ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-0 | Olimpia Grudziądz | |||
69 | ||||||
90 | ||||||
r1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2-1 | ŁKS Nieciecza | |||
21 | Górski | 88 | Czerwiński | |||
56 | Januszewski | |||||
r1 | ROW Rybnik | 2-1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||
18 | Sobczak | 11 | Paluch | |||
42 | Musiolik | |||||
Wednesday, 13 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | |||
23 | ||||||
r1 | Polonia Bytom | 1-3 | Wisła Płock | |||
31 | Cempa | 36 | Krzywicki | |||
51 | Krzywicki | |||||
61 | Ruszkul | |||||
r1 | Kolejarz Stróze | - | Wisła Puławy | |||
Score awarded as 0-3. | ||||||
r1 | Sandecja | 0-1 | GKS Bełchatów | |||
70 | Mak | |||||
r1 | GKS Katowice | 1-2 | Chrobry Głogów | |||
62 | Kujawa | 39 | Pieczara | |||
88(p) | Pieczara | |||||
r1 | Flota Świnoujście | 2-0 | Wigry Suwałki | |||
17(p) | Brud | |||||
39 | Brud | |||||
r1 | Stal Rzeszów | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | |||
29 | 15 | Černych | ||||
90 | ||||||
r1 | Sokół Kleczew | 1-4 | Miedź Legnica | |||
60(og) | Midzierski | 16(p) | Garuch | |||
25 | Szczepaniak | |||||
26 | Midzierski | |||||
75 | Szymański | |||||
r1 | Rozwój Katowice | 0-1 | GKS Tychy | |||
20 | Szczesny | |||||
r1 | Ostrovia 1909 | 2-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | aet | ||
90 | 5 | Kiełtyka | ||||
113 | ||||||
r1 | Błękitni Stargard | 1-0 | Chojniczanka | |||
79 | Inczewski | |||||
r1 | Okocimski | 2-1 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||
73 | Wojcieszynski | 85 | Machulenko | |||
78 | Wojcieszynski | |||||
r1 | RKS Radomsko | 1-2 | Dolcan Ząbki | aet | ||
90 | 4 | Zembrowski | ||||
105(p) | Wiśniewski |
2 | +2 | Marcin KRZYWICKI (Wisła Płock) |
+2 | Wojciech WOJCIESZYNSKI (Okocimski) | |
+2 | Krystian PIECZARA (Chrobry Głogów, 1p) | |
+2 | Daniel BRUD (Flota Świnoujście, 1p) | |
1 | +1 | Szymon SOBCZAK (ROW Rybnik) |
+1 | Rafał KUJAWA (GKS Katowice) | |
+1 | Damian SZCZESNY (GKS Tychy) | |
+1 | Fiodor ČERNYCH (Górnik Łęczna) | |
+1 | Michał PALUCH (Siarka Tarnobrzeg) | |
+1 | Bartosz WIŚNIEWSKI (Dolcan Ząbki, 1p) | |
+1 | Maciej GÓRSKI (Znicz Pruszków) | |
+1 | Artur JANUSZEWSKI (Znicz Pruszków) | |
+1 | Michał KIEŁTYKA (Puszcza Niepołomice) | |
+1 | Patryk SZYMAŃSKI (Miedź Legnica) | |
+1 | Sebastian INCZEWSKI (Błękitni Stargard) | |
+1 | Piotr RUSZKUL (Wisła Płock) | |
+1 | Roman MACHULENKO (Stomil Olsztyn) | |
+1 | Jakub CZERWIŃSKI (ŁKS Nieciecza) | |
+1 | Tomasz MIDZIERSKI (Miedź Legnica) | |
+1 | Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK (Miedź Legnica) | |
+1 | Sebastian MUSIOLIK (ROW Rybnik) | |
+1 | Michał MAK (GKS Bełchatów) | |
+1 | Rafał ZEMBROWSKI (Dolcan Ząbki) | |
+1 | Dawid CEMPA (Polonia Bytom) | |
+1 | Marcin GARUCH (Miedź Legnica, 1p) |