ROUND | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Friday, 9 June 2023 | ||||||
r3 | Upesciema Warriors | 0-2 | Smiltene/BJSS | aet | ||
112 | Ulmis | |||||
120+2 | Stupelis | |||||
r3 | Sports United/Cēsis | 0-7 | Grobiņas | |||
20 | Andersons | |||||
41 | Dobrecovs | |||||
54 | Deviņš | |||||
68 | Kurtišs | |||||
76 | Dobrecovs | |||||
78 | Krušatins | |||||
84 | Dobrecovs | |||||
Saturday, 10 June 2023 | ||||||
r3 | FK Union | 0-10 | JDFS Alberts | |||
34 | Guliaks | |||||
41(p) | Guliaks | |||||
47 | Strautmanis | |||||
49 | Kellers | |||||
56 | Zelmanis | |||||
61(p) | Māliņš | |||||
74 | Guliaks | |||||
76 | Strautmanis | |||||
83 | Šauers | |||||
88 | Sticenko | |||||
r3 | FK Aliance | 0-2 | Dinamo Rīga | |||
72 | Molčanovs | |||||
85 | Molčanovs | |||||
r3 | Rēzeknes FA | 4-1 | JFK Daugava/Salaspils | |||
4 | Pozņaks | 63 | Kozlovskis | |||
37 | Puhovs | |||||
50 | Žukovs | |||||
58 | Pozņaks | |||||
r3 | AFA Olaine | 4-0 | JFK Ventspils | |||
49 | Kauliņš | |||||
63 | Upmalis | |||||
81 | Bērziņš | |||||
84 | Kauliņš | |||||
r3 | Mārupes | 2-0 | Skanstes | |||
20 | Sasaki | |||||
46 | ||||||
Sunday, 11 June 2023 | ||||||
r3 | Jēkabpils SC | - | FK Limbaži | |||
Match awarded to Jēkabpils SC. | ||||||
r3 | Ogre United | 4-0 | Rīga United | |||
57 | ||||||
80 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
86 | ||||||
r3 | PPK/Betsafe | 1-0 | Saldus SS/Leevon | |||
58 | Semjonovs | |||||
r3 | Ķekava/Auda | 2-4 | Rīgas FS | |||
48 | Smetanovs | 12 | ||||
88 | Bricis | 25 | ||||
47 | ||||||
69 | ||||||
Monday, 12 June 2023 | ||||||
r3 | FK Beitar | 5-3 | FK Lielupe | |||
5 | Kuzmin | 23 | ||||
31 | Siņeļņikovs | 29 | ||||
45 | Regža | 38 | ||||
49 | Siņeļņikovs | |||||
79(og) |
3 | +3 | Renārs GULIAKS (JDFS Alberts, 1p) |
+3 | Dēvids DOBRECOVS (Grobiņas) | |
2 | +2 | Alans SIŅEĻŅIKOVS (FK Beitar) |
+2 | Patriks POZŅAKS (Rēzeknes FA) | |
+2 | Kārlis STRAUTMANIS (JDFS Alberts) | |
+2 | Maksims MOLČANOVS (Dinamo Rīga) | |
+2 | Ričards KAULIŅŠ (AFA Olaine) | |
1 | +1 | Artūrs SMETANOVS (Ķekava/Auda) |
+1 | Marks KURTIŠS (Grobiņas) | |
+1 | Kristofers STICENKO (JDFS Alberts) | |
+1 | Kristaps DEVIŅŠ (Grobiņas) | |
+1 | Takaya SASAKI (Mārupes) | |
+1 | Alekss ANDERSONS (Grobiņas) | |
+1 | Dmitri KUZMIN (FK Beitar) | |
+1 | Andris KRUŠATINS (Grobiņas) | |
+1 | Oskars STUPELIS (Smiltene/BJSS) | |
+1 | Iļja PUHOVS (Rēzeknes FA) | |
+1 | Niks BĒRZIŅŠ (AFA Olaine) | |
+1 | Dainis ŽUKOVS (Rēzeknes FA) | |
+1 | Rolands ZELMANIS (JDFS Alberts) | |
+1 | Rimants ULMIS (Smiltene/BJSS) | |
+1 | Olivers KELLERS (JDFS Alberts) | |
+1 | Alekss REGŽA (FK Beitar) | |
+1 | Germans MĀLIŅŠ (JDFS Alberts, 1p) | |
+1 | Ričards ŠAUERS (JDFS Alberts) | |
+1 | Artjoms KOZLOVSKIS (JFK Daugava/Salaspils) | |
+1 | Oļegs SEMJONOVS (PPK/Betsafe) | |
+1 | Edgars BRICIS (Ķekava/Auda) | |
+1 | Roberts UPMALIS (AFA Olaine) |