ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Villarreal211031+24OW--
2Slavia Praha211021+14XW--
3Maccabi Tel Aviv201101-11OL--
4Astana201124-21XL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Slavia Praha1-0Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
1Villarreal3-1AstanaKazakhstan
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0VillarrealSpain
2Astana1-1Slavia PrahaCzech Republic

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Villarreal-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
3Astana-Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Slavia Praha-VillarrealSpain
4Maccabi Tel Aviv-AstanaKazakhstan
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
5Astana-VillarrealSpain
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Slavia Praha-AstanaKazakhstan
6Villarreal-Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dynamo220063+36WW--
2Young Boys202022+02XX--
3Partizan201134-11LX--
4Skënderbeu201124-21XL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Young Boys1-1PartizanSerbia
1Dynamo3-1SkënderbeuAlbania
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Partizan2-3DynamoUkraine
2Skënderbeu1-1Young BoysSwitzerland

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Dynamo-Young BoysSwitzerland
3Skënderbeu-PartizanSerbia
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Young Boys-DynamoUkraine
4Partizan-SkënderbeuAlbania
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Partizan-Young BoysSwitzerland
5Skënderbeu-DynamoUkraine
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Young Boys-SkënderbeuAlbania
6Dynamo-PartizanSerbia

TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sporting Braga220042+26WW--
2Ludogorets211021+14WO--
3Büyüksehir201112-11LO--
4TSG Hoffenheim200224-20LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1TSG Hoffenheim1-2Sporting BragaPortugal
1Büyüksehir0-0LudogoretsBulgaria
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Sporting Braga2-1BüyüksehirTurkey
2Ludogorets2-1TSG HoffenheimGermany

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Sporting Braga-LudogoretsBulgaria
3TSG Hoffenheim-BüyüksehirTurkey
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Büyüksehir-TSG HoffenheimGermany
4Ludogorets-Sporting BragaPortugal
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Sporting Braga-TSG HoffenheimGermany
5Ludogorets-BüyüksehirTurkey
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6TSG Hoffenheim-LudogoretsBulgaria
6Büyüksehir-Sporting BragaPortugal

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Milan220083+56WW--
2AEK211043+14XW--
3FK Austria201137-41XL--
4Rijeka200235-20LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1FK Austria1-5MilanItaly
1Rijeka1-2AEKGreece
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Milan3-2RijekaCroatia
2AEK2-2FK AustriaAustria

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Milan-AEKGreece
3FK Austria-RijekaCroatia
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4AEK-MilanItaly
4Rijeka-FK AustriaAustria
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Milan-FK AustriaAustria
5AEK-RijekaCroatia
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6FK Austria-AEKGreece
6Rijeka-MilanItaly

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atalanta211041+34XW--
2Apollon202033+02XX--
3Lyon202022+02XX--
4Everton201125-31XL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Atalanta3-0EvertonEngland
1Apollon1-1LyonFrance
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Everton2-2ApollonCyprus
2Lyon1-1AtalantaItaly

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Everton-LyonFrance
3Atalanta-ApollonCyprus
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Lyon-EvertonEngland
4Apollon-AtalantaItaly
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Everton-AtalantaItaly
5Lyon-ApollonCyprus
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Atalanta-LyonFrance
6Apollon-EvertonEngland

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lokomotiv211030+34WO--
2Sheriff202000+02OO--
3FC København202000+02OO--
4FC Zlín201103-31LO--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1FC København0-0LokomotivRussia
1FC Zlín0-0SheriffMoldova
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Lokomotiv3-0FC ZlínCzech Republic
2Sheriff0-0FC KøbenhavnDenmark

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3FC Zlín-FC KøbenhavnDenmark
3Sheriff-LokomotivRussia
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4FC København-FC ZlínCzech Republic
4Lokomotiv-SheriffMoldova
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lokomotiv-FC KøbenhavnDenmark
5Sheriff-FC ZlínCzech Republic
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6FC København-SheriffMoldova
6FC Zlín-LokomotivRussia

