home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
r2l2FC Schalke 041-1PAOKGreece4-1

23Schöpf
25(og)Nastasić
r2l2Fenerbahçe1-1FK KrasnodarRussia1-2

41Souza
7Smolov
r2l2Saint-Étienne0-1Manchester UnitedEngland0-4


17Mkhitaryan
Thursday, 23 February 2017
r2l2Tottenham Hotspur2-2AA GentBelgium2-3

10Eriksen
20(og)Kane

61Wanyama
82Perbet
r2l2Besiktas2-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael5-2

17Aboubakar
64Nwakaeme

87Cenk

r2l2Fiorentina2-4Borussia MönchengladbachGermany3-4

16Kalinić
44(p)Stindl

29Borja
47Stindl


55Stindl


60Christensen
r2l2Roma0-1VillarrealSpain4-1


15Borré
r2l2Ajax1-0Legia WarszawaPoland1-0

49Viergever

r2l2FC København0-0LudogoretsBulgaria2-1
r2l2Lyon7-1AZNetherlands11-2

5Fekir
26Garcia

17Cornet


27Fekir


34Sergi Darder


78Fekir


87Aouar


89Diakhaby

r2l2Sparta Praha1-1RostovRussia1-5

84Karavaev
13Poloz
r2l2APOEL2-0Athletic BilbaoSpain4-3

46Sotiriou


54(p)Gianniotas

r2l2Shakhtar0-2Celta VigoSpain1-2, aet


90(p)Iago


108Cabral
r2l2Racing Genk1-0Astra GiurgiuRomania3-2

67Pozuelo

r2l2Zenit3-1AnderlechtBelgium3-3

24Giuliano
90Thelin

72Dzyuba


78Giuliano

r2l2Osmanlıspor0-3OlympiakosGreece0-3


47Ansarifard


70Elyounoussi


86Ansarifard

Top Scorers
8
Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
+2GIULIANO Victor (Zenit)
7
Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
5+1Nikola KALINIĆ (Fiorentina)

Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Manchester United, 1p)

Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)

Guillaume HOARAU (Young Boys, 1p)
4
TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)

Leon BAILEY (Racing Genk, 2p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)

Khouma BABACAR (Fiorentina)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
3+1Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL)

JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Kalifa COULIBALY (AA Gent)

Danijel MILICEVIC (AA Gent)

Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)

Raphael HOLZHAUSER (FK Austria, 2p)

Nicolae STANCIU (Anderlecht)
+1IAGO Aspas (Celta Vigo, 1p)

John GUIDETTI (Celta Vigo)

SEBA (Olympiakos)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Slovan Liberec, 2p)

Ishak BELFODIL (Standard)
+3Nabil FEKIR (Lyon)

Raul RUSESCU (Osmanlıspor)
+1Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent)
+3Lars STINDL (Borussia Mönchengladbach, 1p)

Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 2p)

Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)