ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


RESULTS
Thursday, 16 February 2017
r2l1Manchester United3-0Saint-ÉtienneFrance

15Ibrahimović


75Ibrahimović


88(p)Ibrahimović

r2l1Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1FiorentinaItaly



44Bernardeschi
r2l1AA Gent1-0Tottenham HotspurEngland

59Perbet

r2l1Athletic Bilbao3-2APOELCyprus

38(og)Merkis
36Efrem

61Adúriz
89Gianniotas

72Williams

r2l1AZ1-4LyonFrance

68(p)Jahanbakhsh
26Tousart



45Lacazette



57Lacazette



90Ferri
r2l1Legia Warszawa0-0AjaxNetherlands
r2l1Anderlecht2-0ZenitRussia

5Acheampong


31Acheampong

r2l1Celta Vigo0-1ShakhtarUkraine



27Blanco Leschuk
r2l1Olympiakos0-0OsmanlısporTurkey
r2l1Villarreal0-4RomaItaly



32Emerson Palmieri



65Džeko



79Džeko



86Džeko
r2l1PAOK0-3FC Schalke 04Germany



27Burgstaller



81Meyer



89Huntelaar
r2l1Rostov4-0Sparta PrahaCzech Republic

15Mevlja


38Poloz


40Noboa


68Azmoun

r2l1Hapoel Beer Sheva1-3BesiktasTurkey

44Barda
42(og)William



60Cenk



90Hutchinson
r2l1Astra Giurgiu2-2Racing GenkBelgium

43Budescu
25Castagne

90Seto
83Trossard
r2l1FK Krasnodar1-0FenerbahçeTurkey

4Claesson

r2l1Ludogorets1-2FC KøbenhavnDenmark

81Keșerü
2(og)Anicet



53Toutouh

TOP SCORERS
 8 +3Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
 7 +1Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
 6 
GIULIANO Victor (Zenit)
 5 +3Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Manchester United, 1p)

Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)

Guillaume HOARAU (Young Boys, 1p)
 4 
Nikola KALINIĆ (Fiorentina)

TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)

Leon BAILEY (Racing Genk, 2p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)

Khouma BABACAR (Fiorentina)
 3 
JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Kalifa COULIBALY (AA Gent)

Danijel MILICEVIC (AA Gent)

Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)

Raphael HOLZHAUSER (FK Austria, 2p)

Nicolae STANCIU (Anderlecht)

Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

John GUIDETTI (Celta Vigo)

SEBA (Olympiakos)

Ishak BELFODIL (Standard)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Slovan Liberec, 2p)

Raul RUSESCU (Osmanlıspor)

Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 2p)
+1Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.