ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | IFK Haninge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | IFK Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Tegs SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Karlslund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Nyköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sylvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Gefle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | IFK Luleå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday, 30 May 2020 | |||||
10 | Brommapojkarna | P-P | Sollentuna | ||
10 | Sandviken | P-P | Gefle | ||
10 | Karlstad | P-P | Frej | ||
10 | Täby | P-P | Karlslund | ||
Sunday, 31 May 2020 | |||||
10 | IFK Luleå | P-P | IFK Haninge | ||
10 | Vasalund | P-P | Tegs SK | ||
10 | Sylvia | P-P | Nyköping | ||
10 | IFK Berga | P-P | Örebro Syrianska |