ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Saturday, 18 August 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Primorac (B) | 3-1 | Zagora | |||
67 | 21 | |||||
74 | Jović | |||||
90 | ||||||
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Rudar Labin | 0-3 | Krk | |||
45 | Brdar | |||||
54 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Tuesday, 28 August 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0-3 | Varaždin | |||
11 | Sačer | |||||
65 | Drožđek | |||||
70 | Kolarić | |||||
r1 | Nehaj | 4-1 | Graničar | |||
23 | 4 | |||||
30 | ||||||
87 | ||||||
90 | ||||||
Wednesday, 29 August 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Koprivnica | 1-3 | Sloga Mravince | |||
45 | Kolar | 55 | ||||
56 | Katić | |||||
90 | Katić | |||||
r1 | Međimurje | 5-0 | Sava Strmec | |||
60 | Marcijuš | |||||
75(og) | ||||||
81 | Patafta | |||||
83 | Sabol | |||||
85 | Munivrana | |||||
r1 | Karlovac | 1-2 | Marsonia 1909 | |||
45 | 55 | Čanić | ||||
70 | ||||||
r1 | Suhopolje | 2-3 | Kurilovec | |||
50(p) | Ibriks | 30 | ||||
83 | Ibriks | 53 | Muhar | |||
90(p) | Muhar | |||||
r1 | Jadran Luka Ploče | 1-0 | Bjelovar | |||
47(og) | ||||||
r1 | Radnik Križevci | 2-0 | Rovinj | |||
50 | ||||||
70 | ||||||
r1 | Nedelišće | 2-4 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | |||
50 | Slunjski | 39 | ||||
53 | 43 | |||||
59 | ||||||
75 | ||||||
r1 | Visnjevac | 1-2 | Vrapče | |||
67(p) | 16 | |||||
52 | ||||||
r1 | BSK | 0-0 | Vukovar '91 | p3-4 | ||
r1 | Zagorec | 9-0 | Libertas | |||
1 | Smrekar | |||||
7(p) | Smrekar | |||||
41 | Smrekar | |||||
43 | Smrekar | |||||
67 | Smrekar | |||||
77 | ||||||
82 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
89 | Majcenić | |||||
r1 | Slavija | 1-0 | Segesta | |||
65 | ||||||
r1 | Bednja | 2-0 | Pitomača | |||
3 | Kulji | |||||
39 |
5 | +5 | Matija SMREKAR (Zagorec, 1p) |
2 | +2 | Marko MUHAR (Kurilovec, 1p) |
+2 | Ivan IBRIKS (Suhopolje, 1p) | |
+2 | Toni KATIĆ (Sloga Mravince) | |
1 | +1 | Robert BRDAR (Krk) |
+1 | Matija MAJCENIĆ (Zagorec) | |
+1 | Marko ČANIĆ (Marsonia 1909) | |
+1 | Nino PATAFTA (Međimurje) | |
+1 | Ivan JOVIĆ (Primorac (B)) | |
+1 | Jan MARCIJUŠ (Međimurje) | |
+1 | Vjekoslav KOLAR (Koprivnica) | |
+1 | Ante KULJI (Bednja) | |
+1 | Dejan SLUNJSKI (Nedelišće) | |
+1 | Matija KOLARIĆ (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje) | |
+1 | Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Mario SAČER (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Elvis SABOL (Međimurje) |