ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2R3
l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 27 June 2017
r2l1Fuerza Amarilla1-1Santa FéColombia
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
r2l1Patriotas1-1CorinthiansBrazil
r2l1Defensa y Justicia1-0ChapecoenseBrazil
Thursday, 29 June 2017
r2l1Fluminense4-0Universidad CatólicaEcuador
r2l1Racing Club3-1MedellínColombia
r2l1Ponte Preta1-0Sol de AméricaParaguay
Wednesday, 5 July 2017
r2l1Palestino2-5FlamengoBrazil
Thursday, 6 July 2017
r2l1Sport Recife2-0ArsenalArgentina
Tuesday, 11 July 2017
r2l1Oriente Petrolero2-3Atlético TucumánArgentina
r2l1Cerro Porteño2-1Boston RiverUruguay
r2l1Huracán1-5LibertadParaguay
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
r2l1Independiente4-2Deportes IquiqueChile
r2l1Bolívar1-0LDU QuitoEcuador
r2l1Nacional1-1OlimpiaParaguay
Thursday, 13 July 2017
r2l1Cali1-1JuniorColombia
r2l1Nacional Potosí0-1Estudiantes (LP)Argentina
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
r2l2Santa Fé1-0Fuerza AmarillaEcuador2-1
r2l2Chapecoense1-0Defensa y JusticiaArgentina1-1p?-?
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
r2l2Corinthians2-0PatriotasColombia3-1
r2l2Sol de América1-3Ponte PretaBrazil1-4
r2l2Universidad Católica1-2FluminenseBrazil1-6
r2l2Boston River1-4Cerro PorteñoParaguay2-6
Thursday, 27 July 2017
r2l2Medellín2-3Racing ClubArgentina3-6
r2l2Arsenal2-1Sport RecifeBrazil2-3
Tuesday, 1 August 2017
r2l2Atlético Tucumán3-0Oriente PetroleroBolivia6-2
r2l2Libertad2-0HuracánArgentina7-1
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
r2l2Olimpia2-2NacionalParaguay3-3
r2l2LDU Quito1-0BolívarBolivia1-1p?-?
r2l2Deportes Iquique1-2IndependienteArgentina3-6
Thursday, 3 August 2017
r2l2Estudiantes (LP)2-0Nacional PotosíBolivia3-0
r2l2Junior1-1CaliColombia2-2p?-?
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
r2l2Flamengo5-0PalestinoChile10-2

 
TOP SCORERS
 5 +1Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica)
 4 +4Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Tucumán)
+2Gerardo FREITAS (Oriente Petrolero, 1p)
+3José HENRIQUE (Fluminense, 1p)
 3 
Martin GIMENEZ (Sol de América, 1p)

Isaac DÍAZ (Sol de América, 1p)
+3ANDRÉ Felipe (Sport Recife)
+3Santiago SALCEDO (Libertad, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.