home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Norgesmesterskapet

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
r1Fjøra2-2Florøaet, p4-5

78(p)
25Dyer

120Bjelde
107Dyer
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
r1Rørvik1-3Rosenborg

29
4Botheim


51Konradsen


58Botheim
r1Eide/Omegn0-5Molde


10James


19Andersen


27James


68(p)Andersen


73Andersen
r1Gjelleråsen1-3Lillestrøm

90
76Olsen


90(p)Dyer


90Gustavsson
r1Åga0-8Bodø/Glimt


15Konaté


18(og)


29(p)Hauge


40Sigurjónsson


53Konaté


55(p)Hauge


67Konaté


82Tjærandsen-Skau
r1Toten2-5Raufossaet

76
65Simenstad

90Senstad
91Henningsson


106Bizoza


111Maigaard


118Moldskred
r1Bergen Nord1-5Åsane

68
7Bruun-Hansen


37Hopsdal


62Udahl


72Udahl


87Brox
r1NTNUI0-2Nardo


21Engan


54Frøner
r1Skånland0-3Harstad


26


54Andreassen


59
r1Lyn0-5Moss


2Ali


32Ali


42Reinback


49Svindland


84Sanyang
r1FK Tønsberg0-2Sandefjord


4Ofkir


83Jónsson
r1Hønefoss0-2Mjøndalen


54Brustad


87Brustad
r1Nybergsund1-3Kongsvingeraet

25Cardaccio
20(p)Rønningen


97Güven


114Güven
r1Ørn Horten0-2Pors Grenland


2


47Shala
r1Træff3-4Hødd

5
1Brautaset

15Samdal
37Rise

37Khachatrjan
73Sætre


84Shroot
r1Sprint/Jeløy0-3Sarpsborg 08


60Tveter


68Salvesen


73Larsen
r1Vard2-1Vidaraet

47
30Jakobsen

100Barane

r1Follo1-2Bærumaet

36Darlishta
90Sørensen


107Slemdal
r1Fyllingsdalen3-2Fana

3Huseklepp
4Hummervoll

16Mykkeltvedt
72Stockinger

27Huseklepp

r1Kvik Halden5-0Lokomotiv Oslo

16Næsheim


32Næsheim


50Sæter-Mehmeti


68Nomell


72Nomell

r1Eidsvold Turn3-0Friggaet

99Kristjansson


105


109Heggestad

r1Skjetten2-3Lørenskog

48Rydje
20Alba

58(p)
79Forsberg


90(p)Alba
r1Vindbjart0-3Arendal


25Kvaalen


33Bruhn


90Berglann
r1Fløy1-2Jerv

56Dreshaj
60Aase


90Håbestad
r1Steinkjer0-6Levanger


1Voll


24Buzuku


30(p)Sereba


39Sereba


75Buzuku


81Hajdari
r1Skjervøy0-6Tromsdalen


14Andreassen


25Løvland


69Bendiksen


79Andreassen


88Lorentzen


89Kjæve
r1Fram1-0Start

65Byklum

r1Ålgård0-9Bryne


26Langeland


35Myhre


47Myhre


63Undheim


70Baldvinsson


75El Ghaouti


83El Ghaouti


86(og)


88Rosland
r1Brumunddal0-3Elverum


50Solum


56Nordengen


60Nordengen
r1Åssiden1-2Kjelsås

50
12Idrissi


32Solli
r1Vestfossen0-3Asker


8(p)Jones


28Skaug


54Skaug
r1Brodd0-2Egersund


75Bjørlo


90Naglestad
r1Kolstad1-3Ranheim

18Rotlid
22Skarsem


35(p)Kvande


90Rønning
r1Bergsøy0-3Aalesund


27Agdestein


53Agdestein


86Sæthre
r1Herd0-1Kristiansund


37Olsen
r1Stryn0-5Sogndal


7Soltvedt


55Sveen


58Steiring


78Flo


90Sveen
r1Ottestad0-1HamKam


12Enkerud
r1Arna-Bjørnar1-6Brann

24
20Grøgaard


30(p)Johansen


54Johansen


57Karadas


65(p)Mjøs


79Mjøs
r1Verdal1-4Stjørdals-Blink

67Skeie
25(p)Lillebo


30Lillebo


41Solli


88Sisic
r1Oppsal3-5Ullern

9(p)Bjørseth
58

11(p)Bjørseth
63

45(p)Loulanti
74(p)Jor


79Jor


81Jor
r1Kråkerøy2-6Grorud

12
20Kristoffersen Hagen

18Mbedule
38Elsebutangen


56Ali


83Edvardsen


86Mankowitz


90Edvardsen
r1Donn0-2Notodden


5Hustad


86Aliyu
r1Sparta Sarpsborg0-9Fredrikstad


16Molde


23Nilsen


29Nilsen


33Hagen


48Nilsen


66Hagen


67Maykel


73Begby


88Solberg
r1Nordstrand0-1KFUM


90Troudart
r1Porsanger0-3Alta


16Balto


90(p)Nome


90Berg-Pedersen
r1Åkra0-4FK Haugesund


9Samuelsen


58(p)Koné


59Samuelsen


78(og)
r1Spjelkavik2-4Brattvågaet

51
68Jonassen

117Tafjord
103Leine


114Beite


120Beite
r1Heming1-3Stabæk

90Moe
24Aga


55Mokhtar


82Aga
r1Frøya1-6Nest-Sotra

14
2Mehnert


21Arrocha


25Mehnert


37Nergaard


54Økland


87Sande
r1Norild1-8Tromsø

16
5Nilsen


13(og)


14Rojas


18Kjærgaard


23Kjærgaard


30Kjærgaard


34(p)Grønli


53Ingebrigtsen
r1Ready0-9Skeid


9Aleesami


19Tavakoli


29Aleesami


32Abelsen


49Gyedu-Nkuah


72(og)


73Gyedu-Nkuah


80Nuñez


90Buduson
r1Lysekloster2-4Sotra

82Garbacik
43Kalve

90Båsen
64Kilen


85Falck


88Rugland
r1Flint0-7Strømsgodset


30Ringstad


54Abdellaoue


75Ovenstad


85Pedersen


88Ovenstad


89Pellegrino


90Pedersen
r1Madla0-2Sandnes Ulf


71Eriksen


87Eriksen
r1Sunndal1-0Byåsen

82Torske

r1Trygg/Lade2-3Tiller

82(p)
18(p)Welo

89
73


77
r1Hinna2-0Sola

29(p)Makhtar Thioune


90

r1Melbo1-0Mjølner

15

Thursday, 2 May 2019
r1Faaberg0-3Vålerenga


18Azemi


59(p)Azemi


70Vega
r1Storm2-7Odd

56
34Lauritsen

77Hagen
37Kitolano


38Samuelsen


52Delaveris


73Lauritsen


81Hoff


90(p)Lauritsen
r1Gjøvik-Lyn2-3Ull/Kisa

50Jansen
11Henriksen

76Skogli
63Torp


75Søreide
r1Frøyland1-3Viking

40
56Bytyqi


67Bytyqi


68Thorstvedt
r1Fløya5-0Senja

3


10


51Simonsen


74Mæhle


89Berg-Johansen

Wednesday, 8 May 2019
r1Junkeren0-2Strømmen


1Thun


70Thun

Top Scorers
3+3Eirik ANDERSEN (Molde, 1p)
+3Tim NILSEN (Fredrikstad)
+3Tobias LAURITSEN (Odd, 1p)
+3Amadou KONATÉ (Bodø/Glimt)
+3Finn JOR (Ullern, 1p)
+3Oliver KJÆRGAARD (Tromsø)