ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
r1 | R | r2 | R | r3 | R | r4 | R | r5 | R | qf | R |
Season archive |
Friday, 10 November 2006 | ||||||
r1 | Cheltenham Town | 0-0 | Scunthorpe United | |||
Saturday, 11 November 2006 | ||||||
r1 | Stafford Rangers | 1-1 | Maidenhead United | |||
r1 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Hereford | |||
r1 | Northampton Town | 0-0 | Grimsby Town | |||
r1 | Chesterfield | 0-1 | Basingstoke Town | |||
r1 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-3 | Barnet | |||
r1 | Gillingham | 4-1 | Bromley | |||
r1 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | Notts County | |||
r1 | Swindon Town | 3-1 | Carlisle United | |||
r1 | Clevedon Town | 1-4 | Chester | |||
r1 | Bournemouth | 4-0 | Boston United | |||
r1 | Peterborough United | 3-0 | Rotherham United | |||
r1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-1 | Oxford United | |||
r1 | Rushden & Diamonds | 3-1 | Yeovil Town | |||
r1 | Brentford | 0-1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
r1 | Rochdale | 1-1 | Hartlepool United | |||
r1 | Brighton & HA | 8-0 | Northwich Victoria | |||
r1 | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | Accrington Stanley | |||
r1 | Huddersfield Town | 0-1 | Blackpool | |||
r1 | Bradford City | 4-0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
r1 | Bishops Stortford | 3-5 | King's Lynn Town | |||
r1 | Lewes | 1-4 | Darlington | |||
r1 | Newport County | 1-3 | Swansea City | |||
r1 | Barrow | 2-3 | Bristol Rovers | |||
r1 | Exeter City | 1-2 | Stockport County | |||
r1 | Morecambe | 2-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | |||
r1 | Tranmere Rovers | 4-2 | Woking | |||
r1 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Aldershot Town | |||
r1 | Wrexham | 1-0 | Stevenage | |||
r1 | Burton Albion | 1-2 | Tamworth | |||
r1 | Kettering Town | 3-4 | Oldham Athletic | |||
r1 | Salisbury | 3-0 | Fleetwood Town | |||
r1 | Torquay United | 2-1 | Leatherhead | |||
r1 | Nottingham Forest | 5-0 | Yeading | |||
r1 | Port Vale | 2-1 | Lincoln City | |||
r1 | York City | 0-1 | Bristol City | |||
Sunday, 12 November 2006 | ||||||
r1 | Farsley Celtic | 0-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
r1 | Weymouth | 2-2 | Bury | |||
Monday, 13 November 2006 | ||||||
r1 | Macclesfield FC | 0-0 | Walsall | |||
r1 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | Millwall | |||
Monday, 20 November 2006 | ||||||
r1R | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | Rochdale | aet, p4-2 | ||
Tuesday, 21 November 2006 | ||||||
r1R | Scunthorpe United | 2-0 | Cheltenham Town | |||
r1R | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-0 | Farsley Celtic | |||
r1R | Maidenhead United | 0-2 | Stafford Rangers | |||
r1R | Hereford | 2-0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||
r1R | Grimsby Town | 0-2 | Northampton Town | |||
r1R | Bury | 4-3 | Weymouth | |||
r1R | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | |||
r1R | Walsall | 0-1 | Macclesfield FC |
3 | +3 | Kris COMMONS (Nottingham Forest) |
+3 | Andy BISHOP (Bury) | |
+3 | Jake ROBINSON (Brighton & HA) | |
2 | +2 | Guylain N'DUMBU NSUNGU (Gillingham) |
+2 | Tresor KANDOL (Barnet, 1p) | |
+2 | Mark BENTLEY (Gillingham) | |
+2 | Martin SMITH (Darlington) | |
+2 | Izale McLEOD (Milton Keynes Dons, 1p) | |
+2 | Dean COX (Brighton & HA) | |
+2 | Michael RANKINE (Rushden & Diamonds) | |
+2 | Dwayne MATTIS (Bury) | |
+2 | Chris ROBERTS (Swindon Town) | |
+2 | Steve FLETCHER (Bournemouth) | |
+2 | Junior AGOGO (Nottingham Forest, 1p) | |
+2 | Chris GREENACRE (Tranmere Rovers) | |
+2 | Gareth TAYLOR (Tranmere Rovers) | |
+2 | Adam SMITH (King's Lynn Town) |