home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2


RESULTS
Thursday, 20 July 2017
q2l2FC Utrecht3-1VallettaMalta3-1

18Klaiber
88Malano

76Janssen



83Labyad


q2l2Lech Poznań2-0FK HaugesundNorway4-3

32Jevtic



90Nielsen


q2l2Galatasaray1-1ÖstersundSweden1-3

69Ahmet
60(p)Nouri
q2l2KR0-2Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael1-5



57Atzili



66Peretz
q2l2Levski1-2Hajduk SplitCroatia1-3

69Buș
80Ohandza



86Erceg
q2l2Lyngby2-1Slovan BratislavaSlovakia3-1

19(p)Rygaard
90Orsula

30Ørnskov


q2l2Brann0-2RužomberokSlovakia1-2



64Qose



78(p)Kružliak
q2l2HJK1-1ShkëndijaFYR Macedonia2-4

28(og)Radeski
71Čeliković
q2l2AIK2-0ŽeljezničarBosnia2-0

48Johansson



85Goitom


q2l2Videoton1-1Nõmme KaljuEstonia4-1

37Lazović
50(p)Dmitrijev
q2l2Botev Plovdiv4-0Beitar JerusalemIsrael5-1

10Dimov



32Fernando Viana



47Baltanov



90Felipe Brisola


q2l2Crvena Zvezda2-0IrtyshKazakhstan3-1

10Donald



77Srnić


q2l2Luzern2-1OsijekCroatia2-3

19Juric
72Ejupi

62Juric


q2l2Dinamo Minsk3-0RabotničkiFYR Macedonia4-1

21Noyok



70Galović



84Saroka


q2l2VPS2-1BrøndbyDenmark2-3

11Voutilainen
16(og)Meerits

40Sohna


q2l2Gorica2-3PanioniosGreece2-5

15(p)Kapić
11Masouras

67(p)Kapić
16Yeşil



23Lambrou
q2l2Odd1-0VaduzSwitzerland2-0

82Mladenovic


q2l2Bnei Yehuda2-0AS TrenčínSlovakia3-1

50Tchibota



85Ashkenazi


q2l2AEL2-1ProgrèsLuxembourg3-1

70Irhene
83Françoise

88Lafrance


q2l2AEK1-0Cork CityRepublic of Ireland2-0

33Taulemesse


q2l2Domžale3-2ValurIceland5-3

25(p)Firer
3(p)Lýðsson

69Balkovec
43Bøgild

71Ibričić


q2l2FC Midtjylland3-1FerencvárosHungary7-3

34Wikheim
64Rui Pedro

71Nissen



81Sørloth


q2l2Mladá Boleslav2-0Shamrock RoversRepublic of Ireland5-2

9Chramosta



31Mebrahtu


q2l2Široki Brijeg0-2AberdeenScotland1-3



72Stewart



78Mackay-Steven
q2l2Zaria Bălți1-2ApollonCyprus1-5

47Focsa
45(p)Alexandre



80Schembri
q2l2Brest0-3SCR AltachAustria1-4



8Moumi



44Nutz



52Netzer
q2l2Sūduva0-1FK LiepājaLatvia2-1



57Keita
q2l2Jagiellonia0-2QabalaAzerbaijan1-3



18Qurbanov



89Ozobić
q2l2Skënderbeu2-0KairatKazakhstan3-1

50Lilaj



83Plaku


q2l2Fola4-1KeşləAzerbaijan4-2

21Hadji
70Fardjad-Azad

32Saiti



59Laterza



90Sacras


q2l2Mladost0-3SK Sturm GrazAustria1-3



33Röcher



39Zulechner



46Alar
q2l2Trakai2-1IFK NorrköpingSweden3-3, aet, p5-3

11Maximov
86Skrabb

35Maximov


q2l2Zira0-0Astra GiurgiuRomania1-3