ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 | ||||||
r2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2-0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||
41 | Pirulo | |||||
78 | Trąbka | |||||
r2 | Błękitni Stargard | 3-0 | Sandecja | |||
40 | Sanocki | |||||
66 | Fadecki | |||||
77 | Kurbiel | |||||
r2 | Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1-5 | Zagłębie Lubin | |||
65 | 33 | Sirk | ||||
53 | Starzyński | |||||
80 | Sirk | |||||
88 | Szysz | |||||
90 | Dąbrowski | |||||
r2 | Miedź Legnica | 1-0 | GKS Jastrzębie | aet | ||
108 | Kort | |||||
r2 | Resovia | 0-4 | Lech Poznań | |||
38 | Gytkjær | |||||
45 | Gytkjær | |||||
47 | Kostevych | |||||
54 | Marchwiński | |||||
r2 | Bytovia Bytów | 2-3 | Cracovia | aet | ||
56 | Feruga | 64 | Jablonský | |||
73 | Giel | 88 | Čečarić | |||
120 | Jablonský | |||||
r2 | Radomiak Radom | 1-2 | GKS Tychy | |||
54 | Winsztal | 69 | Krišto | |||
90 | Lewicki | |||||
r2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-2 | Górnik Łęczna | |||
54 | Wojciechowski | |||||
90 | Korczakowski | |||||
Wednesday, 30 October 2019 | ||||||
r2 | Widzew Łódź | 2-3 | Legia Warszawa | |||
57 | Robak | 48 | Kanté | |||
73(og) | Jędrzejczyk | 51 | Wszołek | |||
84 | Lewczuk | |||||
r2 | Stal Mielec | 2-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |||
36 | Paluchowski | |||||
49 | Mak | |||||
r2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | GKS Katowice | aet, p4-3 | ||
9 | Kiercz | 63(og) | Płonka | |||
r2 | Olimpia Elbląg | 0-4 | Raków Częstochowa | |||
3 | Brown Forbes | |||||
24 | Brown Forbes | |||||
68 | Sapała | |||||
90 | Kolev | |||||
r2 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0-4 | Piast Gliwice | |||
37 | Tuszynski | |||||
45 | Konczkowski | |||||
76 | Tiago Alves | |||||
79 | Tuszynski | |||||
r2 | Legia II Warszawa | 1-0 | Odra Opole | |||
75 | ||||||
r2 | Chełmianka Chełm | 0-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | |||
5 | Nalepa | |||||
73 | Flávio Paixão | |||||
Thursday, 31 October 2019 | ||||||
r2 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0-0 | Wisła Płock | aet, p4-1 |
3 | +1 | Wojciech FADECKI (Błękitni Stargard) |
+1 | Marcin ROBAK (Widzew Łódź) | |
+2 | Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań) | |
2 | Michał FIDZIUKIEWICZ (Stal Stalowa Wola) | |
Maciej GAJOS (Lechia Gdańsk) | ||
+1 | Bojan ČEČARIĆ (Cracovia) | |
+2 | David JABLONSKÝ (Cracovia) | |
+1 | Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI (Górnik Łęczna) | |
+1 | Piotr GIEL (Bytovia Bytów) | |
+1 | FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk) | |
Volodymyr HLADKYI (Chełmianka Chełm) | ||
+1 | Daniel FERUGA (Bytovia Bytów, 1p) | |
+1 | Szymon LEWICKI (GKS Tychy) | |
Gerard BADÍA (Piast Gliwice, 1p) | ||
+1 | Adrian PALUCHOWSKI (Stal Mielec) | |
Maciej MICHALSKI (Znicz Pruszków, 1p) | ||
+1 | José KANTÉ (Legia Warszawa) | |
+2 | Patryk TUSZYNSKI (Piast Gliwice) | |
+2 | Felicio BROWN FORBES (Raków Częstochowa) | |
+1 | Mateusz MAK (Stal Mielec) | |
+1 | TIAGO Alexandre ALVES (Piast Gliwice) | |
+2 | Rok SIRK (Zagłębie Lubin) |