ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Villarreal6321106+411LWWX
21Astana6312107+310WLWW
31Slavia Praha622266+08LWLX
4Maccabi Tel Aviv611418-74WLLL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Slavia Praha0-1AstanaKazakhstan



38Aničić
6Villarreal0-1Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael



60Blackman

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dynamo6411159+613WLWX
2Partizan622289-18LWWO
31Young Boys613278-16WLLX
41Skënderbeu6123610-45LWLO

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Young Boys2-1SkënderbeuAlbania

55Hoarau
51Gavazaj

90Assalé

6Dynamo4-1PartizanSerbia

6Morozyuk
45(p)Jevtović

28Moraes


31Moraes


77(p)Moraes


TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sporting Braga631298+110LWXL
2Ludogorets623175+29XLXW
3Büyüksehir622278-18WWXL
4TSG Hoffenheim6123810-25XLXW

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6TSG Hoffenheim1-1LudogoretsBulgaria

25Ochs
62Wanderson
6Büyüksehir2-1Sporting BragaPortugal

10Višća
55Raúl

77(p)Emre


TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Milan6321136+711LWOO
2AEK615065+18OXOO
3Rijeka62131112-17WXLW
4FK Austria6123916-75OLWL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6FK Austria0-0AEKGreece
6Rijeka2-0MilanItaly

7Puljić


47Gavranović


TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atalanta6420144+1014WWXW
2Lyon6321114+711LWWW
31Everton6114715-84WLLL
41Apollon6033514-93LLXL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Atalanta1-0LyonFrance

10Petagna

6Apollon0-3EvertonEngland



21Lookman



27Lookman



87Vlašić

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Lokomotiv632194+511WWLX
21FC København623173+49WLWX
32Sheriff623144+09LWWX
4FC Zlín6024110-92LLLX

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6FC København2-0SheriffMoldova

56Sotiriou


59Lüftner

6FC Zlín0-2LokomotivRussia



70Miranchuk



75Farfán

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Viktoria Plzeň6402138+512WWWL
21Steaua631297+210LLXW
3Lugano6303911-29WWLW
4Hapoel Beer Sheva6114510-54LLXL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Steaua1-2LuganoSwitzerland

60Gnohéré
3Daprelà



32Vécsei
6Hapoel Beer Sheva0-2Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic



28Hejda



83Horava

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal6411144+1013WLOW
21Crvena Zvezda623132+19WOOL
311.FC Köln620478-16LWWL
4BATE6123616-105LOLW

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Arsenal6-0BATEBelarus

11Debuchy


37Walcott


43Wilshere


51(og)Polyakov


64(p)Giroud


74El Nenny

6Crvena Zvezda1-01.FC KölnGermany

22Srnić


TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Salzburg633071+612OWOW
2Marseille622244+08OXLW
3Konyaspor613246-26XXOL
4Vitória Guimarães612359-45XLWL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Marseille0-0FC SalzburgAustria
6Vitória Guimarães1-1KonyasporTurkey

77(og)Ali
15Bourabia

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Östersund632184+411XWLX
2Athletic Bilbao632185+311WWWX
3Zorya620439-66LLLW
4Hertha BSC Berlin612367-15XLWL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Hertha BSC Berlin1-1ÖstersundSweden

61Pekarík
58Papagiannopoulos
6Zorya0-2Athletic BilbaoSpain



70Adúriz



86Raúl García

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lazio6411127+513LXWW
2Nice6303127+59LWLL
3Zulte-Waregem6213813-57WLWX
4Vitesse6123510-55WXLX

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Vitesse1-0NiceFrance

84Castaignos

6Zulte-Waregem3-2LazioItaly

6De Pauw
67Caicedo

60Heylen
76Lucas

83Leya Iseka


TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zenit6510175+1216WWXW
2Real Sociedad6402166+1012LWWW
3Rosenborg6123611-55XLXL
4Vardar6015320-171XLLL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 7 December 2017
6Real Sociedad1-3ZenitRussia

58Willian
35Erokhin



64Ivanović



85Paredes
6Vardar1-1RosenborgNorway

9Ytalo
45(p)Bendtner

TOP SCORERS
 6 +3Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo, 2p)

ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)

Emiliano RIGONI (Zenit)
 5 +1Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
+1WILLIAN José (Real Sociedad)
 4 
FRANSÉRGIO Rodrigues (Sporting Braga)

Alassane PLÉA (Nice)

Mario BALOTELLI (Nice, 1p)

Patrick TWUMASI (Astana, 1p)

Davie SELKE (Hertha BSC Berlin)
+1Roger ASSALÉ (Young Boys)
+1Jefferson FARFÁN (Lokomotiv)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.