|
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 | ||||||
l1 | Mozambique | 1-0 | Gabon | |||
l1 | Sudan | 0-1 | Zambia | |||
Thursday, 12 November 2015 | ||||||
l1 | Burundi | 2-3 | DR Congo | |||
l1 | Benin | 2-1 | Burkina Faso | |||
l1 | Morocco | 2-0 | Equatorial Guinea | |||
l1 | Namibia | 0-1 | Guinea | |||
l1 | Togo | 0-1 | Uganda | |||
Friday, 13 November 2015 | ||||||
l1 | Angola | 1-3 | South Africa | |||
l1 | Comoros | 0-0 | Ghana | |||
l1 | Kenya | 1-0 | Cape Verde | |||
l1 | Liberia | 0-1 | Côte d'Ivoire | |||
l1 | Libya | 1-0 | Rwanda | |||
l1 | Madagascar | 2-2 | Senegal | |||
l1 | Mauritania | 1-2 | Tunisia | |||
l1 | Niger | 0-3 | Cameroon | |||
l1 | eSwatini | 0-0 | Nigeria | |||
Saturday, 14 November 2015 | ||||||
l1 | Botswana | 2-1 | Mali | |||
l1 | Chad | 1-0 | Egypt | |||
l1 | Ethiopia | 3-4 | Congo | |||
l2 | Gabon | 1-0 | Mozambique | 1-1, p4-3 | ||
l1 | Tanzania | 2-2 | Algeria | |||
Sunday, 15 November 2015 | ||||||
l2 | DR Congo | 2-2 | Burundi | 5-4 | ||
l2 | Equatorial Guinea | 1-0 | Morocco | 1-2 | ||
l2 | Guinea | 2-0 | Namibia | 3-0 | ||
l2 | Uganda | 3-0 | Togo | 4-0 | ||
l2 | Zambia | 2-0 | Sudan | 3-0 | ||
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 | ||||||
l2 | Algeria | 7-0 | Tanzania | 9-2 | ||
l2 | Burkina Faso | 2-0 | Benin | 3-2 | ||
l2 | Congo | 2-1 | Ethiopia | 6-4 | ||
l2 | Côte d'Ivoire | 3-0 | Liberia | 4-0 | ||
l2 | Cameroon | 0-0 | Niger | 3-0 | ||
l2 | Cape Verde | 2-0 | Kenya | 2-1 | ||
l2 | Egypt | 4-0 | Chad | 4-1 | ||
l2 | Ghana | 2-0 | Comoros | 2-0 | ||
l2 | Mali | 2-0 | Botswana | 3-2 | ||
l2 | Nigeria | 2-0 | eSwatini | 2-0 | ||
l2 | South Africa | 1-0 | Angola | 4-1 | ||
l2 | Rwanda | 1-3 | Libya | 1-4 | ||
l2 | Senegal | 3-0 | Madagascar | 5-2 | ||
l2 | Tunisia | 2-1 | Mauritania | 4-2 |
4 | William JEBOR (Liberia, 1p) |
Moussa MAÂZOU (Niger, 1p) | |
Fiston ABDUL RAZAK (Burundi, 2p) | |
Islam SLIMANI (Algeria, 1p) | |
3 | Joel MOGOROSI (Botswana) |
Farouk MIYA (Uganda) | |
2 | Mohamed EL MONIR (Libya) |
Mogakolodi NGELE (Botswana) | |
Firmin MUBELE (DR Congo) | |
Dawit FEKADU (Ethiopia) | |
Naby KEÏTA (Guinea) | |
Cédric AMISSI (Burundi) | |
Giovanni SIO (Côte d'Ivoire) | |
Mahamane CISSÉ (Niger) | |
KOKA (Egypt) | |
Mame DIOUF (Senegal) | |
Johanna OMOLO (Kenya) | |
Thievy BIFOUMA (Congo) | |
Faouzi GHOULAM (Algeria, 1p) | |
HELDON Augusto (Cape Verde) | |
GETANEH KEBEDE Gibeto (Ethiopia) | |
Yannick BOLASIE (DR Congo, 1p) |