ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 | ||||||
r4 | Rotor | 0-2 | Volgar Astrakhan | |||
17(p) | Zhabkin | |||||
53 | Babaev | |||||
r4 | Tyumen | 2-1 | Sibir | |||
10(og) | Gladyshev | 61 | Galysh | |||
78 | Leshonok | |||||
r4 | Spartak Nalchik | 1-1 | Chernomorets | aet, p4-2 | ||
94 | Tlupov | 115 | Prus | |||
r4 | Sokol | 1-3 | FC Orenburg | |||
45(p) | Dudikov | 11 | Chirkin | |||
54 | Efremov | |||||
90 | Vorobev | |||||
r4 | Chita | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | aet, p7-8 | ||
32 | Razborov | 22 | Rudnev | |||
r4 | Khimki | 0-2 | Shinnik | |||
29 | Lyakh | |||||
87 | Samoilov | |||||
r4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0-1 | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
41 | Sorochkin | |||||
r4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 0-1 | Avangard | |||
51 | Korobov | |||||
r4 | Irtysh | 0-4 | Tom | |||
76 | Sokolov | |||||
80 | Sokolov | |||||
81 | Salakhutdinov | |||||
83 | Sanaya | |||||
r4 | Znamya Truda | 0-1 | Fakel | |||
41 | Khaimanov | |||||
r4 | Armavir | 0-0 | Kuban | aet, p2-3 | ||
r4 | Syzran-2003 | 0-2 | Krylia Sovetov | |||
26 | Tkachuk | |||||
90 | Tkachuk | |||||
r4 | Chertanovo | 0-2 | Dynamo SPb | |||
21 | Pasko | |||||
29 | Rogov | |||||
r4 | Energomash | 0-1 | Tambov* | |||
6 | Sirima | |||||
r4 | Ararat | 2-1 | Baltika | |||
9 | Khurtsidze | 23 | Stepanets | |||
41 | Davydov | |||||
Thursday, 24 August 2017 | ||||||
r4 | Smena | 0-0 | Luch-Energiya | aet, p2-3 |
3 | +1 | Albert PRUS (Chernomorets) |
+1 | Andrei RAZBOROV (Chita) | |
+1 | David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat) | |
2 | Ilya YURCHENKO (Smena, 1p) | |
Aleksei KURZENEV (Sokol) | ||
Albert GADZHIBEKOV (Armavir) | ||
Yuri DUBROVIN (Kaluga, 1p) | ||
+2 | Dmitri SOKOLOV (Tom) | |
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik) | ||
Aleksandr ERKIN (Dinamo Bryansk) | ||
Viktor LIPIN (Dinamo Barnaul) | ||
Mikhitar ZAKHARYAN (Sokol) | ||
Ivan RODIN (Kaluga) | ||
Vasili BEREZUN (Syzran-2003, 2p) | ||
Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Syzran-2003) | ||
+1 | Evgeni DUDIKOV (Sokol, 1p) | |
Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 2p) | ||
Vladimir YATSUK (Zenit-Izhevsk) | ||
+2 | Denis TKACHUK (Krylia Sovetov) | |
Sergei BULANOV (Irtysh) |