ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 3 June 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Kungsbacka | 2-3 | Sävedalens IF | |||
46 | 40 | |||||
90 | 43 | |||||
51 | ||||||
Tuesday, 17 June 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Wollmar | 1-4 | Frej | |||
13 | 21 | Wiström | ||||
50 | Plavsic | |||||
66 | Cirak | |||||
70 | Cirak | |||||
Wednesday, 18 June 2014 | ||||||
r1 | IK Gauthiod | 4-4 | Norrby | aet, p3-4 | ||
78 | 51 | Yarsuvat | ||||
80 | 64 | Kurbegović | ||||
89 | 87 | Krasnici | ||||
117 | 96 | Kurbegović | ||||
Friday, 18 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Östavalls | 1-6 | Hudiksvall | |||
75 | 13 | |||||
17 | ||||||
28 | ||||||
56 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
r1 | Carlstad United | 3-1 | IFK Amal | aet | ||
91 | 111 | |||||
99 | Carlsson | |||||
108 | ||||||
Saturday, 19 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Ytterhogdals | 0-1 | Sollefteå GIF | |||
79 | ||||||
Sunday, 20 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Eskilsminne | 7-1 | Höllviken | |||
89 | Henriksson | |||||
1 | Åberg | |||||
4 | ||||||
27 | Book | |||||
35 | Åberg | |||||
65 | Åberg | |||||
74 | ||||||
Monday, 28 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Gnosjö | 1-3 | Assyriska IK | |||
15 | 20 | Kamhie | ||||
54 | ||||||
85 | ||||||
Tuesday, 29 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Asarums | 0-2 | Kristianstad | |||
50 | Aganovic | |||||
81 | Sekiraca | |||||
Wednesday, 30 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Upsala | 2-2 | Valsta Syrianska | aet, p3-4 | ||
16 | Folkesson | 69 | Soguk | |||
116 | 96 | Eriksson | ||||
r1 | Nora-Pershyttan | 1-4 | Karlstad | |||
34 | 24 | Richards | ||||
48 | Richards | |||||
72 | Istrefi | |||||
87 | Istrefi | |||||
Thursday, 31 July 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Nässjö | 2-3 | Oskarshamn AIK | |||
53 | 8 | Dembo | ||||
90 | Danneman | 36 | Dolk | |||
51 | Lengyel | |||||
Friday, 1 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Eneby BK | 0-7 | Motala | |||
38 | Alushaj | |||||
55 | Magnusson-Glad | |||||
67 | Miller | |||||
74 | Silka | |||||
77 | Silka | |||||
80 | Alushaj | |||||
88 | Alushaj | |||||
Saturday, 2 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Dalhem | 0-3 | Nyköping | |||
10 | Gage | |||||
25 | Ahmetovic | |||||
84 | Ishak | |||||
r1 | Ockelbo | 0-12 | Dalkurd | |||
13 | Serhanoglu | |||||
22 | Jagne | |||||
28 | Persson | |||||
32 | Serhanoglu | |||||
42 | Lindmark | |||||
51 | Persson | |||||
64 | Jagne | |||||
68 | Awad | |||||
80 | Azizi | |||||
86 | Omoh | |||||
90 | Azizi | |||||
90 | Suljevic | |||||
Monday, 4 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Kvibille | 0-1 | IS Halmia | |||
90 | Gulda | |||||
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Sandviks | 2-3 | IFK Luleå | |||
45 | 26 | Andersson | ||||
69 | 90 | Garcia | ||||
90 | Lazarev | |||||
r1 | IFK Kumla | 0-1 | Skövde AIK | |||
53 | Johansson | |||||
r1 | IFK Malmö | 1-4 | Torn | |||
44 | Nilsson | 3 | Olofsson | |||
35 | ||||||
50 | ||||||
54 | ||||||
r1 | Lindome | 1-2 | Örgryte | |||
90 | 35 | Ingvarsson | ||||
72 | Sandberg | |||||
r1 | Konyaspor | 0-6 | Huddinge | |||
10 | Åkerlund | |||||
56 | Ünver | |||||
67 | Touma | |||||
70 | Johansson-Matikka | |||||
73 | Almström Tähti | |||||
78 | Enström | |||||
r1 | Strömsberg | 2-4 | Vasalund | |||
46 | 5 | Johansson | ||||
59 | 16 | Nekrouf | ||||
57 | Johansson | |||||
76 | Nekrouf | |||||
r1 | Skoftebyn | 0-3 | Trollhättan | |||
69 | Daoud | |||||
75 | Rundström | |||||
90 | Lundqvist | |||||
r1 | Kinna | 1-6 | Torslanda | |||
78 | 7 | Johansson | ||||
36 | Thordson | |||||
46 | Olsson | |||||
51 | ||||||
73 | ||||||
89 | ||||||
r1 | IF Lödde | 4-1 | Höganäs | |||
59 | 3 | |||||
63 | ||||||
67 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | ||||||
r1 | Myresjö/Vetlanda | 2-1 | Nybro | |||
69 | 42 | |||||
80 | ||||||
r1 | Enskede | 0-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||
32 | Rogic | |||||
r1 | Akropolis | 1-2 | Västerås SK | |||
90 | 58 | Häll | ||||
74 | Salimi | |||||
r1 | Eskilstuna City | 2-1 | Sylvia | |||
90 | Pektas | 77 | Binns | |||
90 | Pektas | |||||
r1 | Grebbestad | 0-1 | Utsikten | |||
8 | Mijaljevic | |||||
r1 | BW 90 | 3-1 | BK Olympic | |||
70 | 8 | |||||
77 | ||||||
88 | ||||||
r1 | Värmdö | 1-1 | Nacka | aet, p3-2 | ||
21 | 94 |
3 | +3 | Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne) |
+3 | Ibrahim ALUSHAJ (Motala) | |
2 | +2 | Lamine NEKROUF (Vasalund) |
+2 | Serkan PEKTAS (Eskilstuna City) | |
+2 | Emil JOHANSSON (Vasalund) | |
+2 | Peshraw AZIZI (Dalkurd) | |
+2 | Elmin KURBEGOVIĆ (Norrby) | |
+2 | Adam PERSSON (Dalkurd) | |
+2 | Celal SERHANOGLU (Dalkurd) | |
+2 | Desmond RICHARDS (Karlstad) | |
+2 | Gzim ISTREFI (Karlstad) | |
+2 | Liridon SILKA (Motala) | |
+2 | Adnan CIRAK (Frej) | |
+2 | Omar JAGNE (Dalkurd) |