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Steaua220051+46WW--
2Hapoel Beer Sheva210134-13LW--
3Viktoria Plzeň210134-13WL--
4Lugano200224-20LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Steaua3-0Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
1Hapoel Beer Sheva2-1LuganoSwitzerland
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Lugano1-2SteauaRomania
2Viktoria Plzeň3-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Lugano-Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
3Hapoel Beer Sheva-SteauaRomania
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Steaua-Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
4Viktoria Plzeň-LuganoSwitzerland
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lugano-Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
5Viktoria Plzeň-SteauaRomania
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Steaua-LuganoSwitzerland
6Hapoel Beer Sheva-Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal220073+46WW--
2Crvena Zvezda211021+14WX--
3BATE201135-21LX--
41.FC Köln200214-30LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Arsenal3-11.FC KölnGermany
1Crvena Zvezda1-1BATEBelarus
Thursday, 28 September 2017
21.FC Köln0-1Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
2BATE2-4ArsenalEngland

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Crvena Zvezda-ArsenalEngland
3BATE-1.FC KölnGermany
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Arsenal-Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
41.FC Köln-BATEBelarus
Thursday, 23 November 2017
51.FC Köln-ArsenalEngland
5BATE-Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Arsenal-BATEBelarus
6Crvena Zvezda-1.FC KölnGermany

TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Salzburg211021+14WX--
2Konyaspor210122+03WL--
3Marseille210111+03LW--
4Vitória Guimarães201123-11LX--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Marseille1-0KonyasporTurkey
1Vitória Guimarães1-1FC SalzburgAustria
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2FC Salzburg1-0MarseilleFrance
2Konyaspor2-1Vitória GuimarãesPortugal

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Marseille-Vitória GuimarãesPortugal
3Konyaspor-FC SalzburgAustria
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Vitória Guimarães-MarseilleFrance
4FC Salzburg-KonyasporTurkey
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5FC Salzburg-Vitória GuimarãesPortugal
5Konyaspor-MarseilleFrance
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Marseille-FC SalzburgAustria
6Vitória Guimarães-KonyasporTurkey

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Östersund220030+36WW--
2Zorya210112-13WL--
3Athletic Bilbao201101-11LO--
4Hertha BSC Berlin201101-11LO--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Hertha BSC Berlin0-0Athletic BilbaoSpain
1Zorya0-2ÖstersundSweden
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Athletic Bilbao0-1ZoryaUkraine
2Östersund1-0Hertha BSC BerlinGermany

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Zorya-Hertha BSC BerlinGermany
3Östersund-Athletic BilbaoSpain
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Athletic Bilbao-ÖstersundSweden
4Hertha BSC Berlin-ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Athletic Bilbao-Hertha BSC BerlinGermany
5Östersund-ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Hertha BSC Berlin-ÖstersundSweden
6Zorya-Athletic BilbaoSpain

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Nice220081+76WW--
2Lazio220052+36WW--
3Vitesse200226-40LL--
4Zulte-Waregem200217-60LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Vitesse2-3LazioItaly
1Zulte-Waregem1-5NiceFrance
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Nice3-0VitesseNetherlands
2Lazio2-0Zulte-WaregemBelgium

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Nice-LazioItaly
3Zulte-Waregem-VitesseNetherlands
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Lazio-NiceFrance
4Vitesse-Zulte-WaregemBelgium
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Nice-Zulte-WaregemBelgium
5Lazio-VitesseNetherlands
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Vitesse-NiceFrance
6Zulte-Waregem-LazioItaly

TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit220081+76WW--
2Real Sociedad210153+23LW--
3Rosenborg210135-23WL--
4Vardar200218-70LL--

RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Real Sociedad4-0RosenborgNorway
1Vardar0-5ZenitRussia
Thursday, 28 September 2017
2Rosenborg3-1VardarFYR Macedonia
2Zenit3-1Real SociedadSpain

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 19 October 2017
3Vardar-Real SociedadSpain
3Zenit-RosenborgNorway
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Rosenborg-ZenitRussia
4Real Sociedad-VardarFYR Macedonia
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Rosenborg-Real SociedadSpain
5Zenit-VardarFYR Macedonia
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Real Sociedad-ZenitRussia
6Vardar-RosenborgNorway

 
TOP SCORERS
 4 +4Alassane PLÉA (Nice)
+4Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
+4ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)
 3 +3Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo, 1p)
+3MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+3Diego LLORENTE (Real Sociedad)
+3Constantin BUDESCU (Steaua, 1p)
 2 +2ADRIÁN Sardinero (Apollon)
+2Alejandro GÓMEZ (Atalanta)
+2Josip ELEZ (Rijeka, 1p)
+2Ciro IMMOBILE (Lazio)
+2Emiliano RIGONI (Zenit)
+2Theo WALCOTT (Arsenal)
+2Allan SAINT-MAXIMIN (Nice)
+2Marko LIVAJA (AEK)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.