ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
r1l1Sportivo Luqueño0-0PeñarolUruguay
r1l1Universitario0-3EmelecEcuador



52Achilier



62Stracqualursi



81Stracqualursi
r1l1Real Potosí3-1Universidad CatólicaChile

9Rubén Cuesta
74Cordero

48Borda


51Alpire

r1l1Fénix1-0Cerro PorteñoParaguay

4Cantera

r1l1Deportivo Lara1-3JuniorColombia

3Hernández
1Ovelar



76Sánchez



86Ovelar
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
r1l1Medellín1-1Universidad CatólicaEcuador

21Castro
78Lucas
r1l1Wanderers0-0O'HigginsChile
r1l1Barcelona1-1ZamoraVenezuela

54Vera
82(p)Soteldo
r1l1Sol de América1-1Jorge WilstermannBolivia

81Álvarez
52Alvarez
r1l1Universidad de Concepción2-0BolívarBolivia

50Meneses


60Meneses

Thursday, 11 August 2016
r1l1Blooming1-0Plaza ColoniaUruguay

19João Paulo

r1l1Tolima0-0Deportivo La GuairaVenezuela
r1l1Palestino1-0LibertadParaguay

26Benegas

r1l1Deportivo Municipal0-5NacionalColombia



30Uribe



59Arias



66Berrio



77Bernal



89Miller
r1l1Aucas2-1Real GarcilasoPeru

35Villacres
19Cosme

38Rojas

r1l1Anzoátegui2-1Sport HuancayoPeru

35Centeno
9Martínez

84Cumana


TOP SCORERS
 2 +2Roberto OVELAR (Junior)
+2Denis STRACQUALURSI (Emelec)
+2Jean MENESES (Universidad de Concepción)
 1 +1Jesus HERNÁNDEZ (Deportivo Lara)
+1Gabriel ACHILIER (Emelec)
+1Juan VILLACRES (Aucas)
+1Giovanny MARTÍNEZ (Sport Huancayo)
+1RUBÉN de la CUESTA Vera (Real Potosí)
+1Johan CUMANA (Anzoátegui)
+1Roderick MILLER (Nacional)
+1Maximiliano CANTERA (Fénix)
+1Joao ROJAS (Aucas)
+1Fernando CORDERO (Universidad Católica)
+1Leonardo CASTRO (Medellín)
+1Alejandro BERNAL (Nacional)
+1Diego ARIAS (Nacional)
+1Leandro BENEGAS (Palestino)
+1Orlando BERRIO (Nacional)
+1Ernesto ÁLVAREZ (Sol de América)
+1Edwin ALPIRE (Real Potosí)
+1JOÃO PAULO Sales (Blooming)
+1Yeferson SOTELDO (Zamora, 1p)
+1Gilbert ALVAREZ (Jorge Wilstermann)
+1Washington VERA (Barcelona)
+1David CENTENO (Anzoátegui)
+1Andres URIBE (Nacional)
+1James SÁNCHEZ (Junior)
+1Jhonathan LUCAS (Universidad Católica)
+1Rodrigo BORDA (Real Potosí)
+1Wilberto COSME (Real Garcilaso)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.