ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 29 | WWLO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Brabrand | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 26 | WWOW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | 1 | AB | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 24 | WLWL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | |
4 | 2 | Middelfart | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 24 | LWXW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
5 | 1 | Dalum | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 | 18 | WOWL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | 1 | Jammerbugt | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 18 | WWOL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 2 | Thisted | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 18 | LLWO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 14 | LWOW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
9 | 1 | Næsby | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 13 | WOOW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
10 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 12 | LLLW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | |
11 | Vejgaard | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 10 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 7 | LLXL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 |
9 | Casper JOHANSEN (Middelfart, 2p) | |
7 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad, 2p) | |
6 | Jakob RITTIG (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | |
Younes NIELSEN (AB) | ||
+1 | Mads RABEN (Dalum) | |
+1 | Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | |
+1 | Martin LUND (Næsby, 2p) | |
5 | Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted) | |
+2 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Anton SØJBERG (Brabrand) | ||
4 | Nichlas ROHDE (AB) | |
Philip STOUSTRUP (Dalum) | ||
+1 | Malthe OVERGAARD (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Mirsad SULJIC (Thisted, 2p) | ||
Jacob TORP (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+1 | Frederik POULSEN (Brabrand) |
Saturday, 19 October 2019 | |||||
13 | Brabrand | 2-0 | Middelfart | ||
26 | Poulsen | ||||
87 | Kaljo | ||||
13 | Næsby | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | ||
55 | Lund | ||||
13 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-0 | Vejgaard | ||
24 | Overgaard | ||||
45 | Laursen | ||||
72 | Laursen | ||||
13 | Jammerbugt | 4-0 | FC Sydvest | ||
1 | Bytyqi | ||||
23 | Hyltoft | ||||
44 | Hyltoft | ||||
79 | Gavranovic | ||||
Sunday, 20 October 2019 | |||||
13 | Thisted | 1-4 | AB | ||
24 | Bust | 29 | Hørbye | ||
38 | Oslev | ||||
44 | Hørbye | ||||
85 | Seeger-Hansen | ||||
13 | Ringkøbing | 1-3 | Dalum | ||
20 | Andersen | 5 | Humlegaard | ||
15 | Molberg | ||||
90 | Raben |