ROUND | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 13 October 2016 | ||||||
r3 | Famalicão | 0-1 | Sporting | |||
10 | Marković | |||||
Friday, 14 October 2016 | ||||||
r3 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Freamunde | aet | ||
120 | Soares | |||||
r3 | 1° Dezembro | 1-2 | Benfica | |||
62(p) | Martim Águas | 50 | Danilo | |||
90 | Luisão | |||||
Saturday, 15 October 2016 | ||||||
r3 | Desportivo Aves | 1-2 | Paços Ferreira | aet | ||
107 | Leandro Souza | 103 | Ivo | |||
108 | Welthon | |||||
r3 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Amarante | aet | ||
118 | Wellington | |||||
r3 | Gafanha | 0-3 | FC Porto | |||
32 | Otavio | |||||
70 | Corona | |||||
90 | Depoitre | |||||
Sunday, 16 October 2016 | ||||||
r3 | União Leiria | 0-2 | Boavista | |||
10 | Iuri Medeiros | |||||
16 | Lucas | |||||
r3 | União Madeira | 0-1 | Desportivo Chaves | |||
61 | Perdigão | |||||
r3 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Casa Pia | aet, p4-1 | ||
r3 | Varzim | 3-0 | Recreio Águeda | |||
19 | Rui Costa | |||||
36 | Sandro | |||||
78 | Rui Costa | |||||
r3 | Académica | 2-0 | Belenenses | |||
37 | Marinho | |||||
64(og) | Dinis Almeida | |||||
r3 | Naval | 0-4 | Marítimo | |||
61 | Brito | |||||
72 | Ghazaryan | |||||
76 | Ghazaryan | |||||
88 | Dyego Sousa | |||||
r3 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Rio Ave | aet, p4-2 | ||
32 | Rafael | 81 | Heldon | |||
r3 | Trofense | 0-0 | Vitória Setúbal | aet, p2-4 | ||
r3 | Torreense | 2-0 | Acádemico de Viseu | |||
50 | Pedro Bonifácio | |||||
87 | Jin | |||||
r3 | Caldas | 0-1 | Estoril | |||
63 | Paulo Henrique | |||||
r3 | Vizela | 1-0 | Moreirense | |||
82 | Boakye | |||||
r3 | Fátima | 1-2 | Olhanense | |||
55(p) | Laranjeiro | 10(og) | Dibirgadzhiev | |||
38 | González | |||||
r3 | Sanjoanense | 2-1 | Lusitano VRSA | |||
2 | Vinicius | 3 | López | |||
71 | Zé Pedro | |||||
r3 | Oriental | 2-0 | Barreirense | |||
26 | Xiao | |||||
40 | Tiago Mota | |||||
r3 | Cinfães | 0-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | |||
90 | Dani Matos | |||||
r3 | Aljustrelense | 1-0 | Limianos | |||
37 | Banana | |||||
r3 | Merelinense | 2-2 | Leixões | aet, p6-7 | ||
32(p) | Tanela | 26(p) | Manuel José | |||
85 | Canetas | 45 | Gonçalo Gregorio | |||
r3 | Real | 1-0 | Arouca | |||
85 | Nélson | |||||
r3 | Sertanense | 0-4 | Tondela | |||
8 | Wagner | |||||
17 | Moreno | |||||
53 | Murilo | |||||
90 | Crislan | |||||
r3 | AD Oliveirense | 1-3 | Sporting Braga | |||
90 | Vítor Hugo | 16(p) | Pedro Santos | |||
38 | Rui Fonte | |||||
83 | Pedro Santos | |||||
r3 | Praiense | 3-1 | Farense | |||
8 | Filipe Andrade | 61 | Ricardo | |||
11 | André | |||||
90 | Marco Aurélio | |||||
r3 | Mortágua | 0-1 | Cova da Piedade | |||
62 | Irobiso | |||||
r3 | Estarreja | 1-3 | Nacional | |||
67 | Alex Brandão | 43 | César Martins | |||
53 | Roniel | |||||
55 | Salvador Agra | |||||
r3 | Alcanenense | 1-2 | Feirense | |||
56 | Igwe | 26(p) | Fabinho | |||
77 | Etebo | |||||
r3 | Vitória Sernache | 0-1 | Vilafranquense | |||
47 | Gutty Sereno | |||||
r3 | Santa Iria | 1-2 | Vitória Guimarães | |||
90 | 29 | Mensah | ||||
58 | Tiquinho |
4 | +1 | PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense) |
3 | +1 | FILIPE Miguel ANDRADE (Praiense) |
+1 | VÍTOR HUGO Ribeiro (AD Oliveirense) | |
+1 | ALEX BRANDÃO (Estarreja) | |
ZÉ PEDRO (Acádemico de Viseu, 1p) | ||
2 | Alexandre PARDAL (Sanjoanense) | |
+2 | RUI Pedro COSTA (Varzim) | |
MARTIN LK (Barreirense) | ||
Femi BALOGUN (Desportivo Aves) | ||
MIGUEL António PEDRO (Freamunde) | ||
DIOGO Firmino FERNANDES (Trofense) | ||
+2 | PEDRO Miguel SANTOS (Sporting Braga, 1p) | |
Abdoulaye DIALLO (1° Dezembro) | ||
TINO (Aljustrelense, 1p) | ||
+2 | Gevorg GHAZARYAN (Marítimo) | |
+1 | BANANA (Aljustrelense) | |
Mohcine HASSAN (Freamunde) | ||
VASCO Rodrigo GOULART (Praiense) | ||
+1 | Patrick IGWE (Alcanenense) | |
Paul AYONGO (Amarante) | ||
RUI MIGUEL Marinho (Académica) | ||
+1 | ZÉ PEDRO (Sanjoanense) |