ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 12 January 2016 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Haifa | 3-1 | Maccabi Jaffa | |||
61 | Korać | 41 | Tzagai | |||
72 | Elbaz | |||||
76 | Maman | |||||
r8 | Bnei Yehuda | 2-1 | Hapoel Akko | |||
66 | Galván | 29 | Tzemah | |||
88 | Galván | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 2-0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||
50 | Hugy | |||||
61 | Melamed | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | Sekktzya Ness Ziona | |||
90 | Penso | |||||
r8 | FC Ashdod | 2-0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
62 | Inbrum | |||||
86 | Siroshtein | |||||
r8 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | 1-2 | Bnei Sakhnin | aet | ||
82 | 90 | Abraham Paz | ||||
95 | Amasha | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
34 | Sahar | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Yavne | 2-2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | aet, p4-5 | ||
23 | Antonov | 47 | Diamant | |||
85 | Babić | 67 | Peretz | |||
r8 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-2 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
33 | Malka | |||||
87 | Shrem | |||||
r8 | Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | 0-3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||
50 | Nachum | |||||
58 | Koïta | |||||
83 | Revivo | |||||
Wednesday, 13 January 2016 | ||||||
r8 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||
15 | Benayoun | 8 | Cohen | |||
22 | Ryan | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3-0 | Hakoach Ramat Gan | |||
8 | Badash | |||||
52 | Eiloz | |||||
90 | Badash | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | |||
10 | Biancardini | 14(p) | Shmol | |||
38 | Shmol | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 2-0 | Hapoel Afula | |||
28 | Fadida | |||||
85(og) | Weitzman | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | aet, p2-4 | ||
2 | Malka | 19 | Yehezkel | |||
33 | Malkin | 44 | Yehezkel | |||
89 | Mawuli | 77 | Altman | |||
Thursday, 14 January 2016 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Nir | 1-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
67(p) | Shivhon | 11(p) | Itzhaki | |||
71 | Ben Basat | |||||
81(p) | Zehavi |
3 | +2 | Rotem SHMOL (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p) |
+1 | Nir NACHUM (Hapoel Ashkelon) | |
2 | +2 | Barak BADASH (Hapoel Ra'anana) |
+1 | Dejan BABIĆ (Maccabi Yavne) | |
+2 | Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+2 | Sagiv YEHEZKEL (Hapoel Tel Aviv) | |
+1 | Eden SHREM (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) |