ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Fenerbahçe641186+213WWWL
2Manchester United6402124+812WWLW
3Feyenoord621337-47LLXW
4Zorya602428-62LLXL

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Feyenoord1-0Manchester UnitedEngland
1Zorya1-1FenerbahçeTurkey
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Manchester United1-0ZoryaUkraine
2Fenerbahçe1-0FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Manchester United4-1FenerbahçeTurkey
3Feyenoord1-0ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Fenerbahçe2-1Manchester UnitedEngland
4Zorya1-1FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Manchester United4-0FeyenoordNetherlands
5Fenerbahçe2-0ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Feyenoord0-1FenerbahçeTurkey
6Zorya0-2Manchester UnitedEngland

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1APOEL640286+212WLWL
2Young Boys622274+38WXLW
3Olympiakos622276+18LXXW
4Astana6123511-65LWXL

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Young Boys0-1OlympiakosGreece
1APOEL2-1AstanaKazakhstan
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Olympiakos0-1APOELCyprus
2Astana0-0Young BoysSwitzerland
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Young Boys3-1APOELCyprus
3Olympiakos4-1AstanaKazakhstan
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4APOEL1-0Young BoysSwitzerland
4Astana1-1OlympiakosGreece
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Olympiakos1-1Young BoysSwitzerland
5Astana2-1APOELCyprus
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Young Boys3-0AstanaKazakhstan
6APOEL2-0OlympiakosGreece

TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Saint-Étienne633085+312WOWW
2Anderlecht6321168+811LWWX
3FSV Mainz 056231810-29WOLX
4Qabala6006514-90LLLL

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Anderlecht3-1QabalaAzerbaijan
1FSV Mainz 051-1Saint-ÉtienneFrance
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Saint-Étienne1-1AnderlechtBelgium
2Qabala2-3FSV Mainz 05Germany
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Saint-Étienne1-0QabalaAzerbaijan
3FSV Mainz 051-1AnderlechtBelgium
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Anderlecht6-1FSV Mainz 05Germany
4Qabala1-2Saint-ÉtienneFrance
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Saint-Étienne0-0FSV Mainz 05Germany
5Qabala1-3AnderlechtBelgium
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Anderlecht2-3Saint-ÉtienneFrance
6FSV Mainz 052-0QabalaAzerbaijan

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit6501178+915LWWW
2AZ6222610-48WWOL
3Maccabi Tel Aviv621379-27WLOW
4Dundalk611458-34LLLL

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1AZ1-1DundalkRepublic of Ireland
1Maccabi Tel Aviv3-4ZenitRussia
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Dundalk1-0Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
2Zenit5-0AZNetherlands
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3AZ1-2Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
3Dundalk1-2ZenitRussia
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0AZNetherlands
4Zenit2-1DundalkRepublic of Ireland
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Dundalk0-1AZNetherlands
5Zenit2-0Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6AZ3-2ZenitRussia
6Maccabi Tel Aviv2-1DundalkRepublic of Ireland

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Roma6330167+912OWWX
2Astra Giurgiu6222710-38OWXW
3Viktoria Plzeň6132710-36WLXL
4FK Austria61231114-35LLLX

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Viktoria Plzeň1-1RomaItaly
1Astra Giurgiu2-3FK AustriaAustria
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Roma4-0Astra GiurgiuRomania
2FK Austria0-0Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Roma3-3FK AustriaAustria
3Viktoria Plzeň1-2Astra GiurgiuRomania
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4FK Austria2-4RomaItaly
4Astra Giurgiu1-1Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Roma4-1Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
5FK Austria1-2Astra GiurgiuRomania
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Viktoria Plzeň3-2FK AustriaAustria
6Astra Giurgiu0-0RomaItaly

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Racing Genk6402139+412WWLW
2Athletic Bilbao63121011-110XWWL
3SK Rapid Wien613278-16XLXX
4Sassuolo6123911-25LLXX

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1SK Rapid Wien3-2Racing GenkBelgium
1Sassuolo3-0Athletic BilbaoSpain
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Athletic Bilbao1-0SK Rapid WienAustria
2Racing Genk3-1SassuoloItaly
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3SK Rapid Wien1-1SassuoloItaly
3Racing Genk2-0Athletic BilbaoSpain
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Athletic Bilbao5-3Racing GenkBelgium
4Sassuolo2-2SK Rapid WienAustria
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Athletic Bilbao3-2SassuoloItaly
5Racing Genk1-0SK Rapid WienAustria
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6SK Rapid Wien1-1Athletic BilbaoSpain
Friday, 9 December 2016
6Sassuolo0-2Racing GenkBelgium

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Ajax6420116+514XWWX
2Celta Vigo6231107+39WXLX
3Standard614186+27XXWX
4Panathinaikos6015313-101LLLX

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Standard1-1Celta VigoSpain
1Panathinaikos1-2AjaxNetherlands
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Ajax1-0StandardBelgium
2Celta Vigo2-0PanathinaikosGreece
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Standard2-2PanathinaikosGreece
3Celta Vigo2-2AjaxNetherlands
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Ajax3-2Celta VigoSpain
4Panathinaikos0-3StandardBelgium
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Ajax2-0PanathinaikosGreece
5Celta Vigo1-1StandardBelgium
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Standard1-1AjaxNetherlands
6Panathinaikos0-2Celta VigoSpain

