ROUND | P | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 7 August 2018 | ||||||
q3l1 | Pyunik | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
Thursday, 9 August 2018 | ||||||
q3l1 | CSKA | 1-2 | FC København | |||
q3l1 | Hibernian | 0-0 | Molde | |||
q3l1 | Besiktas | 1-0 | LASK | |||
q3l1 | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | F91 Düdelingen | |||
q3l1 | Vitesse | 0-1 | FC Basel | |||
q3l1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |||
q3l1 | Rangers | 3-1 | Maribor | |||
q3l1 | Sevilla | 1-0 | Žalgiris | |||
q3l1 | Olympiakos | 4-0 | Luzern | |||
q3l1 | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | FCSB | |||
q3l1 | Cork City | 0-2 | Rosenborg | |||
q3l1 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-2 | AEK | |||
q3l1 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Kairat | |||
q3l1 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-0 | Zenit | |||
q3l1 | Racing Genk | 2-0 | Lech Poznań | |||
q3l1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-4 | Atalanta | |||
q3l1 | AS Trenčín | 4-0 | Feyenoord | |||
q3l1 | Olimpija | 3-0 | HJK | |||
q3l1 | Mariupol | 1-3 | Bordeaux | |||
q3l1 | Apollon | 4-0 | Dynamo Brest | |||
q3l1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5-2 | Kukësi | |||
q3l1 | Sheriff | 1-0 | Valur | |||
q3l1 | FC Nordsjælland | 1-2 | Partizan | |||
q3l1 | The New Saints | 0-2 | FC Midtjylland | |||
q3l1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-2 | APOEL | |||
q3l1 | Zorya | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | |||
q3l1 | Jagiellonia | 0-1 | AA Gent | |||
q3l1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0-0 | Burnley | |||
q3l1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | Rijeka | |||
q3l1 | Spartaks | 0-1 | Sūduva | |||
q3l1 | Spartak Subotica | 0-2 | Brøndby | |||
q3l1 | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | Universitatea Craiova | |||
q3l1 | Ludogorets | 1-0 | Zrinjski | |||
q3l1 | Ufa | 2-1 | Progrès | |||
q3l1 | Alashkert | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | |||
Thursday, 16 August 2018 | ||||||
q3l2 | Burnley | 1-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0, aet | ||
q3l2 | Rosenborg | 3-0 | Cork City | 5-0 | ||
q3l2 | AA Gent | 3-1 | Jagiellonia | 4-1 | ||
q3l2 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | AS Trenčín | 1-5 | ||
q3l2 | FCSB | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | ||
q3l2 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Spartak Subotica | 4-1 | ||
q3l2 | Atalanta | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 6-1 | ||
q3l2 | Lech Poznań | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 1-4 | ||
q3l2 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Zorya | 3-3 | ||
q3l2 | FC København | 2-1 | CSKA | 4-2 | ||
q3l2 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | Mariupol | 5-2 | ||
q3l2 | Molde | 3-0 | Hibernian | 3-0 | ||
q3l2 | HJK | 1-4 | Olimpija | 1-7 | ||
q3l2 | Valur | 2-1 | Sheriff | 2-2 | ||
q3l2 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | ||
q3l2 | Partizan | 3-2 | FC Nordsjælland | 5-3 | ||
q3l2 | Luzern | 1-3 | Olympiakos | 1-7 | ||
q3l2 | SK Rapid Wien | 4-0 | Slovan Bratislava | 5-2 | ||
q3l2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | Pyunik | 2-1 | ||
q3l2 | APOEL | 3-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5-3 | ||
q3l2 | FC Basel | 1-0 | Vitesse | 2-0 | ||
q3l2 | LASK | 2-1 | Besiktas | 2-2 | ||
q3l2 | Maribor | 0-0 | Rangers | 1-3 | ||
q3l2 | Zenit | 8-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 8-5, aet | ||
q3l2 | Žalgiris | 0-5 | Sevilla | 0-6 | ||
q3l2 | AEK | 5-0 | SK Sturm Graz | 7-0 | ||
q3l2 | F91 Düdelingen | 2-2 | Legia Warszawa | 4-3 | ||
q3l2 | FC Midtjylland | 3-1 | The New Saints | 5-1 | ||
q3l2 | Zrinjski | 1-1 | Ludogorets | 1-2 | ||
q3l2 | Dynamo Brest | 1-0 | Apollon | 1-4 | ||
q3l2 | Sūduva | 0-0 | Spartaks | 1-0 | ||
q3l2 | Kairat | 1-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-4 | ||
q3l2 | CFR Cluj | 5-0 | Alashkert | 7-0 | ||
q3l2 | Progrès | 2-2 | Ufa | 3-4 | ||
q3l2 | Kukësi | 2-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4-5 | ||
q3l2 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 2-4 |