ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
r2l1Banfield2-0San LorenzoArgentina
r2l1Blooming0-2JuniorColombia
r2l1Deportivo La Guaira4-2EmelecEcuador
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
r2l1Estudiantes (LP)1-0BelgranoArgentina
r2l1Bolívar1-1NacionalColombia
r2l1Medellín3-0Sportivo LuqueñoParaguay
r2l1Cerro Porteño6-0Real PotosíBolivia
r2l1Santa Cruz0-0Sport RecifeBrazil
r2l1Figueirense4-2FlamengoBrazil
r2l1Real Garcilaso2-2PalestinoChile
Thursday, 25 August 2016
r2l1Vitória2-1CoritibaBrazil
r2l1Lanús0-2IndependienteArgentina
r2l1Sol de América1-0Sport HuancayoPeru
r2l1Zamora0-1WanderersUruguay
r2l1Cuiabá1-0ChapecoenseBrazil
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
r2l2Flamengo3-1FigueirenseBrazil5-5
r2l2Coritiba1-0VitóriaBrazil2-2
r2l2Sport Recife0-1Santa CruzBrazil0-1
r2l2Chapecoense3-1CuiabáBrazil3-2
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
r2l2San Lorenzo4-1BanfieldArgentina4-3
r2l2Nacional1-0BolívarBolivia2-1
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
r2l2Independiente1-0LanúsArgentina3-0
r2l2Wanderers1-0ZamoraVenezuela2-0
r2l2Junior1-1BloomingBolivia3-1
r2l2Emelec0-0Deportivo La GuairaVenezuela2-4
Thursday, 15 September 2016
r2l2Sportivo Luqueño2-0MedellínColombia2-3
r2l2Belgrano2-0Estudiantes (LP)Argentina2-1
r2l2Palestino1-0Real GarcilasoPeru3-2
r2l2Real Potosí0-1Cerro PorteñoParaguay0-7
r2l2Sport Huancayo1-1Sol de AméricaParaguay1-2

 
TOP SCORERS
 3 +1Roberto OVELAR (Junior)
+3Guillermo BELTRÁN (Cerro Porteño)

Denis STRACQUALURSI (Emelec, 1p)
+3Rodrigo ROJAS (Cerro Porteño)
+3RAFAEL Martiniano MOURA (Figueirense)
 2 +1Marcio VALVERDE (Real Garcilaso, 1p)
+2Miguel BORJA (Nacional)
+2Matias SANTOS (Wanderers)
+1Luis ARIAS (Medellín)
+2BRUNO RANGEL Domingues (Chapecoense)
+2Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Juan FIERRO (Bolívar)
+2Claudio BIELER (Belgrano, 1p)

Alejandro BERNAL (Nacional)
+1Leonardo VALENCIA (Palestino, 2p)
+1Leandro BENEGAS (Palestino)
+1Edison TOLOZA (Junior)
+1Álvaro PEREIRA (Cerro Porteño)
+1Ernesto ÁLVAREZ (Sol de América)
+2Darwin GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo La Guaira)
+1JOÃO PAULO Sales (Blooming, 1p)

Jean MENESES (Universidad de Concepción)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.