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Shakhtar6600215+1618WWWW
2AA Gent6222913-48WXLL
3Sporting Braga6132911-26LXWX
4Konyaspor6015212-101LLLX

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Sporting Braga1-1AA GentBelgium
1Konyaspor0-1ShakhtarUkraine
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2AA Gent2-0KonyasporTurkey
2Shakhtar2-0Sporting BragaPortugal
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Shakhtar5-0AA GentBelgium
3Konyaspor1-1Sporting BragaPortugal
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4AA Gent3-5ShakhtarUkraine
4Sporting Braga3-1KonyasporTurkey
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5AA Gent2-2Sporting BragaPortugal
5Shakhtar4-0KonyasporTurkey
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Sporting Braga2-4ShakhtarUkraine
6Konyaspor0-1AA GentBelgium

TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Schalke 04650193+615LWWW
2FK Krasnodar621388+07LXLL
3FC Salzburg621366+07WXWL
4Nice6204511-66WLLW

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Nice0-1FC Schalke 04Germany
1FC Salzburg0-1FK KrasnodarRussia
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2FC Schalke 043-1FC SalzburgAustria
2FK Krasnodar5-2NiceFrance
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3FC Salzburg0-1NiceFrance
3FK Krasnodar0-1FC Schalke 04Germany
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4FC Schalke 042-0FK KrasnodarRussia
4Nice0-2FC SalzburgAustria
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5FC Schalke 042-0NiceFrance
5FK Krasnodar1-1FC SalzburgAustria
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Nice2-1FK KrasnodarRussia
6FC Salzburg2-0FC Schalke 04Germany

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Fiorentina6411156+913WLWW
2PAOK631276+110WWLL
3Qarabag6213712-57LLWW
4Slovan Liberec6114712-54LWLL

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1PAOK0-0FiorentinaItaly
1Qarabag2-2Slovan LiberecCzech Republic
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Fiorentina5-1QarabagAzerbaijan
2Slovan Liberec1-2PAOKGreece
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Slovan Liberec1-3FiorentinaItaly
3Qarabag2-0PAOKGreece
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Fiorentina3-0Slovan LiberecCzech Republic
4PAOK0-1QarabagAzerbaijan
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Fiorentina2-3PAOKGreece
5Slovan Liberec3-0QarabagAzerbaijan
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6PAOK2-0Slovan LiberecCzech Republic
6Qarabag1-2FiorentinaItaly

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sparta Praha640286+212LWWW
2Southampton622264+28XLWL
3Hapoel Beer Sheva622266+08XWLL
4Inter6204711-46WLLW

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Southampton3-0Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
1Inter0-2Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Sparta Praha3-1InterItaly
2Hapoel Beer Sheva0-0SouthamptonEngland
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Inter1-0SouthamptonEngland
3Hapoel Beer Sheva0-1Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Southampton2-1InterItaly
4Sparta Praha2-0Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Sparta Praha1-0SouthamptonEngland
5Hapoel Beer Sheva3-2InterItaly
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Southampton1-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
6Inter2-1Sparta PrahaCzech Republic

TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Osmanlıspor6312107+310WLWX
2Villarreal623198+19WXLX
3FC Zürich613257-26LXOX
4Steaua613257-26LWOX

RESULTS
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1Villarreal2-1FC ZürichSwitzerland
1Osmanlıspor2-0SteauaRomania
Thursday, 29 September 2016
2Steaua1-1VillarrealSpain
2FC Zürich2-1OsmanlısporTurkey
Thursday, 20 October 2016
3Steaua1-1FC ZürichSwitzerland
3Osmanlıspor2-2VillarrealSpain
Thursday, 3 November 2016
4Villarreal1-2OsmanlısporTurkey
4FC Zürich0-0SteauaRomania
Thursday, 24 November 2016
5Steaua2-1OsmanlısporTurkey
5FC Zürich1-1VillarrealSpain
Thursday, 8 December 2016
6Villarreal2-1SteauaRomania
6Osmanlıspor2-0FC ZürichSwitzerland

 
TOP SCORERS
 6 +6Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
+6GIULIANO Victor (Zenit)
 5 +5Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
+5Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)
+5Guillaume HOARAU (Young Boys, 1p)
 4 +4Nikola KALINIĆ (Fiorentina)
+4TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)
+4Leon BAILEY (Racing Genk, 2p)
+4Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
+4Khouma BABACAR (Fiorentina)
 3 +3JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)
+3Kalifa COULIBALY (AA Gent)
+3Danijel MILICEVIC (AA Gent)
+3Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)
+3Raphael HOLZHAUSER (FK Austria, 2p)
+3Nicolae STANCIU (Anderlecht)
+3Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+3John GUIDETTI (Celta Vigo)
+3SEBA (Olympiakos)
+3Ishak BELFODIL (Standard)
+3Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Slovan Liberec, 2p)
+3Raul RUSESCU (Osmanlıspor)
+3Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.