ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |||||
r1 | R | r2 | R | r3 | R | r4 | R | r5 | R |
Season archive |
Friday, 3 November 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Notts County | 4-2 | Bristol Rovers | |||
r1 | Port Vale | 2-0 | Oxford United | |||
r1 | Hyde United | 0-4 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
Saturday, 4 November 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Blackburn Rovers | 3-1 | Barnet | |||
r1 | Bradford City | 2-0 | Chesterfield | |||
r1 | Carlisle United | 3-2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
r1 | Colchester United | 0-1 | Oxford City | |||
r1 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | Rotherham United | |||
r1 | Gillingham | 2-1 | Leyton Orient | |||
r1 | Hereford | 1-0 | AFC Telford | |||
r1 | Luton Town | 1-0 | Portsmouth | |||
r1 | Northampton Town | 0-0 | Scunthorpe United | |||
r1 | Peterborough United | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
r1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | |||
r1 | Rochdale | 4-0 | Bromley | |||
r1 | Shrewsbury Town | 5-0 | Aldershot Town | |||
r1 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | Crawley Town | |||
r1 | Gateshead | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | |||
r1 | Yeovil Town | 1-0 | Southend United | |||
r1 | Cheltenham Town | 2-4 | Maidstone United | |||
r1 | Stevenage | 5-0 | Nantwich Town | |||
r1 | Morecambe | 3-0 | Hartlepool United | |||
r1 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Blackpool | |||
r1 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0-6 | Slough Town | |||
r1 | Newport County | 2-1 | Walsall | |||
r1 | Forest Green Rovers | 1-0 | Macclesfield FC | |||
r1 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-6 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
r1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | Lincoln City | |||
r1 | AFC Fylde | 4-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | |||
r1 | Shaw Lane AFC | 1-3 | Mansfield Town | |||
Sunday, 5 November 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Cambridge United | 1-0 | Sutton United | |||
r1 | Charlton Athletic | 3-1 | Truro City | |||
r1 | Coventry City | 2-0 | Maidenhead United | |||
r1 | Exeter City | 3-1 | Heybridge Swifts | |||
r1 | Woking | 1-1 | Bury | |||
r1 | Guiseley | 0-0 | Accrington Stanley | |||
r1 | Leatherhead | 1-1 | Billericay Town | |||
r1 | Solihull Moors | 0-2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||
r1 | Dartford | 1-5 | Swindon Town | |||
Monday, 6 November 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Chorley | 1-2 | Fleetwood Town | |||
Tuesday, 14 November 2017 | ||||||
r1R | Bury | 0-3 | Woking | |||
r1R | Scunthorpe United | 1-0 | Northampton Town | |||
r1R | Accrington Stanley | 1-1 | Guiseley | aet, p3-4 | ||
Wednesday, 15 November 2017 | ||||||
r1R | Tranmere Rovers | 0-5 | Peterborough United | |||
Thursday, 16 November 2017 | ||||||
r1R | Billericay Town | 1-3 | Leatherhead |
3 | +3 | Matt GODDEN (Stevenage) |
+3 | Danny LLOYD (Peterborough United) | |
+3 | Jack MIDSON (Leatherhead, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | Timi ELŠNIK (Swindon Town) |
+2 | Ryan YATES (Notts County) | |
+2 | Tommy ROWE (Doncaster Rovers) | |
+2 | Richie BENNETT (Carlisle United) | |
+2 | Delano SAM-YORKE (Maidstone United) | |
+2 | Danny ROSE (Mansfield Town) | |
+2 | Jamie PHILPOT (Woking) | |
+2 | Bradden INMAN (Rochdale) | |
+2 | Jayden STOCKLEY (Exeter City) | |
+2 | Ben REEVES (Charlton Athletic) | |
+2 | Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde) | |
+2 | James COPPINGER (Doncaster Rovers, 1p) | |
+2 | Jordan PONTICELLI (Coventry City) | |
+2 | Ian HENDERSON (Rochdale, 1p) | |
+2 | Jonathan SMITH (Stevenage) |