ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Villarreal211031+24OW--
2Slavia Praha211021+14XW--
3Maccabi Tel Aviv201101-11OL--
4Astana201124-21XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
5Astana-VillarrealSpain

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dynamo220063+36WW--
2Young Boys202022+02XX--
3Partizan201134-11LX--
4Skënderbeu201124-21XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Partizan-Young BoysSwitzerland
5Skënderbeu-DynamoUkraine

TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sporting Braga220042+26WW--
2Ludogorets211021+14WO--
3Büyüksehir201112-11LO--
4TSG Hoffenheim200224-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Sporting Braga-TSG HoffenheimGermany
5Ludogorets-BüyüksehirTurkey

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Milan220083+56WW--
2AEK211043+14XW--
3FK Austria201137-41XL--
4Rijeka200235-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Milan-FK AustriaAustria
5AEK-RijekaCroatia

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atalanta211041+34XW--
2Apollon202033+02XX--
3Lyon202022+02XX--
4Everton201125-31XL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Everton-AtalantaItaly
5Lyon-ApollonCyprus

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lokomotiv211030+34WO--
2Sheriff202000+02OO--
3FC København202000+02OO--
4FC Zlín201103-31LO--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lokomotiv-FC KøbenhavnDenmark
5Sheriff-FC ZlínCzech Republic

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Steaua220051+46WW--
2Hapoel Beer Sheva210134-13LW--
3Viktoria Plzeň210134-13WL--
4Lugano200224-20LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Lugano-Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
5Viktoria Plzeň-SteauaRomania

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal220073+46WW--
2Crvena Zvezda211021+14WX--
3BATE201135-21LX--
41.FC Köln200214-30LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
51.FC Köln-ArsenalEngland
5BATE-Crvena ZvezdaSerbia

TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Salzburg211021+14WX--
2Konyaspor210122+03WL--
3Marseille210111+03LW--
4Vitória Guimarães201123-11LX--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5FC Salzburg-Vitória GuimarãesPortugal
5Konyaspor-MarseilleFrance

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Östersund220030+36WW--
2Zorya210112-13WL--
3Athletic Bilbao201101-11LO--
4Hertha BSC Berlin201101-11LO--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Athletic Bilbao-Hertha BSC BerlinGermany
5Östersund-ZoryaUkraine

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Nice220081+76WW--
2Lazio220052+36WW--
3Vitesse200226-40LL--
4Zulte-Waregem200217-60LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Nice-Zulte-WaregemBelgium
5Lazio-VitesseNetherlands

TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit220081+76WW--
2Real Sociedad210153+23LW--
3Rosenborg210135-23WL--
4Vardar200218-70LL--

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 23 November 2017
5Rosenborg-Real SociedadSpain
5Zenit-VardarFYR Macedonia

TOP SCORERS
 4 Alassane PLÉA (Nice)
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)
 3 Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo, 1p)
MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Diego LLORENTE (Real Sociedad)
Constantin BUDESCU (Steaua, 1p)
 2 ADRIÁN Sardinero (Apollon)
Alejandro GÓMEZ (Atalanta)
Josip ELEZ (Rijeka, 1p)
Ciro IMMOBILE (Lazio)
Emiliano RIGONI (Zenit)
Theo WALCOTT (Arsenal)
Allan SAINT-MAXIMIN (Nice)
Marko LIVAJA (AEK)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.