ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 21 August 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Alania | 2-1 | Rotor | |||
28(p) | Khadartsev | 25 | Mullin | |||
67 | Magomedov | |||||
r4 | Shinnik | 1-0 | Tekstilschik | |||
33 | Nizamutdinov | |||||
r4 | Chernomorets | 3-0 | Armavir | |||
31 | Shabichev | |||||
56 | Dibirgadzhiev | |||||
90 | Dibirgadzhiev | |||||
r4 | KamAZ | 2-0 | Neftekhimik | |||
50(p) | Gagloev | |||||
90 | Yakovlev | |||||
r4 | Chita | 0-1 | Luch-Energiya | |||
11 | Belunov | |||||
r4 | Khimki | 4-1 | Avangard | |||
2 | Dyadyun | 15 | Zemskov | |||
7 | Dyadyun | |||||
16 | Mishukov | |||||
74 | Dyadyun | |||||
r4 | Salyut Belgorod | 1-3 | Fakel | |||
12(p) | Molteninov | 21 | Yakovlev | |||
80 | Mazurov | |||||
90 | Vorobev | |||||
r4 | Ryazan | 1-4 | Chertanovo | |||
58 | Malakhov | 24 | Tsypchenko | |||
41 | Prudnikov | |||||
71 | Prudnikov | |||||
80 | Prudnikov | |||||
r4 | Ararat | 0-3 | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
16 | Sergeev | |||||
18 | Golyshev | |||||
81 | Ignatovich | |||||
r4 | Veles | 3-3 | Torpedo | aet, p5-6 | ||
32 | Sadov | 28 | Shorkin | |||
52 | Baev | 90 | Bozhin | |||
112 | Solovev | 109 | Eliseev | |||
r4 | Leningradets | 1-2 | Baltika | |||
54 | Kortsov | 23 | Kisil | |||
52 | Kisil | |||||
r4 | Inter Cherkessk | 2-5 | Chayka | |||
7 | Belous | |||||
41 | Stolbovoi | 30 | Khokhlachev | |||
43 | Belous | |||||
51 | Belous | |||||
82 | Podbeltsev | |||||
r4 | Akron | 1-1 | Mordovia | aet, p3-5 | ||
55 | Titov | 90 | Sergeev | |||
Tuesday, 3 September 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Tyumen | 0-1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||
82 | Lomakin | |||||
r4 | Irtysh | 0-2 | Tom | |||
31 | Gorbatyuk | |||||
61 | Tlupov | |||||
r4 | Sakhalin | 0-2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | |||
14(p) | Patrick Cruz | |||||
52(p) | Elmurzaev |
5 | +2 | Dzhamal DIBIRGADZHIEV (Chernomorets) |
4 | +1 | Ilya MOLTENINOV (Salyut Belgorod, 2p) |
3 | Vasili MESHKOVSKY (Krasnyi, 1p) | |
+3 | Vladimir DYADYUN (Khimki) | |
Ilya STEFANOVICH (KamAZ) | ||
+1 | Andrei TITOV (Akron) | |
+1 | Ivan STOLBOVOI (Inter Cherkessk, 1p) | |
Daniil MELIKHOV (Akron) | ||
+3 | Nikolai PRUDNIKOV (Chertanovo) | |
+3 | Ilya BELOUS (Chayka) | |
Georgi ZHURAVLEV (Ryazan) | ||
Temur DZHIKIYA (Ararat) |