ROUND | P | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 26 July 2018 | ||||||
q2l1 | CSKA | 3-0 | Admira | |||
q2l1 | Hibernian | 3-2 | Asteras Tripolis | |||
q2l1 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | Burnley | |||
q2l1 | Atalanta | 2-2 | Sarajevo | |||
q2l1 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | AS Trenčín | |||
q2l1 | Sevilla | 4-0 | Újpest | |||
q2l1 | Molde | 3-0 | Laçi | |||
q2l1 | Budapest-Honvéd | 1-0 | Progrès | |||
q2l1 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Slavia | |||
q2l1 | Dundalk | 0-0 | AEK | |||
q2l1 | Partizan | 1-0 | Riteriai | |||
q2l1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Radnički Niš | |||
q2l1 | Djurgården | 1-1 | Mariupol | |||
q2l1 | APOEL | 5-0 | Flora | |||
q2l1 | Dunajská Streda | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | |||
q2l1 | Osijek | 0-1 | Rangers | |||
q2l1 | St.Gallen | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||
q2l1 | Racing Genk | 5-0 | Fola | |||
q2l1 | LASK | 4-0 | Lillestrøm | |||
q2l1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | FH | |||
q2l1 | B36 | 0-2 | Besiktas | |||
q2l1 | Olimpija | 5-1 | Crusaders | |||
q2l1 | Rudar Velenje | 0-2 | FCSB | |||
q2l1 | Žalgiris | 1-0 | Vaduz | |||
q2l1 | Željezničar | 1-2 | Apollon | |||
q2l1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-0 | Víkingur | |||
q2l1 | JFK Ventspils | 0-1 | Bordeaux | |||
q2l1 | F91 Düdelingen | 2-1 | Drita | |||
q2l1 | Stjarnan | 0-2 | FC København | |||
q2l1 | FC Nordsjælland | 1-0 | AIK | |||
q2l1 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | |||
q2l1 | Zrinjski | 1-1 | Valletta | |||
q2l1 | Sutjeska | 0-1 | Alashkert | |||
q2l1 | Dynamo Brest | 4-3 | Atromitos | |||
q2l1 | Shakhter | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | |||
q2l1 | Jagiellonia | 1-0 | Rio Ave | |||
q2l1 | Kairat | 2-0 | AZ | |||
q2l1 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-0 | Valur | |||
q2l1 | Tobol | 2-1 | Pyunik | |||
q2l1 | Chikhura | 0-0 | Maribor | |||
q2l1 | Spartaks | 6-0 | Fiorita | |||
q2l1 | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | Sparta Praha | |||
q2l1 | RB Leipzig | 4-0 | Häcken | |||
q2l1 | Balzan Youths | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
q2l1 | Farul Constanța | 2-2 | Vitesse | |||
q2l1 | Ufa | 0-0 | Domžale | |||
Tuesday, 31 July 2018 | ||||||
q2l2 | Pyunik | 1-0 | Tobol | 2-2 | ||
Wednesday, 1 August 2018 | ||||||
q2l2 | Fola | 1-4 | Racing Genk | 1-9 | ||
Thursday, 2 August 2018 | ||||||
q2l2 | Burnley | 3-1 | Aberdeen | 4-2 | ||
q2l2 | FCSB | 4-0 | Rudar Velenje | 6-0 | ||
q2l2 | Újpest | 1-3 | Sevilla | 1-7 | ||
q2l2 | Besiktas | 6-0 | B36 | 8-0 | ||
q2l2 | AZ | 2-1 | Kairat | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Lech Poznań | 3-1 | Shakhter | 4-2 | ||
q2l2 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Farul Constanța | 5-3 | ||
q2l2 | FC København | 5-0 | Stjarnan | 7-0 | ||
q2l2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-1 | Balzan Youths | 4-3 | ||
q2l2 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | JFK Ventspils | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | Rangers | 1-1 | Osijek | 2-1 | ||
q2l2 | Lillestrøm | 1-2 | LASK | 1-6 | ||
q2l2 | AIK | 0-1 | FC Nordsjælland | 0-2 | ||
q2l2 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Spartak Subotica | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Valur | 3-0 | FC Santa Coloma | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | FH | 0-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | Dunajská Streda | 7-2 | ||
q2l2 | Rio Ave | 4-4 | Jagiellonia | 4-5 | ||
q2l2 | Slavia | 2-3 | Hajduk Split | 2-4 | ||
q2l2 | Maribor | 2-0 | Chikhura | 2-0 | ||
q2l2 | Radnički Niš | 2-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-4 | ||
q2l2 | AS Trenčín | 4-1 | Górnik Zabrze | 5-1 | ||
q2l2 | Häcken | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 1-5 | ||
q2l2 | Flora | 2-0 | APOEL | 2-5 | ||
q2l2 | Mariupol | 2-1 | Djurgården | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | Apollon | 3-1 | Željezničar | 5-2 | ||
q2l2 | AEK | 4-0 | Dundalk | 4-0 | ||
q2l2 | Sarajevo | 0-8 | Atalanta | 2-10 | ||
q2l2 | Vaduz | 1-1 | Žalgiris | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Valletta | 1-2 | Zrinjski | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Fiorita | 0-3 | Spartaks | 0-9 | ||
q2l2 | Domžale | 1-1 | Ufa | 1-1 | ||
q2l2 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Dynamo Brest | 4-5 | ||
q2l2 | Crusaders | 1-1 | Olimpija | 2-6 | ||
q2l2 | Laçi | 0-2 | Molde | 0-5 | ||
q2l2 | Admira | 1-3 | CSKA | 1-6 | ||
q2l2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-0 | St.Gallen | 2-2 | ||
q2l2 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Hibernian | 3-4 | ||
q2l2 | Progrès | 2-0 | Budapest-Honvéd | 2-1 | ||
q2l2 | Víkingur | 0-4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-7 | ||
q2l2 | Alashkert | 0-0 | Sutjeska | 1-0 | ||
q2l2 | Drita | 1-1 | F91 Düdelingen | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Riteriai | 1-1 | Partizan | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | The New Saints | 2-3 |