ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Västerås SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | WOW- | ||
2 | GAIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | LOL- |
Sunday, 21 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Malmö FF | 1-2 | Västerås SK | ||
1 | Halmstad | 0-2 | GAIS | ||
Saturday, 27 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Halmstad | 0-0 | Västerås SK | ||
Monday, 1 March 2021 | |||||
2 | GAIS | 1-0 | Malmö FF | ||
Saturday, 6 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Malmö FF | 4-1 | Halmstad | ||
3 | Västerås SK | 3-0 | GAIS |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Elfsborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Falkenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | Utsikten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Monday, 22 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Elfsborg | 0-1 | Degerfors | ||
1 | Utsikten | 1-3 | Falkenberg | ||
Sunday, 28 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Falkenberg | 1-3 | Degerfors | ||
2 | Utsikten | 1-4 | Elfsborg | ||
Saturday, 6 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Degerfors | 2-0 | Utsikten | ||
3 | Elfsborg | 3-2 | Falkenberg |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Häcken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Dalkurd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | XLX- | ||
4 | IK Gauthiod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 | LLX- |
Sunday, 21 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Häcken | 2-0 | Dalkurd | ||
1 | IK Gauthiod | 1-1 | Helsingborg | ||
Saturday, 27 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Helsingborg | 1-2 | Dalkurd | ||
2 | IK Gauthiod | 0-3 | Häcken | ||
Sunday, 7 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Häcken | 1-1 | Helsingborg | ||
3 | Dalkurd | 5-0 | IK Gauthiod |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Djurgården | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Brage | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | WLL- | ||
3 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Umeå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | LLW- |
Sunday, 21 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Djurgården | 1-0 | Brage | ||
1 | Kalmar FF | 1-2 | Umeå | ||
Sunday, 28 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Djurgården | 7-0 | Umeå | ||
2 | Kalmar FF | 1-0 | Brage | ||
Saturday, 6 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Brage | 1-0 | Umeå | ||
3 | Djurgården | 4-1 | Kalmar FF |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Östersund | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | Mjällby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Akropolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LXL- |
Sunday, 21 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Landskrona | 0-3 | Östersund | ||
1 | Mjällby | 3-1 | Akropolis | ||
Saturday, 27 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Landskrona | 0-3 | Mjällby | ||
Wednesday, 3 March 2021 | |||||
2 | Östersund | 1-1 | Akropolis | ||
Sunday, 7 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Mjällby | 0-1 | Östersund | ||
3 | Akropolis | 0-2 | Landskrona |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 | XXW- | ||
3 | Sandviken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | LXL- |
Saturday, 20 February 2021 | |||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 2-0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
1 | Sandviken | 3-4 | IFK Göteborg | ||
Sunday, 28 February 2021 | |||||
2 | IFK Göteborg | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
2 | Sandviken | 1-4 | IFK Norrköping | ||
Sunday, 7 March 2021 | |||||
3 | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 | IFK Göteborg | ||
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-3 | Sandviken |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | XXW- | ||
3 | Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 4 | XWL- | ||
4 | IF Lödde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 20 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Örebro | 0-1 | Trelleborg | ||
1 | IF Lödde | 0-1 | Sirius | ||
Sunday, 28 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Sirius | 1-1 | Trelleborg | ||
2 | IF Lödde | 0-7 | Örebro | ||
Saturday, 6 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Trelleborg | 3-1 | IF Lödde | ||
3 | Örebro | 2-2 | Sirius |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Oskarshamn AIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 20 February 2021 | |||||
1 | Hammarby | 4-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
1 | Oskarshamn AIK | 1-2 | AIK | ||
Saturday, 27 February 2021 | |||||
2 | AIK | 4-0 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
Sunday, 28 February 2021 | |||||
2 | Oskarshamn AIK | 0-3 | Hammarby | ||
Sunday, 7 March 2021 | |||||
3 | Hammarby | 3-2 | AIK | ||
3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 4-1 | Oskarshamn AIK |
7 | +7 | Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg) |
5 | +5 | John CHIBUIKE (Falkenberg) |
+5 | Edward CHILUFYA (Djurgården) | |
4 | +4 | Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna) |
+4 | Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd) | |
+4 | Sead HAKŠABANOVIĆ (IFK Norrköping) | |
+4 | Farhan SHAKOR (Dalkurd) | |
+4 | Akinkunmi AMOO (Hammarby) | |
3 | +3 | Jabir ALI (Sollentuna) |
+3 | Jonatan NILSSON (IK Gauthiod) | |
+3 | Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken) | |
+3 | Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken) | |
+3 | Christoffer NYMAN (IFK Norrköping) | |
+3 | Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg) | |
+3 | Robin SÖDER (IFK Göteborg) | |
+3 | Alexander ANGELIN (Utsikten, 1p) | |
+3 | Sebastian LARSSON (AIK, 1p) | |
+3 | Emir KUJOVIC (Djurgården, 1p) | |
+3 | Jeppe OKKELS (Elfsborg) | |
+3 | Blair TURGOTT (Östersund) | |
+3 | Taylor SILVERHOLT (Mjällby) |