ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||||
r1 | R | r2 | R | r3 | R | r4 | R |
Season archive |
Friday, 9 November 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Haringey Borough | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||
Saturday, 10 November 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Barnsley | 4-0 | Notts County | |||
r1 | Bury | 5-0 | Dover Athletic | |||
r1 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | Billericay Town | |||
r1 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Carlisle United | |||
r1 | Exeter City | 2-3 | Blackpool | |||
r1 | Gillingham | 0-0 | Hartlepool United | |||
r1 | Grimsby Town | 3-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
r1 | Lincoln City | 3-2 | Northampton Town | |||
r1 | Luton Town | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||
r1 | Oxford United | 0-0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||
r1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 | Stevenage | |||
r1 | Rochdale | 2-1 | Gateshead | |||
r1 | Scunthorpe United | 2-1 | Burton Albion | |||
r1 | Southend United | 1-1 | Crawley Town | |||
r1 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | York City | |||
r1 | Torquay United | 0-1 | Woking | |||
r1 | Tranmere Rovers | 3-3 | Oxford City | |||
r1 | Walsall | 3-2 | Coventry City | |||
r1 | Southport | 2-0 | Boreham Wood | |||
r1 | Yeovil Town | 1-3 | Stockport County | |||
r1 | Sutton United | 0-0 | Slough Town | |||
r1 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | Bradford City | |||
r1 | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 | Colchester United | |||
r1 | Morecambe | 0-0 | FC Halifax | |||
r1 | Maidenhead United | 0-4 | Portsmouth | |||
r1 | Bromley | 1-3 | Peterborough United | |||
r1 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | Macclesfield FC | |||
r1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | |||
r1 | Met Police | 0-2 | Newport County | |||
Sunday, 11 November 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Barnet | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | |||
r1 | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | Charlton Athletic | |||
r1 | Port Vale | 1-2 | Sunderland | |||
r1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Salford City | |||
r1 | Guiseley | 4-3 | Cambridge United | |||
r1 | Chorley | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
r1 | Weston-super-Mare | 0-2 | Wrexham | |||
r1 | Alfreton Town | 1-4 | Fleetwood Town | |||
r1 | Hitchin Town | 0-2 | Solihull Moors | |||
Monday, 12 November 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 1-2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
Tuesday, 20 November 2018 | ||||||
r1R | Bradford City | 1-1 | Aldershot Town | aet, p4-1 | ||
r1R | Charlton Athletic | 5-0 | Mansfield Town | |||
r1R | Doncaster Rovers | 7-0 | Chorley | |||
r1R | FC Halifax | 1-0 | Morecambe | |||
r1R | Slough Town | 1-1 | Sutton United | aet, p8-7 | ||
r1R | Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||
r1R | Crawley Town | 2-6 | Southend United | aet | ||
r1R | Forest Green Rovers | 0-3 | Oxford United | |||
r1R | Oxford City | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
r1R | Billericay Town | 1-3 | Chesterfield | |||
Wednesday, 21 November 2018 | ||||||
r1R | Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | Barnet | |||
r1R | Hartlepool United | 3-4 | Gillingham | aet | ||
r1R | Salford City | 1-3 | Shrewsbury Town |
4 | +4 | Alfie MAY (Doncaster Rovers) |
3 | +3 | Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City) |
+3 | Herbie KANE (Doncaster Rovers) | |
+3 | Lyle TAYLOR (Charlton Athletic) | |
+3 | Tom DENTON (Chesterfield) | |
2 | +2 | Adam ROONEY (Salford City) |
+2 | Fejiri OKENABIRHIE (Shrewsbury Town) | |
+2 | Matt GODDEN (Peterborough United) | |
+2 | James NORWOOD (Tranmere Rovers) | |
+2 | Jabo IBEHRE (Cambridge United) | |
+2 | Connor JENNINGS (Tranmere Rovers) | |
+2 | Byron MOORE (Bury) | |
+2 | Ollie PALMER (Crawley Town) | |
+2 | Craig ROBSON (Barnet) | |
+2 | Paddy MADDEN (Fleetwood Town, 1p) |