ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 38 | WWLW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||
2 | Middelfart | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 31 | LWWX | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 12 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 29 | WLLL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | ||
4 | Thisted | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 28 | WWWX | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | ||
5 | AB | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 27 | LLLW | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | ||
6 | Jammerbugt | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 23 | WLXX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 10 | ||
7 | VSK Aarhus | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 23 | LWWW | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Dalum | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 22 | LLWX | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Næsby | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 18 | OLXW | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | ||
10 | FC Sydvest | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 18 | WWLL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | ||
11 | Ringkøbing | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 12 | OXWL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20 | ||
12 | Vejgaard | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 11 | LXLL | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22 |
13 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad, 5p) |
11 | Casper JOHANSEN (Middelfart, 3p) |
9 | Mads RABEN (Dalum, 1p) |
Martin LUND (Næsby, 3p) | |
7 | Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 2p) |
6 | Jakob RITTIG (VSK Aarhus, 1p) |
Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted) | |
Younes NIELSEN (AB) | |
Morten THOMSEN (Jammerbugt) | |
Martin EGELUND (Ringkøbing) | |
Mirsad SULJIC (Thisted, 2p) | |
5 | Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 2p) |
Philip STOUSTRUP (Dalum) | |
Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Anton SØJBERG (Brabrand) | |
Rasmus SCHMIDT (Dalum) | |
Frederik POULSEN (Brabrand) | |
4 | Nichlas ROHDE (AB) |
Malthe OVERGAARD (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Magnus CLEMMENSEN (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | |
Martin SLOTH-KRISTENSEN (Vejgaard) | |
Marcus HØRBYE (AB) | |
Daniel OLSEN (Vejgaard) | |
Jacob TORP (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt) |
Thursday, 9 April 2020 | |||||
22 | Dalum | - | Jammerbugt | ||
22 | Næsby | - | AB | ||
22 | Aarhus Fremad | - | VSK Aarhus | ||
22 | Thisted | - | Brabrand | ||
22 | Ringkøbing | - | Middelfart | ||
22 | Vejgaard | - | FC Sydvest |