ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana
 
ROUNDR1R2
l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
r2l2Santa Fé1-0Fuerza AmarillaEcuador2-1

90López


r2l2Chapecoense1-0Defensa y JusticiaArgentina1-1p?-?

25Túlio


Wednesday, 26 July 2017
r2l2Corinthians2-0PatriotasColombia3-1

28Balbuena



90Pedrinho


r2l2Sol de América1-3Ponte PretaBrazil1-4

12Toledo
9Jadson



45Lucca



54(p)Lucca
r2l2Universidad Católica1-2FluminenseBrazil1-6

18Cifuentes
39Henrique



61Marlon Freitas
r2l2Boston River1-4Cerro PorteñoParaguay2-6

79Rodríguez
22(p)Rojas



47Ortigoza



52Aguilar



68Candia
Thursday, 27 July 2017
r2l2Medellín2-3Racing ClubArgentina3-6

5Castro
45González

25Castro
62(p)Cuadra



90Mansilla
r2l2Arsenal2-1Sport RecifeBrazil2-3

44Brunetta
83André

65Contreras


Tuesday, 1 August 2017
r2l2Atlético Tucumán-Oriente PetroleroBolivia
r2l2Libertad-HuracánArgentina
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
r2l2Olimpia-NacionalParaguay
r2l2LDU Quito-BolívarBolivia
r2l2Deportes Iquique-IndependienteArgentina
Thursday, 3 August 2017
r2l2Estudiantes (LP)-Nacional PotosíBolivia
r2l2Junior-CaliColombia
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
r2l2Flamengo-PalestinoChile

TOP SCORERS
 5 +1Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica)
 4 
Gerardo FREITAS (Oriente Petrolero, 1p)
+1José HENRIQUE (Fluminense, 1p)
 3 
Isaac DÍAZ (Sol de América, 1p)

Martin GIMENEZ (Sol de América, 1p)
+1ANDRÉ Felipe (Sport Recife)
 2 +1Brian MANSILLA (Racing Club)

Tomás ROJAS (Sol de América)

Óscar CARDOZO (Libertad)
+1Pablo CUADRA (Racing Club, 1p)

Nicolás BENEDETTI (Cali)

Juan ARCE (Bolívar, 1p)

Joaquin PEREYRA (Boston River)

THIAGO NEVES Augusto (Cruzeiro)

Santiago SALCEDO (Libertad, 1p)

RICHARLISON de Andrade (Fluminense)

Adam BAREIRO (Nacional)

Juan DINENNO (Deportivo Cuenca)
+2Leonardo CASTRO (Medellín)
+2LUCCA Borges (Ponte Preta, 1p)

Nélson VALDEZ (Cerro Porteño, 1p)

Benjamín VIDAL (Palestino)
+1Juan BRUNETTA (Arsenal)

Hernán BARCOS (LDU Quito, 1p)

Lucas OLAZA (Danubio, 2p)

RODRIGUINHO (Corinthians)

JÁDSON Rodrigues (Corinthians)
+1Fabián BALBUENA (Corinthians)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Arsenal)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.