ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 23 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Real | 2-1 | Cova da Piedade | |||
74 | Mika Borges | 72 | Celsinho | |||
90 | Gustavo | |||||
Friday, 24 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Alverca | 3-1 | Vila Real | |||
3 | Klismahn | 90 | Miguel Carreira | |||
26 | João Sousa | |||||
89 | Ricardo Rodrigues | |||||
Saturday, 25 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Felgueiras | 2-0 | Desportivo Chaves | |||
46 | Théo Fonseca | |||||
83(p) | Diogo Santos | |||||
r2 | Sporting Espinho | 1-0 | Merelinense | |||
72 | Betinho | |||||
r2 | Imortal | 0-2 | Vilafranquense | |||
51 | Belkheir | |||||
90 | Nenê | |||||
r2 | Camacha | 6-1 | Ribeirão | |||
9(og) | Lemos | 53 | Igor | |||
18 | Luís Vieirinha | |||||
22 | Rudy | |||||
28(p) | Gabriel Fraga | |||||
42 | Leo Abreu | |||||
68(og) | Lemos | |||||
r2 | Louletano | 3-1 | Salgueiros | |||
42 | Alvarinho | 30(p) | Nelson Agra | |||
73 | Alvarinho | |||||
90 | Erik | |||||
r2 | Olhanense | 1-0 | GDSC Alvarenga | |||
48 | Diarra | |||||
r2 | União Coimbra | 2-1 | Graciosa | |||
62(og) | 66 | |||||
90 | Moacir | |||||
r2 | Sporting Pombal | 0-4 | Leça | |||
20 | Diogo | |||||
47 | Nuno Barbosa | |||||
59 | Nuno Barbosa | |||||
78 | Monteiro | |||||
r2 | Caldas | 1-0 | Amora | |||
24 | João Rodrigues | |||||
r2 | Oliveirense | 3-0 | Arronches e Benfica | |||
16 | Luizinho | |||||
29 | Marcelo | |||||
52 | João Paredes | |||||
r2 | Vila Meã | 1-5 | Feirense | |||
68 | Ivandro | 37 | Jardel | |||
45 | Jardel | |||||
50 | Petkov | |||||
54(p) | Jardel | |||||
77 | Atshimene | |||||
r2 | Sintrense | 1-1 | Macedo de Cavaleiros | aet, p7-6 | ||
26 | Danilson Tavares | 4 | Flávio Barbosa | |||
r2 | Vianense | 0-2 | Vitória Setúbal | |||
74 | Rodrigo Pereira | |||||
86 | José Varela | |||||
r2 | Sertanense | 0-1 | Mafra | |||
82 | Leandrinho | |||||
r2 | Anadia | 3-1 | Coruchense | |||
28(p) | Elsinho | 4 | António Sanca | |||
90 | Diogo Costa | |||||
90 | Cipenga | |||||
r2 | Sacavenense | 0-4 | Fafe | |||
11 | Didi | |||||
18 | Landinho | |||||
45 | Landinho | |||||
83 | Elízio | |||||
r2 | São João de Ver | 1-3 | Leixões | aet | ||
90 | Adul Seidi | 47 | Jefferson Encada | |||
117 | Traoré | |||||
120 | Sapara | |||||
r2 | Limianos | 0-1 | Berço SC | |||
84 | Mota | |||||
r2 | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0-2 | Paredes | |||
45 | Hélder Pedro | |||||
53(p) | Madureira | |||||
r2 | União Montemor | 0-2 | Vilaverdense | |||
64(p) | Ruizinho | |||||
80 | Edmilson | |||||
r2 | Oliveira do Hospital | 5-0 | União Madeira | |||
26 | Ndo | |||||
33 | Ibrahim | |||||
56 | Adílio | |||||
73 | Ronaldo Afonso | |||||
78 | Diogo Martins | |||||
r2 | Águias do Moradal | 2-1 | Damaiense | |||
46 | 67(p) | |||||
77 | ||||||
r2 | Loures | 2-2 | Oriental Dragon | aet, p9-10 | ||
10 | Lamas | 16(p) | Touré | |||
12 | Lamas | 50 | João Bandeira | |||
r2 | Ferreiras | 0-3 | Estrela Amadora | |||
2(p) | Diogo Pinto | |||||
39 | Madson | |||||
80 | Paulinho Araújo | |||||
r2 | São Roque | 0-3 | Farense | |||
16 | Bruno Paz | |||||
51 | Pedro Henrique | |||||
59 | Pedro Henrique | |||||
r2 | Comércio Indústria | 1-1 | União Leiria | aet, p5-6 | ||
56(p) | Jacinto Monteiro | 49 | Jair | |||
