ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
r2l2Flamengo3-1FigueirenseBrazil5-5

14Everton
6Rafael Silva

26Jorge



72Fernandinho


r2l2Coritiba1-0VitóriaBrazil2-2

81Iago


r2l2Sport Recife0-1Santa CruzBrazil0-1



82Bruno Eduardo
r2l2Chapecoense3-1CuiabáBrazil3-2

68Lucas
23Douglas

71Bruno Rangel



83Bruno Rangel


Tuesday, 13 September 2016
r2l2San Lorenzo4-1BanfieldArgentina4-3

4Caruzzo
25Soto

6Blandi



11Blandi



38Cauteruccio


r2l2Nacional1-0BolívarBolivia2-1

61Borja


Wednesday, 14 September 2016
r2l2Independiente1-0LanúsArgentina3-0

41Benitez


r2l2Wanderers1-0ZamoraVenezuela2-0

89Santos


r2l2Junior1-1BloomingBolivia3-1

20González
59(p)João Paulo
r2l2Emelec0-0Deportivo La GuairaVenezuela2-4
Thursday, 15 September 2016
r2l2Sportivo Luqueño2-0MedellínColombia2-3

24(p)Marín



45Alegre


r2l2Belgrano2-0Estudiantes (LP)Argentina2-1

67(p)Bieler



69Bieler


r2l2Palestino1-0Real GarcilasoPeru3-2

50Benegas


r2l2Real Potosí0-1Cerro PorteñoParaguay0-7



87Rojas
r2l2Sport Huancayo1-1Sol de AméricaParaguay1-2

6Salcedo
80Álvarez

TOP SCORERS
 3 
Roberto OVELAR (Junior)

Guillermo BELTRÁN (Cerro Porteño)

Denis STRACQUALURSI (Emelec, 1p)
+1Rodrigo ROJAS (Cerro Porteño)

RAFAEL Martiniano MOURA (Figueirense)
 2 
Marcio VALVERDE (Real Garcilaso, 1p)
+1Miguel BORJA (Nacional)
+1Matias SANTOS (Wanderers)

Luis ARIAS (Medellín)
+2BRUNO RANGEL Domingues (Chapecoense)
+2Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Juan FIERRO (Bolívar)
+2Claudio BIELER (Belgrano, 1p)

Alejandro BERNAL (Nacional)

Leonardo VALENCIA (Palestino, 2p)
+1Leandro BENEGAS (Palestino)

Edison TOLOZA (Junior)

Álvaro PEREIRA (Cerro Porteño)
+1Ernesto ÁLVAREZ (Sol de América)

Darwin GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo La Guaira)
+1JOÃO PAULO Sales (Blooming, 1p)

Jean MENESES (Universidad de Concepción)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.