ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Villarreal211031+24OW--
2Slavia Praha211021+14XW--
3Maccabi Tel Aviv201101-11OL--
4Astana201124-21XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Slavia Praha-VillarrealSpain
4Maccabi Tel Aviv-AstanaKazakhstan

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dynamo220063+36WW--
2Young Boys202022+02XX--
3Partizan201134-11LX--
4Skënderbeu201124-21XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Young Boys-DynamoUkraine
4Partizan-SkënderbeuAlbania

TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sporting Braga220042+26WW--
2Ludogorets211021+14WO--
3Büyüksehir201112-11LO--
4TSG Hoffenheim200224-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Büyüksehir-TSG HoffenheimGermany
4Ludogorets-Sporting BragaPortugal

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Milan220083+56WW--
2AEK211043+14XW--
3FK Austria201137-41XL--
4Rijeka200235-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4AEK-MilanItaly
4Rijeka-FK AustriaAustria

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atalanta211041+34XW--
2Apollon202033+02XX--
3Lyon202022+02XX--
4Everton201125-31XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Lyon-EvertonEngland
4Apollon-AtalantaItaly

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lokomotiv211030+34WO--
2Sheriff202000+02OO--
3FC København202000+02OO--
4FC Zlín201103-31LO--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4FC København-FC ZlínCzech Republic
4Lokomotiv-SheriffMoldova

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Steaua220051+46WW--
2Hapoel Beer Sheva210134-13LW--
3Viktoria Plzeň210134-13WL--
4Lugano200224-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Steaua-Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
4Viktoria Plzeň-LuganoSwitzerland

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal220073+46WW--
2Crvena Zvezda211021+14WX--
3BATE201135-21LX--
41.FC Köln200214-30LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Arsenal-Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
41.FC Köln-BATEBelarus

TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Salzburg211021+14WX--
2Konyaspor210122+03WL--
3Marseille210111+03LW--
4Vitória Guimarães201123-11LX--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Vitória Guimarães-MarseilleFrance
4FC Salzburg-KonyasporTurkey

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Östersund220030+36WW--
2Zorya210112-13WL--
3Athletic Bilbao201101-11LO--
4Hertha BSC Berlin201101-11LO--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Athletic Bilbao-ÖstersundSweden
4Hertha BSC Berlin-ZoryaUkraine

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Nice220081+76WW--
2Lazio220052+36WW--
3Vitesse200226-40LL--
4Zulte-Waregem200217-60LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Lazio-NiceFrance
4Vitesse-Zulte-WaregemBelgium

TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit220081+76WW--
2Real Sociedad210153+23LW--
3Rosenborg210135-23WL--
4Vardar200218-70LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 2 November 2017
4Rosenborg-ZenitRussia
4Real Sociedad-VardarFYR Macedonia

TOP SCORERS
 4 Alassane PLÉA (Nice)
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)
 3 Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo, 1p)
MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Diego LLORENTE (Real Sociedad)
Constantin BUDESCU (Steaua, 1p)
 2 ADRIÁN Sardinero (Apollon)
Alejandro GÓMEZ (Atalanta)
Josip ELEZ (Rijeka, 1p)
Ciro IMMOBILE (Lazio)
Emiliano RIGONI (Zenit)
Theo WALCOTT (Arsenal)
Allan SAINT-MAXIMIN (Nice)
Marko LIVAJA (AEK)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.