ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 20 December 2018 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | Hapoel Akko | |||
55 | Halaula | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Netanya | 5-1 | FC Daburiyya | |||
9 | Avraham | 48 | Amasha | |||
52 | Beqiraj | |||||
65 | Melamed | |||||
77 | Melamed | |||||
90 | Mohamed | |||||
r8 | FC Ashdod | 2-0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |||
55 | Habran | |||||
90 | Biton | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | |||
66 | Shamir | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Afula | 4-2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||
16 | Kochav | 5(p) | Abu Anzeh | |||
19 | Dorbor | 59 | Abu Anzeh | |||
54 | David | |||||
57 | David | |||||
r8 | MS Nordia | 1-3 | Bnei Yehuda | |||
16(p) | Yosef | 67 | Jan | |||
70 | Jan | |||||
87 | Haziza | |||||
Friday, 21 December 2018 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0-0 | Hakoach Ramat Gan | aet, p4-5 | ||
r8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 1-0 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | |||
30 | Danino | |||||
r8 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
30 | Jaber | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3-0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||
4 | Rabinovich | |||||
48 | Orekhov | |||||
77 | Kasoum | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Nir | 0-1 | FC Kafr Qassem | |||
75 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | Sekktzya Ness Ziona | |||
19 | Levi | |||||
Saturday, 22 December 2018 | ||||||
r8 | Maccabi Haifa | 5-0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||
3 | Sallalich | |||||
24 | Weissman | |||||
33 | Awwad | |||||
38 | Azulay | |||||
51 | Azulay | |||||
r8 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
81 | Varenne | 67 | Atar | |||
90 | Cohen | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | aet | ||
120 | Sabi'a | |||||
Sunday, 23 December 2018 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
4 | Maman | 58 | Zakri | |||
68 | Mulić |
2 | Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Nir) | |
Mohamad BDARNEY (Hapoel Iksal) | ||
+1 | Ohad RABINOVICH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+2 | Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda) | |
+2 | Idan DAVID (Hapoel Afula) | |
Ala'a BACHAR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth) | ||
Adrian ROCHET (Hapoel Afula) | ||
Ido EXBARD (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth) | ||
+2 | Sholmi AZULAY (Maccabi Haifa) | |
+2 | Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p) | |
+1 | Viam AMASHA (FC Daburiyya) | |
Asa'ad AMASHA (FC Daburiyya) | ||
Liel SPORTAS (Maccabi Kiryat Gat) | ||
Yotam COHEN (Hapoel Migdal HaEmek) | ||
+2 | Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya) |