ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |
N | S |
Season archive |
Thursday, 6 September 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Dundee U20 | 1-2 | Motherwell U20 | |||
43(og) | Armstrong | 25 | MacDonald | |||
86 | Watson | |||||
Saturday, 8 September 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Falkirk | 0-1 | Connah's Quay | |||
46 | Wilde | |||||
r2 | Dundee United | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | p4-5 | ||
15 | Smith | 78(p) | Trouten | |||
r2 | Airdrieonians | 0-1 | Sutton United | |||
21 | Wright | |||||
r2 | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Dunfermline | p5-6 | ||
r2 | East Fife | 2-1 | Partick Thistle | |||
51 | Agnew | 22 | Mbuyi-Mutombo | |||
74 | Currie | |||||
r2 | Queen of the South | 4-3 | Crusaders | |||
22 | Dobbie | 47 | Patterson | |||
25 | Dykes | 51(p) | Patterson | |||
29 | Harkins | 85 | Heatley | |||
31 | Dobbie | |||||
r2 | Ross County | 5-0 | Raith Rovers | |||
18 | Graham | |||||
29 | Graham | |||||
37 | Lindsay | |||||
40 | Graham | |||||
42 | Graham | |||||
r2 | Sligo Rovers | 4-1 | Livingston U20 | |||
15 | Drennan | 3 | Knox | |||
52 | Drennan | |||||
60 | Cawley | |||||
86 | Drennan | |||||
r2 | Dumbarton | 0-1 | Montrose | |||
19 | Johnston | |||||
r2 | Coleraine | 1-1 | Formartine United | p2-1 | ||
31 | Carson | 20 | MacPhee | |||
r2 | Arbroath | 3-0 | Annan Athletic | |||
8 | Linn | |||||
71 | Denholm | |||||
83 | McKenna | |||||
r2 | The New Saints | 2-2 | Queen's Park | p2-4 | ||
30(og) | Hart | 89 | Osadolor | |||
90 | Nembhard | 90 | Hawke | |||
r2 | Peterhead | 0-1 | Bohemians | |||
63 | Devaney | |||||
r2 | East Kilbride | 2-3 | Edinburgh City | |||
72 | McNeil | 36 | Henderson | |||
73 | Malcolm | 84 | Smith | |||
86 | Smith | |||||
r2 | St.Mirren U20 | 3-2 | Hamilton U20 | |||
10 | Jamieson | 27 | Smith | |||
39(p) | MacPherson | 87 | Smith | |||
70 |
4 | +2 | Stephen DOBBIE (Queen of the South) |
+4 | Brian GRAHAM (Ross County) | |
3 | +1 | Blair HENDERSON (Edinburgh City, 1p) |
+3 | Mikey DRENNAN (Sligo Rovers) | |
2 | Mason BLOOMFIELD (Hamilton U20) | |
+1 | Andréa MBUYI-MUTOMBO (Partick Thistle) | |
Callum HENDRY (St.Johnstone U20) | ||
Billy McKAY (Ross County) | ||
+1 | Lyndon DYKES (Queen of the South) | |
+2 | Allan SMITH (Edinburgh City) | |
Ross FERGUSSON (Annan Athletic) | ||
+1 | Broque WATSON (Motherwell U20) | |
+1 | Sam JAMIESON (St.Mirren U20) | |
+1 | Ross McNEIL (East Kilbride) | |
Kevin CAWLEY (Alloa Athletic) | ||
Aidan FITZPATRICK (Partick Thistle) | ||
+1 | Cameron MacPHERSON (St.Mirren U20, 1p) | |
Paul McMULLAN (Dundee United) | ||
Tony WALLACE (Annan Athletic) | ||
+2 | Rory PATTERSON (Crusaders, 1p) | |
Paul McMANUS (Cove Rangers) |