ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 10 August 2016 | ||||||
r1 | Kremin | 1-2 | Real Pharma Odesa | |||
57 | Kurelyekh | 39 | Bytsko | |||
86 | Kulishenko | |||||
r1 | Obolon | 1-0 | Hirnyk-Sport | aet | ||
107 | Hordiychuk | |||||
r1 | Kobra | 0-1 | Desna | |||
82 | Schedrakov | |||||
r1 | FK Poltava | 1-0 | Bukovina | |||
56 | Huskov | |||||
r1 | PFK Sumy | 0-1 | Mariupol | aet | ||
112 | Papuk | |||||
r1 | Krystal | 1-4 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | |||
67 | Adamenko | 27 | Arveladze | |||
37(p) | Vechtomov | |||||
43 | Voitsekhovskyi | |||||
54 | Vechtomov | |||||
r1 | Enerhiya NK | 0-2 | Zhemchuzhyna | |||
46 | Tkach | |||||
78 | Lazarovych | |||||
r1 | Myr | 1-0 | FK Kramatorsk | |||
79 | Savchenko | |||||
r1 | FK Ternopil | 1-0 | Skala 1911 | |||
12 | Gevlich | |||||
r1 | Balkany | 0-1 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | |||
48 | Israilov | |||||
r1 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Mykolaiv | aet, p1-3 | ||
87 | Kolyesnikov | 43 | Berko | |||
r1 | Kolos | 1-2 | FK Lviv | aet | ||
8 | Kozyr | 62 | Sikorskyi | |||
91 | Stepanyuk | |||||
r1 | Rukh | 2-3 | Arsenal | |||
84 | Baranets | 40 | Semchuk | |||
87 | Sheptytskyi | 63 | Eseola | |||
81 | Bykovskyi | |||||
r1 | Ahrobiznes | 0-2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | |||
45 | Polischuk | |||||
65(p) | Poungoue |
2 | +2 | Oleksandr VECHTOMOV (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta, 1p) |
1 | +1 | Vladyslav GEVLICH (FK Ternopil) |
+1 | Ihor BYKOVSKYI (Arsenal) | |
+1 | Levan ARVELADZE (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta) | |
+1 | Valeriy KURELYEKH (Kremin) | |
+1 | Vitaliy KOLYESNIKOV (Inhulets) | |
+1 | Taras LAZAROVYCH (Zhemchuzhyna) | |
+1 | Ihor SIKORSKYI (FK Lviv) | |
+1 | Roman ADAMENKO (Krystal) | |
+1 | Vladyslav BYTSKO (Real Pharma Odesa) | |
+1 | Oleksandr HUSKOV (FK Poltava) | |
+1 | Ruslan STEPANYUK (FK Lviv) | |
+1 | Vladyslav SAVCHENKO (Myr) | |
+1 | Pavlo SCHEDRAKOV (Desna) | |
+1 | Aderinsola ESEOLA (Arsenal) | |
+1 | Vadym SEMCHUK (Arsenal) | |
+1 | Serhiy KOZYR (Kolos) | |
+1 | Viktor BERKO (Mykolaiv) | |
+1 | Pavlo HORDIYCHUK (Obolon) | |
+1 | Danilo PAPUK (Mariupol) | |
+1 | Oleh SHEPTYTSKYI (Rukh, 1p) | |
+1 | Artem KULISHENKO (Real Pharma Odesa) | |
+1 | Akhlidin ISRAILOV (Cherkashchyna-Akademiya) | |
+1 | Vladyslav VOITSEKHOVSKYI (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta) | |
+1 | Borys BARANETS (Rukh) | |
+1 | Volodymyr POLISCHUK (Nyva Vinnytsya) | |
+1 | Oleksandr TKACH (Zhemchuzhyna) | |
+1 | Colins POUNGOUE (Nyva Vinnytsya, 1p) |