ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Villarreal110031+23W---
2 Slavia Praha110010+13W---
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv100101-10L---
4 Astana100113-20L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Slavia Praha1-0Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael

12Necid

1Villarreal3-1AstanaKazakhstan

16Sansone
68Logvinenko

75Bakambu


77Cheryshev


TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Dynamo110031+23W---
2 Partizan101011+01X---
3 Young Boys101011+01X---
4 Skënderbeu100113-20L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Young Boys1-1PartizanSerbia

14Fassnacht
11Janković
1Dynamo3-1SkënderbeuAlbania

47Sydorchuk
39Muzaka

49Moraes


65(p)Mbokani Bezua


TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Sporting Braga110021+13W---
2 Büyüksehir101000+01O---
3 Ludogorets101000+01O---
4 TSG Hoffenheim100112-10L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1TSG Hoffenheim1-2Sporting BragaPortugal

24Wagner
45João Teixeira



50Dyego Sousa
1Büyüksehir0-0LudogoretsBulgaria

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Milan110051+43W---
2 AEK110021+13W---
3 Rijeka100112-10L---
4 FK Austria100115-40L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1FK Austria1-5MilanItaly

47Borkovic
7Çalhanoğlu



10André Silva



20André Silva



56André Silva



63Suso
1Rijeka1-2AEKGreece

29Elez
16Mantalos



62Christodoulopoulos

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Atalanta110030+33W---
2 Lyon101011+01X---
3 Apollon101011+01X---
4 Everton100103-30L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Atalanta3-0EvertonEngland

27Masiello


41Gómez


44Cristante

1Apollon1-1LyonFrance

90Adrián
53(p)Depay

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Sheriff101000+01O---
2 FC København101000+01O---
3 Lokomotiv101000+01O---
4 FC Zlín101000+01O---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1FC København0-0LokomotivRussia
1FC Zlín0-0SheriffMoldova

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Steaua110030+33W---
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva110021+13W---
3 Lugano100112-10L---
4 Viktoria Plzeň100103-30L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Steaua3-0Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic

21(p)Budescu


44Budescu


72Alibec

1Hapoel Beer Sheva2-1LuganoSwitzerland

2Einbinder
67(og)Tzedek

60(p)Tzedek


TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Arsenal110031+23W---
2 BATE101011+01X---
3 Crvena Zvezda101011+01X---
4 1.FC Köln100113-20L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Arsenal3-11.FC KölnGermany

49Kolašinac
9Córdoba

67Sánchez


82Bellerín

1Crvena Zvezda1-1BATEBelarus

54Radonjić
72Signevich

TABLE
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Marseille110010+13W---
2 FC Salzburg101011+01X---
3 Vitória Guimarães101011+01X---
4 Konyaspor100101-10L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Marseille1-0KonyasporTurkey

48Rami

1Vitória Guimarães1-1FC SalzburgAustria

25Pedro
45Berisha

TABLE
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Östersund110020+23W---
2 Athletic Bilbao101000+01O---
3 Hertha BSC Berlin101000+01O---
4 Zorya100102-20L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Hertha BSC Berlin0-0Athletic BilbaoSpain
1Zorya0-2ÖstersundSweden



50Ghoddos



90Gero

TABLE
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Nice110051+43W---
2 Lazio110032+13W---
3 Vitesse100123-10L---
4 Zulte-Waregem100115-40L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Vitesse2-3LazioItaly

33Matavž
51Parolo

57Linssen
67Immobile



75Murgia
1Zulte-Waregem1-5NiceFrance

46Leya Iseka
16Pléa



20Pléa



28Dante



69Saint-Maximin



74Balotelli

TABLE
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Zenit110050+53W---
2 Real Sociedad110040+43W---
3 Rosenborg100104-40L---
4 Vardar100105-50L---

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 14 September 2017
1Real Sociedad4-0RosenborgNorway

9Llorente


10Zurutuza


41(og)Skjelvik


77Llorente

1Vardar0-5ZenitRussia



6Kokorin



21Kokorin



39Dzyuba



66Ivanović



89Rigoni

TOP SCORERS
 3 +3ANDRÉ Miguel SILVA (Milan)
 2 +2Diego LLORENTE (Real Sociedad)
+2Alassane PLÉA (Nice)
+2Constantin BUDESCU (Steaua, 1p)
+2Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.