ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | PAOK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 7 | WOW- | ||
2 | Trikala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 7 | WOW- | ||
3 | Larisa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 | LLL- |
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 | |||||
1 | PAOK | 2-0 | Larisa | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Panelefsiniakos | 0-5 | Trikala | ||
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Larisa | 2-1 | Panelefsiniakos | ||
Thursday, 1 December 2016 | |||||
2 | Trikala | 0-0 | PAOK | ||
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Panelefsiniakos | 0-7 | PAOK | ||
3 | Trikala | 1-0 | Larisa |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Olympiakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Platanias | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Sparti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | AO Chania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLL- |
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Olympiakos | 3-0 | Platanias | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Sparti | 4-0 | AO Chania | ||
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Platanias | 1-0 | Sparti | ||
Thursday, 1 December 2016 | |||||
2 | AO Chania | 0-4 | Olympiakos | ||
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 | |||||
3 | AO Chania | 1-2 | Platanias | ||
Thursday, 15 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Sparti | 0-1 | Olympiakos |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | OFI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | WWL- | ||
2 | Iraklis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | LWO- | ||
3 | Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 4 | WLO- | ||
4 | Apollon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | LLW- |
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Apollon | 1-0 | OFI | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Iraklis | ||
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 | |||||
2 | OFI | 2-1 | Panathinaikos | ||
2 | Iraklis | 3-0 | Apollon | ||
Thursday, 15 December 2016 | |||||
3 | OFI | 2-1 | Iraklis | ||
3 | Apollon | 3-4 | Panathinaikos |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | PAS Giannina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Xanthi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | XWL- | ||
3 | Agrotikos Asteras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | XLW- | ||
4 | Kalloni | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | LLL- |
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Kalloni | 1-2 | Agrotikos Asteras | ||
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 | |||||
1 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Xanthi | ||
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Agrotikos Asteras | 0-1 | PAS Giannina | ||
Thursday, 1 December 2016 | |||||
2 | Xanthi | 3-1 | Kalloni | ||
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Agrotikos Asteras | 1-1 | Xanthi | ||
Thursday, 15 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Kalloni | 1-3 | PAS Giannina |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | Aris | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 5 | OXW- | ||
3 | Aiginiakos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Veria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | OLL- |
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Aiginiakos | 0-3 | Aris | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Veria | ||
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Aris | 3-3 | Asteras Tripolis | ||
2 | Veria | 0-1 | Aiginiakos | ||
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Aris | 0-0 | Veria | ||
3 | Aiginiakos | 1-4 | Asteras Tripolis |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AEK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 5 | OXW- | ||
2 | Lamia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | OXW- | ||
3 | Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 4 | WXL- | ||
4 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | LXL- |
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 | |||||
1 | AEK | 4-0 | Kerkyra | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Lamia | 1-0 | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 2-2 | AEK | ||
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Kerkyra | 2-2 | Lamia | ||
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Lamia | 0-0 | AEK | ||
3 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 0-6 | Kerkyra |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | WLW- | ||
2 | Panaitolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LWL- |
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Panthrakikos | 3-0 | Athens Kallithea | ||
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Atromitos | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | ||
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 | |||||
2 | Panaitolikos | 1-0 | Panthrakikos | ||
Thursday, 1 December 2016 | |||||
2 | Athens Kallithea | 1-0 | Atromitos | ||
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Athens Kallithea | 1-5 | Panaitolikos | ||
3 | Panthrakikos | 0-3 | Atromitos |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Levadeiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | XWO- | ||
3 | Panionios | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | WLO- | ||
4 | Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Panionios | 0-0 | Levadeiakos | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2016 | |||||
1 | Panserraikos | 0-2 | Chania | ||
Thursday, 1 December 2016 | |||||
2 | Levadeiakos | 3-1 | Panserraikos | ||
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 | |||||
2 | Chania | 3-0 | Panionios | ||
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Chania | 1-1 | Levadeiakos | ||
Thursday, 15 December 2016 | |||||
3 | Panserraikos | 0-3 | Panionios |
3 | +3 | Savvas SIATRAVANIS (Apollon, 1p) |
+1 | Ilias ANASTASAKOS (Sparti) | |
+1 | Giorgos BOUDOPOULOS (Sparti, 1p) | |
+3 | Tomáš PEKHART (AEK) | |
+3 | Felipe PARDO (Olympiakos) | |
2 | +2 | Luka MILUNOVIĆ (Aris) |
+2 | Nikos GIANNITSANIS (Trikala) | |
+2 | Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Trikala) | |
+2 | Giannis MYSTAKIDIS (PAOK) | |
+2 | FARLEY Vieira ROSA (Panaitolikos) | |
+2 | David N'GOG (Panionios) | |
+2 | DANI NIETO (Xanthi) | |
+2 | Kosmas TSILIANIDIS (Asteras Tripolis, 1p) | |
+2 | Dimitris PELKAS (PAOK) | |
+2 | Petros GIAKOUMAKIS (Levadeiakos) | |
+2 | Marcus BERG (Panathinaikos) | |
+2 | Giannis PASSAS (Iraklis) | |
+2 | Marios OGBOE (OFI) | |
+2 | Andreas TATOS (Aris, 1p) | |
+2 | Martín TONSO (Atromitos) | |
+2 | Kyriakos ANDREOPOULOS (Kerkyra) | |
+2 | MARIO Martínez (Chania, 1p) | |
+2 | Michail FRAGOS (Kalloni) | |
+1 | VOUHO (OFI) | |
+2 | Facundo PEREYRA (PAOK) | |
+2 | Kostas GEORGAKOPOULOS (Kerkyra) | |
+2 | Pablo MAZZA (Asteras Tripolis) | |
+2 | Marko MARKOVSKI (Panaitolikos) |