ROUND | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 31 August 2017 | ||||||
r3 | Slovan Šimonovany | 1-1 | Zlaté Moravce | p4-2 | ||
48(p) | 64 | Renan Oliveira | ||||
Saturday, 2 September 2017 | ||||||
r3 | Liptovský Hrádok | 0-8 | AS Trenčín | |||
8(og) | ||||||
15 | van Haaren | |||||
32 | van Haaren | |||||
34 | van Haaren | |||||
59 | Ubbink | |||||
72 | Janga | |||||
73 | Paur | |||||
76 | Janga | |||||
Wednesday, 6 September 2017 | ||||||
r3 | Baník Štiavnické Bane | 1-7 | Lucenec | |||
72 | 6 | |||||
9 | ||||||
10 | ||||||
26 | ||||||
36 | ||||||
39 | ||||||
65 | ||||||
r3 | OFK Malženice | 1-1 | Sereď | p4-1 | ||
80 | 73 | Morong | ||||
Tuesday, 12 September 2017 | ||||||
r3 | FC Malacky | 1-5 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
88 | 2 | Oršula | ||||
23 | Mareš | |||||
53 | Vittek | |||||
62(p) | Savićević | |||||
67 | Vittek | |||||
r3 | POKROK SEZ | 0-1 | Lokomotíva Košice | |||
18 | Serečin | |||||
r3 | Mladosť Kalša | 0-3 | Podbrezová | |||
14(og) | ||||||
15 | Mikus | |||||
83 | Válovčan | |||||
r3 | FC 98 Hajnáčka | 1-5 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||
20(p) | 30 | Kucharčík | ||||
52 | Poremba | |||||
59 | Staš | |||||
74 | Staš | |||||
89 | Poremba | |||||
r3 | ŠK Harichovce | 1-4 | Spišská Nová Ves | |||
53 | 63 | Weriton | ||||
77 | Zekucia | |||||
81 | Vitkaj | |||||
90 | Zekucia | |||||
r3 | MFK Dubnica | 3-1 | Tatran Prešov | |||
48 | Vaško | 69 | Černák | |||
67 | Vaško | |||||
90 | ||||||
r3 | Odeva Lipany | 3-0 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
13 | ||||||
32 | Vysočan | |||||
69 | ||||||
r3 | FK Soľ | 1-1 | Partizán Bardejov | p4-2 | ||
63 | 7 | Vercimák | ||||
r3 | Jednota Bánová | 4-2 | Baník Prievidza | |||
30 | 13 | |||||
55 | 25 | |||||
64(p) | ||||||
87 | ||||||
Wednesday, 13 September 2017 | ||||||
r3 | Lokomot�va DNV | 0-3 | Dunajská Streda | |||
10 | Čmelík | |||||
62 | Malec | |||||
74 | Ashiru | |||||
r3 | OŠK Svätý Peter | 1-8 | Spartak Trnava | |||
45(p) | 12 | Lukić | ||||
19(p) | Vlasko | |||||
28 | Yilmaz | |||||
34 | Yilmaz | |||||
75 | Cherednychenko | |||||
86 | Bogdanovski | |||||
88 | Cherednychenko | |||||
90(og) | ||||||
r3 | ŠK Závažná Poruba | 0-11 | MŠK Žilina | |||
9 | Lačný | |||||
11 | Lačný | |||||
23 | Otubanjo | |||||
25 | Lačný | |||||
39(p) | Polievka | |||||
50 | Polievka | |||||
58 | Gerebenits | |||||
67 | Otubanjo | |||||
72 | Otubanjo | |||||
78 | Otubanjo | |||||
85 | Boženík | |||||
r3 | Sklotatran Polt�r | 0-4 | Michalovce | |||
5 | Regáli | |||||
9 | Bednár | |||||
68 | Kavka | |||||
90 | Turik | |||||
r3 | Spartak Vysok� | 0-5 | Poprad | |||
22 | Maťaš | |||||
32 | Dubec | |||||
61 | Horodník | |||||
84 | Holiš | |||||
86(p) | Jančo | |||||
r3 | FC Pata | 0-3 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |||
7(og) | ||||||
66 | Hrebík | |||||
89 | Slovák | |||||
r3 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 1-1 | MFK Snina | p4-5 | ||
86 | 20 | |||||
r3 | Družstevník Oravská Poruba | 1-1 | St. Kevin's Boys | p2-4 | ||
89(p) | 61 | |||||
r3 | Spartak Myjava | 2-0 | MŠK Púchov | |||
45 | Vávra | |||||
88 | ||||||
r3 | Družstevník Veľké Ludince | 1-2 | Inter Bratislava | |||
56(p) | 73 | Prekop | ||||
86 | Šulc | |||||
r3 | Spartak Medzev | 1-1 | Senica | p5-4 | ||
23 | 88 | Ďuriš | ||||
r3 | Slovan T.Teplice | 0-7 | FC Nitra | |||
12 | Abrahám | |||||
52 | Abrahám | |||||
61 | Abrahám | |||||
75 | Steinhübel | |||||
80 | Abrahám | |||||
82 | Vencl | |||||
90 | Ďurek | |||||
r3 | Slovan Most | 0-2 | Skalica | |||
30(og) | Fratrič | |||||
79(p) | Šebesta | |||||
r3 | TJ Iskra Borčice | 5-1 | Šamorín | |||
8 | 70 | Nascimento | ||||
9 | Novák | |||||
12 | Hanzel | |||||
29 | Demjan | |||||
42 | ||||||
r3 | FK Levoca | 1-9 | Ružomberok | |||
84 | 16(p) | Kružliak | ||||
21 | Kunca | |||||
44 | Kunca | |||||
56 | Ferenčík | |||||
64 | Kostadinov | |||||
72 | Kostadinov | |||||
75 | Kunca | |||||
79 | Kostadinov | |||||
83 | Gál-Andrezly | |||||
r3 | OFK Hrušovany | 0-0 | Rača Bratislava | p4-2 | ||
r3 | Družstevník Belá-Dulice | 4-1 | FK Mesta Tornaľa | |||
2(p) | 39 | |||||
7 | ||||||
57 | ||||||
82 | ||||||
r3 | ŠK FC Vydrany | 1-0 | Pohronie | |||
52 | ||||||
Thursday, 14 September 2017 | ||||||
r3 | Dunajská Lužná | 1-2 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | |||
34 | 35 | |||||
78 |
4 | +4 | Patrik ABRAHÁM (FC Nitra) |
+4 | Yusuf OTUBANJO (MŠK Žilina) | |
3 | +3 | Tihomir KOSTADINOV (Ružomberok) |
+3 | Dominik KUNCA (Ružomberok) | |
+3 | Ricky VAN HAAREN (AS Trenčín) | |
+3 | Miloš LAČNÝ (MŠK Žilina) | |
2 | +2 | Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín) |
+2 | Róbert VITTEK (Slovan Bratislava) | |
+2 | Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
+2 | Kubilay YILMAZ (Spartak Trnava) | |
+2 | Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | |
+2 | Ján VAŠKO (MFK Dubnica) | |
+2 | Illya CHEREDNYCHENKO (Spartak Trnava) | |
+2 | Branislav POREMBA (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
+2 | Róbert POLIEVKA (MŠK Žilina, 1p) |