ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 23 December 2014 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Herzliya | 5-0 | Beitar Tubrok | |||
5 | Hay | |||||
10 | Fernández | |||||
17 | Edri | |||||
68 | Halevi | |||||
90 | Edri | |||||
r7 | Bnei Yehuda | 7-0 | Maccabi Zor Shalom | |||
10 | Galván | |||||
24 | Rali | |||||
30 | Zroya | |||||
37 | Itzhak | |||||
48 | Zroya | |||||
75 | Itzhak | |||||
83 | Aharoni | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-1 | Giv'at Olga | aet, p8-9 | ||
42(p) | Brossou | 7(p) | ||||
r7 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2-0 | Hapoel Jerusalem* | |||
55 | Exbard | |||||
90 | Exbard | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-0 | Hakoach Ramat Gan | |||
87 | Yhye | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 4-4 | MC Holon Yaniv | aet, p3-5 | ||
9 | ||||||
12 | ||||||
81 | 21 | |||||
118 | Elmakies | 72 | ||||
r7 | Hapoel Marmorek | 0-0 | Hapoel Beit Sh'an | aet, p4-3 | ||
r7 | Bnei Eilat | 1-0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||
71 | ||||||
r7 | Ironi Tiberias | 2-2 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | aet, p2-4 | ||
49 | Avika | 19 | Nissim | |||
68(p) | Avika | 41 | Mihajlović | |||
r7 | Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | 1-3 | Ma'alot Tarshiha | |||
83 | 20 | Harbawi | ||||
57 | ||||||
90 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 3-1 | Maccabi Daliyat | |||
21 | Cohen | 52(p) | ||||
23 | Balestra | |||||
82 | Cohen | |||||
r7 | Shikun HaMizrah | 1-0 | MS Beer Sheva | |||
80 | ||||||
Wednesday, 24 December 2014 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Nir | 3-0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||
33 | Azubel | |||||
58 | Shivhon | |||||
90 | Savnders | |||||
r7 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1-3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||
45 | 33 | Revivo | ||||
66 | Gormezano | |||||
82 | Revivo |
2 | +2 | Shay REVIVO (Hapoel Ashkelon) |
+2 | Gil ITZHAK (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+2 | Gal ZROYA (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+2 | Orel EDRI (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+2 | Lidor COHEN (Hapoel Migdal HaEmek) | |
+2 | Ido EXBARD (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth) | |
+2 | Shalom AVIKA (Ironi Tiberias, 1p) | |
1 | +1 | Bar AHARONI (Bnei Yehuda) |
+1 | Oz RALI (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+1 | Sharon GORMEZANO (Hapoel Ashkelon) | |
+1 | Yossi SHIVHON (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Dor HALEVI (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+1 | Avraham HAY (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+1 | Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+1 | Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Hapoel Kfar-Saba) | |
+1 | Didier BROSSOU (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p) | |
+1 | Ben AZUBEL (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Idan BALESTRA (Hapoel Migdal HaEmek) | |
+1 | Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+1 | Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod) | |
+1 | Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Kfar-Saba) | |
+1 | Omri ELMAKIES (Hapoel Asi Gilboa) | |
+1 | Ido SAVNDERS (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Wahil HARBAWI (Ma'alot Tarshiha) |