ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Primera B División
Primera División
|
Primera B División
|
Segunda División
|
latest
|
squads
|
Copa Chile
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2018
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2013
2012
2011
2010
Games
Goals
1
X
2
160
379
2.36
69
43.13%
52
32.50%
39
24.38%
League table
2019
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
2
Cobreloa
20
9
8
3
34
21
+13
35
WXXW
10
6
4
0
20
7
10
3
4
3
14
14
2
1
La Serena
20
10
5
5
26
20
+6
35
WWWL
10
6
2
2
14
8
10
4
3
3
12
12
3
1
Puerto Montt
20
8
8
4
31
18
+13
32
OXWL
11
6
5
0
18
8
9
2
3
4
13
10
4
3
Santiago Wanderers
20
8
6
6
26
22
+4
30
WXOL
10
6
2
2
15
10
10
2
4
4
11
12
5
1
Temuco
20
7
8
5
26
19
+7
29
XOOL
9
5
3
1
12
5
11
2
5
4
14
14
6
1
Barnechea
20
9
2
9
19
20
-1
29
LWLL
10
4
1
5
10
10
10
5
1
4
9
10
7
1
Copiapó
20
7
7
6
24
19
+5
28
XLXX
10
5
3
2
15
8
10
2
4
4
9
11
8
Ñublense
20
7
6
7
24
24
+0
27
WLXO
9
3
2
4
13
16
11
4
4
3
11
8
9
Melipilla
20
6
8
6
23
20
+3
26
WLXW
10
4
6
0
14
5
10
2
2
6
9
15
10
Unión San Felipe
20
7
5
8
21
22
-1
26
LWWW
10
3
3
4
12
10
10
4
2
4
9
12
11
Santa Cruz
20
7
5
8
22
29
-7
26
LLWW
10
4
3
3
11
12
10
3
2
5
11
17
12
Santiago Morning
20
6
5
9
19
28
-9
23
LXLW
10
5
3
2
12
9
10
1
2
7
7
19
13
Rangers
20
5
7
8
21
28
-7
22
OWLL
10
4
1
5
12
15
10
1
6
3
9
13
14
San Luis
20
4
10
6
19
27
-8
22
XWXO
10
2
6
2
11
12
10
2
4
4
8
15
15
Magallanes
20
4
8
8
19
24
-5
20
LLXW
11
3
4
4
12
13
9
1
4
4
7
11
16
Deportes Valdivia
20
4
6
10
25
38
-13
18
XOLX
10
3
4
3
15
15
10
1
2
7
10
23
Top Scorers
11
Ignacio LEMMO
(Puerto Montt)
Maximiliano QUINTEROS
(Copiapó)
Sebastián POL
(Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
10
Ignacio JARA
(Cobreloa, 2p)
8
Nicolás GAUNA
(Puerto Montt)
Mathias PINTO
(Ñublense)
7
+1
Enzo GUTIERREZ
(Santiago Wanderers)
6
Gustavo LANARO
(Santiago Wanderers)
Lautaro PALACIOS
(Unión San Felipe)
Diego BIELKIEWICZ
(Rangers)
Gonzalo SOSA
(Melipilla)
5
Mario BRICEÑO
(Barnechea)
Miguel CURIEL
(Santiago Morning)
Francisco VAZZOLER
(Copiapó, 2p)
4
Richie BARROILHET
(Puerto Montt)
Pablo VRANJICÁN
(La Serena)
Richard PAREDES
(La Serena)
Luis CASANOVA
(Temuco)
Gonzalo ÁLVAREZ
(Unión San Felipe)
Sebastián PÉREZ
(Ñublense)
Patricio ROMERO
(Cobreloa)
Gustavo GOTTI
(Santa Cruz, 2p)
Gonzalo ABÁN
(Cobreloa)
David ESCALANTE
(Ñublense, 1p)
Enzo RUÍZ
(La Serena)
Bayron OYARZO
(Barnechea)
Results
Sunday, 25 August 2019
22
Cobreloa
1-0
Unión San Felipe
35
Ibacache
22
San Luis
1-1
Deportes Valdivia
33
Rotondi
80
Servetto
Monday, 26 August 2019
22
Santiago Wanderers
3-1
Santa Cruz
10
Canelón
90
Pontigo
46
Canelón
54
Gutierrez
Friday, 30 August 2019
23
Barnechea
-
San Luis