |
+2 | Sebastián SÁEZ (Universidad Católica) | |
+2 | Sebastián PÉREZ (Ñublense) | |
+2 | Luca PONTIGO (Santa Cruz) | |
+2 | Fidel CÓRDOVA (Deportes Vallenar) | |
+2 | Renato TARIFEÑO (Palestino) | |
+2 | Enzo RUÍZ (La Serena) | |
+2 | Javier PARRÁGUEZ (Colo Colo) | |
+2 | Nicolás OROZ (Universidad de Chile) | |
+2 | Eduardo VILCHES (San Marcos, 1p) | |
+2 | Michael RÍOS (Rangers) | |
+2 | Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 1p) | |
+2 | Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano) | |
+2 | Miguel ORELLANA (Unión San Felipe) | |
+2 | Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p) |