home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Villarreal5320105+511WWXO
21Slavia Praha522165+18WLXX
31Astana521297+27LWWX
4Maccabi Tel Aviv501408-81LLLO
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Maccabi Tel Aviv0-2Slavia PrahaCzech Republic


45Husbauer


54Husbauer
5Astana2-3VillarrealSpain

22Kabananga
39Raba

88Twumasi
65Bakambu


83Bakambu

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dynamo5311118+310LWXW
2Partizan522175+28WWOL
31Skënderbeu512258-35WLOX
41Young Boys503257-23LLXX
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Partizan2-1Young BoysSwitzerland

12Tawamba
25Moumi

53Ožegović
5Skënderbeu3-2DynamoUkraine

18Lilaj
16Tsyhankov

52Adeniyi
90Rusin

56Sowe

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Sporting Braga531186+210WXLW
21Ludogorets522164+28LXWW
31İstanbul Başakşehir512257-25WXLL
41TSG Hoffenheim511379-24LXWL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Sporting Braga3-1TSG HoffenheimGermany

1Marcelo Goiano
74Uth

81Fransérgio

90Fransérgio
5Ludogorets1-2İstanbul BaşakşehirTurkey

65Marcelinho
20Višća


27Kerim Frei

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Milan5320134+911WOOW
2AEK514065+17XOOX
31Rijeka5113912-34XLWL
41FK Austria5113916-74LWLX
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Milan5-1FK AustriaAustria

27Rodriguez
21Monschein

36André Silva

42Cutrone

70André Silva

90Cutrone
5AEK2-2RijekaCroatia

45Araujo
8Gorgon

55Christodoulopoulos
26Gorgon

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atalanta5320134+911WXWX
2Lyon5320113+811WWWX
3Apollon5032511-63LXLX
4Everton5014415-111LLLX
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Everton1-5AtalantaItaly

71Sandro Ramírez
12Cristante


64Cristante


86Gosens


88Cornelius


90Cornelius
5Lyon4-0ApollonCyprus

29Diakhaby

32Fekir

67Mariano

90Maolida

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Sheriff523042+29WWXO
21Lokomotiv522174+38WLXW
32FC København513153+26LWXO
4FC Zlín502318-72LLXL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lokomotiv2-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark

17Farfán
31Verbič

51Farfán
5Sheriff1-0FC ZlínCzech Republic

11Jairo

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FCSB531185+310LXWW
2Viktoria Plzeň5302118+39WWLW
31Lugano5203710-36WLWL
41Hapoel Beer Sheva511358-34LXLL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lugano1-0Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael

50Carlinhos
5Viktoria Plzeň2-0FCSBRomania

49Petrzela

76Kopic

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal531184+410LOWW
221.FC Köln520377+06WWLL
31Crvena Zvezda513122+06OOLW
41BATE5122610-45OLWL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
51.FC Köln1-0ArsenalEngland

62(p)Guirassy
5BATE0-0Crvena ZvezdaSerbia

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Salzburg532071+611WOWW
2Marseille521244+07XLWL
31Konyaspor512235-25XOLW
41Vitória Guimarães511348-44LWLL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5FC Salzburg3-0Vitória GuimarãesPortugal

26Dabbur

45Ulmer

67Hwang
5Konyaspor1-1MarseilleFrance

82(p)Skubic
90(og)Moke

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Östersund531173+410WLXW
21Athletic Bilbao522165+18WWXL
31Zorya520337-46LLWW
4Hertha BSC Berlin511356-14LWLL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Athletic Bilbao3-2Hertha BSC BerlinGermany

35(p)Adúriz
26Leckie

66(p)Adúriz
36Selke

82Williams
5Östersund2-0ZoryaUkraine

40(og)Hrechyshkin

77Ghoddos

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lazio5410104+613XWWW
2Nice5302126+69WLLW
3Zulte-Waregem5113511-64LWXL
4Vitesse5023410-62XLXL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Nice3-1Zulte-WaregemBelgium

5(p)Balotelli
81Hamalainen

31Balotelli

86Tameze
5Lazio1-1VitesseNetherlands

42Luis Alberto
13Linssen

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit5410144+1013WXWW
2Real Sociedad5401153+1212WWWL
3Rosenborg5113510-54LXLW
4Vardar5005219-170LLLL
Results
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Rosenborg0-1Real SociedadSpain


90Mikel
5Zenit2-1VardarFYR Macedonia

16Poloz
90Blazevski

43Rigoni

Top Scorers
6+1Emiliano RIGONI (Zenit)
+2ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)
5
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
4+2Mario BALOTELLI (Nice, 1p)
+2FRANSÉRGIO Rodrigues (Sporting Braga)
+2Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)
+1Patrick TWUMASI (Astana, 1p)
+1Davie SELKE (Hertha BSC Berlin)

Alassane PLÉA (Nice)

WILLIAN José (Real Sociedad)
3+2Patrick CUTRONE (Milan)

Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo, 1p)
+1Junior KABANANGA (Astana)

Bertrand TRAORÉ (Lyon)

MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Diego LLORENTE (Real Sociedad)
+1Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)

Constantin BUDESCU (FCSB, 1p)
+2Cédric BAKAMBU (Villarreal)
+1Léandre TAWAMBA (Partizan)
+1Benjamin VERBIČ (FC København)

Michal KRMENCÍK (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Munas DABBUR (FC Salzburg)

Roger ASSALÉ (Young Boys)
+2Jefferson FARFÁN (Lokomotiv)
+2Bryan CRISTANTE (Atalanta)