ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Cali | 1-0 | Sportivo Luqueño | |||
r1l1 | O'Higgins | 1-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||
r1l1 | LDU Quito | 2-2 | Defensor | |||
r1l1 | Boston River | 3-1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Rionegro | |||
r1l1 | Palestino | 0-1 | Atlético Venezuela | |||
r1l1 | Anzoátegui* | 3-0 | Huracán | |||
r1l1 | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | Sport Huancayo | |||
Thursday, 2 March 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | Caracas | |||
r1l1 | Tolima | 2-1 | Bolívar | |||
r1l1 | Juan Aurich | 0-2 | Arsenal | |||
Tuesday, 4 April 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Nacional | |||
r1l1 | Independiente | 0-0 | Alianza Lima | |||
r1l1 | Petrolero | 1-3 | Universidad Católica | |||
Wednesday, 5 April 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Universidad de Chile | |||
r1l1 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Liverpool | |||
r1l1 | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Gimnasia (LP) | |||
r1l1 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | São Paulo | |||
r1l1 | Everton | 1-0 | Patriotas | |||
Thursday, 6 April 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||
r1l1 | Sport Recife | 3-0 | Danubio | |||
r1l1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 2-3 | Sol de América | |||
Tuesday, 9 May 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Gimnasia (LP) | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | ||
r1l2 | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-1 | Cali | 2-2 | ||
r1l2 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Nacional Potosí | 3-4 | ||
Wednesday, 10 May 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | Corinthians | 1-4 | ||
r1l2 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Fluminense | 1-2 | ||
r1l2 | Nacional | 2-1 | Cruzeiro | 3-3, p3-2 | ||
r1l2 | Atlético Venezuela | 0-1 | Palestino | 1-1, p6-7 | ||
Thursday, 11 May 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | ||
r1l2 | Arsenal | 6-1 | Juan Aurich | 8-1 | ||
r1l2 | Danubio | 3-0 | Sport Recife | 3-3p?-? | ||
r1l2 | Caracas | 1-2 | Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | ||
Tuesday, 30 May 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Defensor | 1-2 | LDU Quito | 3-4 | ||
r1l2 | Patriotas | 1-0 | Everton | 1-1, p4-3 | ||
r1l2 | Universidad Católica | 3-0 | Petrolero | 6-1 | ||
Wednesday, 31 May 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Huracán | 4-0 | Anzoátegui* | 4-3 | ||
r1l2 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Independiente | 0-1 | ||
r1l2 | Sol de América | 7-1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 10-3 | ||
r1l2 | Fuerza Amarilla | 2-0 | O'Higgins | 2-1 | ||
Thursday, 1 June 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Bolívar | 1-0 | Tolima | 2-2 | ||
r1l2 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-2, p7-8 | ||
r1l2 | Rionegro | 1-1 | Racing Club | 1-2 | ||
r1l2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1-1 | Boston River | 2-4 |
4 | +4 | Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica) |
3 | +3 | Martín GIMÉNEZ (Sol de América, 1p) |
+3 | Isaac DÍAZ (Sol de América, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | Nélson VALDEZ (Cerro Porteño, 1p) |
+2 | Tomás ROJAS (Sol de América) | |
+2 | Hernán BARCOS (LDU Quito, 1p) | |
+2 | Lucas OLAZA (Danubio, 2p) | |
+2 | Maximiliano FREITAS (Oriente Petrolero, 1p) | |
+2 | RODRIGUINHO (Corinthians) | |
+2 | JÁDSON Rodrigues (Corinthians) | |
+2 | Joaquin PEREYRA (Boston River) | |
+2 | THIAGO NEVES Augusto (Cruzeiro) | |
+2 | Juan DINENNO (Deportivo Cuenca) | |
+2 | Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Arsenal) |