ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2R3
l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 27 June 2017
r2l1Fuerza Amarilla1-1Santa FéColombia

13(p)Cano
8Mosquera
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
r2l1Patriotas1-1CorinthiansBrazil

31Gómez
90Balbuena
r2l1Defensa y Justicia1-0ChapecoenseBrazil

90Stefanelli

Thursday, 29 June 2017
r2l1Fluminense4-0Universidad CatólicaEcuador

27Henrique


29Richarlison


45(p)Henrique


55Marcus Wendel

r2l1Racing Club3-1MedellínColombia

16Barbieri
47Toloza

24Fernández


57Acuña

r2l1Ponte Preta1-0Sol de AméricaParaguay

90Emerson

Wednesday, 5 July 2017
r2l1Palestino2-5FlamengoBrazil

50Romo
47Rever

57Vidal
59Berrio



61Leandro Damião



82Rafael Vaz



89(p)Éverton Ribeiro
Thursday, 6 July 2017
r2l1Sport Recife2-0ArsenalArgentina

55André


73André

Tuesday, 11 July 2017
r2l1Oriente Petrolero2-3Atlético TucumánArgentina

2Freitas
64Rodríguez

88Freitas
72Bianchi



89Zampedri
r2l1Cerro Porteño2-1Boston RiverUruguay

76Oviedo
13Foliados

79Molina

r2l1Huracán1-5LibertadParaguay

89González
4Cardozo



29Cardozo



58Salcedo



64Bareiro



85(p)Salcedo
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
r2l1Independiente4-2Deportes IquiqueChile

22Franco
76(p)Bielkiewicz

35Barco
90Espinoza

41Fernandez


45Domínguez

r2l1Bolívar1-0LDU QuitoEcuador

53Arce

r2l1Nacional1-1OlimpiaParaguay

16Bareiro
20González
Thursday, 13 July 2017
r2l1Cali1-1JuniorColombia

37Benedetti
74Chara
r2l1Nacional Potosí0-1Estudiantes (LP)Argentina



80Rodríguez

TOP SCORERS
 4 +2Gerardo FREITAS (Oriente Petrolero, 1p)

Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica)
 3 
Martin GIMENEZ (Sol de América, 1p)

Isaac DÍAZ (Sol de América, 1p)
+2José HENRIQUE (Fluminense, 1p)
 2 
Nélson VALDEZ (Cerro Porteño, 1p)
+1Benjamín VIDAL (Palestino)

Tomás ROJAS (Sol de América)
+2Óscar CARDOZO (Libertad)
+1Nicolás BENEDETTI (Cali)

Hernán BARCOS (LDU Quito, 1p)

Lucas OLAZA (Danubio, 2p)
+1Juan ARCE (Bolívar, 1p)

RODRIGUINHO (Corinthians)

JÁDSON Rodrigues (Corinthians)

Joaquin PEREYRA (Boston River)

THIAGO NEVES Augusto (Cruzeiro)
+2ANDRÉ Felipe (Sport Recife)
+2Santiago SALCEDO (Libertad, 1p)
+1RICHARLISON de Andrade (Fluminense)
+1Adam BAREIRO (Nacional)

Juan DINENNO (Deportivo Cuenca)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Arsenal)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.