r2 | ARS Martinho | 0-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | |||
13 | Jailson | |||||
r2 | Canelas 2010 | 2-4 | Casa Pia | |||
45(p) | Chico Sousa | 59(og) | Luís Simão | |||
64 | Samuel | 62 | Leandro Sanca | |||
80 | Banjaqui | |||||
84 | Leandro Sanca | |||||
r2 | Ferreira de Aves | 0-1 | Acádemico de Viseu | aet | ||
97 | Luisinho | |||||
r2 | Idanhense | 0-2 | Sporting Covilhã | |||
11 | Héliton | |||||
90 | Devid | |||||
r2 | CF Belenenses | 5-3 | Pêro Pinheiro | |||
15(og) | Mica Simão | 42 | Eduino Júnior | |||
38 | Carimo Conté | 55 | Cláudio Anjos | |||
40 | Clé | 57 | Chiquinho | |||
49 | Clé | |||||
62 | Clé | |||||
r2 | Condeixa | 4-3 | Esperança Lagos | aet | ||
11 | Evaristus | 22(p) | San Martín | |||
64 | Mateus Fernandes | 48 | Maxuel | |||
120 | Nguema | 92 | San Martín | |||
120 | Flavio Carvalho | |||||
r2 | Fontinhas | 0-1 | Torreense | |||
85 | João Lameira | |||||
r2 | Pevidém | 1-3 | Trofense | aet | ||
26 | Sérgio Duarte | 18 | Diedhiou | |||
96 | Achouri | |||||
112(og) | André Alves | |||||
r2 | Rabo de Peixe | 2-3 | Castro Daire | aet | ||
18 | Dougllas | 72 | Pedro Marado | |||
90 | Alex | 76 | Luís Pedro | |||
117 | Gonçalo Silva | |||||
r2 | Rebordelo | 1-2 | Cinfães | |||
5 | 43 | |||||
66 | ||||||
r2 | Serpa | 4-0 | Olivais e Moscavide | |||
41(og) | Natalino | |||||
67 | Rodrigo Souto | |||||
74 | Iaquinta | |||||
90 | João Graça | |||||
r2 | Moitense | 2-1 | Ançã | |||
5 | Patrick | 58 | André Gonçalo | |||
53(p) | Mário Costa | |||||
r2 | Vinhais | 0-3 | Nacional | |||
37(og) | ||||||
50 | Witi | |||||
89 | Rouai | |||||
r2 | Alpendorada | 1-2 | Académica | aet | ||
96(p) | Marcos | 13 | Hugo Seco | |||
106 | Dani | |||||
Sunday, 26 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Maria da Fonte | 0-1 | Penafiel | |||
62 | Roberto | |||||
r2 | Ideal | 0-3 | Valadares Gaia | |||
16 | Diogo Cunha | |||||
77 | Rafa | |||||
81 | Pedro Silva | |||||
r2 | Vitória Sernache | 1-3 | Rio Ave | |||
18 | Romário | 8 | Rúben | |||
12 | Yakubu | |||||
29 | Costinha | |||||
r2 | ARC Oleiros | 0-2 | Varzim | |||
63 | Luís Silva | |||||
90 | Lessinho |
4 | +1 | JOÃO Diogo PAREDES (Oliveirense) |
+1 | JOÃO Miguel RODRIGUES (Caldas, 1p) | |
+1 | CHICO SOUSA (Canelas 2010, 1p) | |
3 | +3 | JARDEL (Feirense, 1p) |
LEO ARAÚJO (Canelas 2010) | ||
Ricardo ALMEIDA (ARS Martinho) | ||
+3 | CLÉ (CF Belenenses) | |
2 | +1 | Carlos FLÁVIO BARBOSA (Macedo de Cavaleiros) |
+2 | Juan SAN MARTÍN (Esperança Lagos, 1p) | |
+1 | LUIZINHO Silva (Oliveirense) | |
+2 | ALVARINHO (Louletano) | |
+1 | ERIK Santana (Louletano, 1p) | |
+2 | LEANDRO Mário SANCA (Casa Pia) | |
+1 | RICARDO Jorge RODRIGUES (Alverca, 1p) | |
+1 | José MARCELO (Oliveirense) | |
JEFFERSON NEM (Alverca) | ||
+2 | LANDINHO (Fafe) | |
KÁ SEMEDO (Idanhense) | ||
José POSTIGA (Merelinense) | ||
+1 | JAILSON Gomes (Benfica Castelo Branco) | |
+2 | Diogo LAMAS (Loures) | |
Isaac CISSÉ (Felgueiras) | ||
+1 | LEO ABREU (Camacha) | |
+2 | PEDRO HENRIQUE Alves (Farense) | |
+1 | MIGUEL Jóse CARREIRA (Vila Real) | |
FILIPE SORRILHA (Moimenta da Beira, 1p) | ||
JOÃO Victo MAGNO (Canelas 2010) | ||
+2 | NUNO Miguel BARBOSA (Leça) | |
+1 | THÉO Luís FONSECA (Felgueiras, 1p) | |
+1 | NELSON José AGRA (Salgueiros, 1p) |