home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 16 February 2017
r2l1Manchester United3-0Saint-ÉtienneFrance
r2l1Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1FiorentinaItaly
r2l1AA Gent1-0Tottenham HotspurEngland
r2l1Athletic Bilbao3-2APOELCyprus
r2l1AZ1-4LyonFrance
r2l1Legia Warszawa0-0AjaxNetherlands
r2l1Anderlecht2-0ZenitRussia
r2l1Celta Vigo0-1ShakhtarUkraine
r2l1Olympiakos0-0OsmanlısporTurkey
r2l1Villarreal0-4RomaItaly
r2l1PAOK0-3FC Schalke 04Germany
r2l1Rostov4-0Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
r2l1Hapoel Beer Sheva1-3BesiktasTurkey
r2l1Astra Giurgiu2-2Racing GenkBelgium
r2l1FK Krasnodar1-0FenerbahçeTurkey
r2l1Ludogorets1-2FC KøbenhavnDenmark
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
r2l2FC Schalke 041-1PAOKGreece4-1
r2l2Fenerbahçe1-1FK KrasnodarRussia1-2
r2l2Saint-Étienne0-1Manchester UnitedEngland0-4
Thursday, 23 February 2017
r2l2Tottenham Hotspur2-2AA GentBelgium2-3
r2l2Besiktas2-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael5-2
r2l2Fiorentina2-4Borussia MönchengladbachGermany3-4
r2l2Roma0-1VillarrealSpain4-1
r2l2Ajax1-0Legia WarszawaPoland1-0
r2l2FC København0-0LudogoretsBulgaria2-1
r2l2Lyon7-1AZNetherlands11-2
r2l2Sparta Praha1-1RostovRussia1-5
r2l2APOEL2-0Athletic BilbaoSpain4-3
r2l2Shakhtar0-2Celta VigoSpain1-2, aet
r2l2Racing Genk1-0Astra GiurgiuRomania3-2
r2l2Zenit3-1AnderlechtBelgium3-3
r2l2Osmanlıspor0-3OlympiakosGreece0-3


Top Scorers
8+3Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
+2GIULIANO Victor (Zenit)
7+1Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
5+1Nikola KALINIĆ (Fiorentina)
+3Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Manchester United, 1p)

Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)

Guillaume HOARAU (Young Boys, 1p)
4
TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)

Leon BAILEY (Racing Genk, 2p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)

Khouma BABACAR (Fiorentina)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
3+1Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL)

JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Kalifa COULIBALY (AA Gent)

Danijel MILICEVIC (AA Gent)

Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)

Raphael HOLZHAUSER (FK Austria, 2p)

Nicolae STANCIU (Anderlecht)
+1IAGO Aspas (Celta Vigo, 1p)

John GUIDETTI (Celta Vigo)

SEBA (Olympiakos)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Slovan Liberec, 2p)

Ishak BELFODIL (Standard)
+3Nabil FEKIR (Lyon)

Raul RUSESCU (Osmanlıspor)
+2Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent)
+3Lars STINDL (Borussia Mönchengladbach, 1p)

Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 2p)
+1Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)