ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Thursday, 16 February 2017
r2l1Manchester United3-0Saint-ÉtienneFrance
r2l1Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1FiorentinaItaly
r2l1AA Gent1-0Tottenham HotspurEngland
r2l1Athletic Bilbao3-2APOELCyprus
r2l1AZ1-4LyonFrance
r2l1Legia Warszawa0-0AjaxNetherlands
r2l1Anderlecht2-0ZenitRussia
r2l1Celta Vigo0-1ShakhtarUkraine
r2l1Olympiakos0-0OsmanlısporTurkey
r2l1Villarreal0-4RomaItaly
r2l1PAOK0-3FC Schalke 04Germany
r2l1Rostov4-0Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
r2l1Hapoel Beer Sheva1-3BesiktasTurkey
r2l1Astra Giurgiu2-2Racing GenkBelgium
r2l1FK Krasnodar1-0FenerbahçeTurkey
r2l1Ludogorets1-2FC KøbenhavnDenmark
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
r2l2FC Schalke 041-1PAOKGreece4-1
r2l2Fenerbahçe1-1FK KrasnodarRussia1-2
r2l2Saint-Étienne0-1Manchester UnitedEngland0-4
Thursday, 23 February 2017
r2l2Tottenham Hotspur2-2AA GentBelgium2-3
r2l2Besiktas2-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael5-2
r2l2Fiorentina2-4Borussia MönchengladbachGermany3-4
r2l2Roma0-1VillarrealSpain4-1
r2l2Ajax1-0Legia WarszawaPoland1-0
r2l2FC København0-0LudogoretsBulgaria2-1
r2l2Lyon7-1AZNetherlands11-2
r2l2Sparta Praha1-1RostovRussia1-5
r2l2APOEL2-0Athletic BilbaoSpain4-3
r2l2Racing Genk1-0Astra GiurgiuRomania3-2
r2l2Zenit3-1AnderlechtBelgium3-3
r2l2Osmanlıspor0-3OlympiakosGreece0-3
r2l2Shakhtar0-2Celta VigoSpain1-2, aet

 
TOP SCORERS
 8 +3Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
+2GIULIANO Victor (Zenit)
 7 +1Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
 5 +1Nikola KALINIĆ (Fiorentina)
+3Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Manchester United, 1p)

Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)

Guillaume HOARAU (Young Boys, 1p)
 4 
TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)

Leon BAILEY (Racing Genk, 2p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)

Khouma BABACAR (Fiorentina)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
 3 +1Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL)

JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Kalifa COULIBALY (AA Gent)

Danijel MILICEVIC (AA Gent)

Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)

Raphael HOLZHAUSER (FK Austria, 2p)

Nicolae STANCIU (Anderlecht)
+1IAGO Aspas (Celta Vigo, 1p)

John GUIDETTI (Celta Vigo)

SEBA (Olympiakos)

Ishak BELFODIL (Standard)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Slovan Liberec, 2p)
+3Nabil FEKIR (Lyon)

Raul RUSESCU (Osmanlıspor)
+2Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent)
+3Lars STINDL (Borussia Mönchengladbach, 1p)

Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 2p)
+1Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.