ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 21 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | River Plate | 0-0 | Colón | |||
r2l1 | Unión Española | 0-3 | Sporting Cristal | |||
r2l1 | Unión La Calera | 1-0 | Atlético-MG | |||
r2l1 | Universidad Católica | 6-0 | FBC Melgar | |||
r2l1 | Rionegro | 3-2 | Independiente | |||
r2l1 | Royal Pari | 1-0 | Macará | |||
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | Cali | 1-1 | Peñarol | |||
r2l1 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Caracas | |||
r2l1 | Sol de América | 0-1 | Botafogo | |||
r2l1 | La Equidad | 2-0 | Deportivo Santaní | |||
r2l1 | Zulia* | 2-1 | Palestino | |||
Thursday, 23 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l1 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | |||
r2l1 | Fluminense | 4-1 | Nacional | |||
r2l1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Tolima | |||
r2l1 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Cerro | |||
r2l1 | Independiente | 5-0 | Universidad Católica | |||
Tuesday, 28 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Independiente | 2-0 | Rionegro | 4-3 | ||
r2l2 | Atlético-MG | 1-0 | Unión La Calera | 1-1, aet, p3-0 | ||
r2l2 | Colón | 3-1 | River Plate | 3-1 | ||
r2l2 | Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | Unión Española | 6-0 | ||
r2l2 | Caracas | 2-0 | Liverpool | 2-1 | ||
r2l2 | FBC Melgar | 0-0 | Universidad Católica | 0-6 | ||
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Cali | 3-1 | ||
r2l2 | Botafogo | 4-0 | Sol de América | 5-0 | ||
r2l2 | Palestino | 0-1 | Zulia* | 1-3 | ||
r2l2 | Macará | 3-2 | Royal Pari | 3-3 | ||
r2l2 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-2 | La Equidad | 1-4 | ||
Thursday, 30 May 2019 | ||||||
r2l2 | Nacional | 1-0 | Fluminense | 2-4 | ||
r2l2 | Universidad Católica | 3-2 | Independiente | 3-7 | ||
r2l2 | Tolima | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | ||
r2l2 | Cerro | 0-1 | Wanderers | 0-1 | ||
r2l2 | Deportivo Lara | 0-2 | Corinthians | 0-4 |
4 | +1 | ERIK Nascimento LIMA (Botafogo, 1p) |
3 | Michael ESTRADA (Macará) | |
+2 | Brayan MOYA (Zulia*) | |
+3 | JOÃO PEDRO Junqueira (Fluminense) | |
+3 | Christian ORTIZ (Sporting Cristal) | |
+2 | Silvio ROMERO (Independiente, 1p) | |
+2 | Cecilio DOMÍNGUEZ (Independiente) | |
+2 | Alejandro CABEZA (Independiente) | |
2 | +1 | LUCIANO da Rocha (Fluminense) |
+1 | Jáder OBRIAN (Rionegro) | |
+1 | VÁGNER LOVE (Corinthians) | |
+1 | Mauro MILANO (Royal Pari) | |
+1 | Rodrigo PASTORINI (Wanderers, 1p) | |
Tomás SANDOVAL (Colón, 1p) | ||
+1 | John MOSQUERA (Royal Pari) | |
+2 | Christofer GONZÁLES (Sporting Cristal, 1p) | |
+2 | Hernán BARCOS (Nacional) | |
+2 | Carlos PERALTA (La Equidad) | |
+2 | Cristian DÁJOME (Independiente) | |
+1 | Jeison CHALA (Universidad Católica) | |
Richard PELLEJERO (Cerro) | ||
+1 | GUSTAVO Henrique (Corinthians) | |
+2 | Hansel ZAPATA (La Equidad) | |
+1 | Mauro DA LUZ (River Plate) | |
+1 | Christian BERNARDI (Colón) | |
+2 | Cristian PELLERANO (Independiente, 1p) |